# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 MOHAMMAD HAIRIL HARISAN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
4 4 1 116 88 38.67 131.82 58 0 0 1 1 0 6 15
2 HADIFF IRFAN IRWAN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 1 88 50 88.00 176.00 68 0 0 1 0 0 7 7
3 MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAIKAL ISKANDAR C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 4 2 88 64 44.00 137.50 59 0 0 1 0 0 4 8
4 MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ABDULLAH B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 4 1 86 81 28.67 106.17 57 0 0 1 0 0 0 14
5 MUHAMMAD HARITH AMZAR MOHD YASIR C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 1 71 94 35.50 75.53 37 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
6 MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ASYRAF ABDULLAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 1 67 96 22.33 69.79 35 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
7 MUHAMMAD FARIS ISKANDAR MOHD RIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 0 64 23 32.00 278.26 47 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
8 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 1 63 53 31.50 118.87 42 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
9 MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 4 0 60 46 15.00 130.43 45 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
10 MUHAMMAD AZIM HAZIMI RAMLI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 0 59 50 14.75 118.00 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
11 Muhammad Aemir Naufal A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 2 57 91 28.50 62.64 37 0 0 0 1 1 0 5
12 MOHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 2 0 55 53 27.50 103.77 43 0 0 0 1 0 1 9
13 MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIM WATDUHA C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 4 2 54 64 27.00 84.38 37 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
14 MUHAMMAD AMIR SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 1 53 62 26.50 85.48 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
15 Hadief Hilmann Hafirazal A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 1 50 84 16.67 59.52 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
16 TUAN MUHAMMAD FATIHAH AL AMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 3 1 49 56 24.50 87.50 45 0 0 0 1 1 1 6
17 SALAHUDDIN MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
4 3 0 48 44 16.00 109.09 39 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
18 MUHAMMAD HANIF MOHD SAM A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 1 42 107 14.00 39.25 27 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
19 MUHAMMAD NABIL YUSRI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 0 39 50 19.50 78.00 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
20 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFIN A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 38 48 12.67 79.17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
21 MUHAMMAD ADIF AMSYAR MOHD FASYA RIDZUAN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 3 1 37 56 18.50 66.07 28 0 0 0 1 1 3 3
22 AZIB WAJDI ZAINUDDIN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 0 37 59 18.50 62.71 36 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
23 Mohamad Wan Suhaimi Abdul Sahar D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 1 36 37 36.00 97.30 35 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
24 SUBHODAN SARAVANAN A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 0 34 55 8.50 61.82 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
25 Muhammad Khairul Azhar Sudirmanto D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 1 32 19 32.00 168.42 32 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
26 MUHAMMAD AALIF SHAMSUL BAHRIN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 0 32 32 16.00 100.00 32 0 0 0 1 1 2 3
27 AHMAD HAFIZULAZHAR HASHIM B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 2 2 31 27 0.00 114.81 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
28 Muhammad Amrel Faris Mohd Rasdi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 26 28 8.67 92.86 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
29 Muhammad Aleff Akmal Mohd Sairu B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 0 25 32 12.50 78.12 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
30 ADIB ASYRAAF MUHAMAD NOR ZAILANI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 24 44 8.00 54.55 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
31 MUHD AFIQ HAZIQ RAHMAT SHAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 1 24 69 8.00 34.78 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 DAMIAN AFIMI KHARUL NIZAM A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 0 21 32 5.25 65.62 16 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
33 MUHAMMAD AFIQ SYAHMI MOHD SHAHIDAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 0 21 44 5.25 47.73 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
34 Uhamad Izwan Idris D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 0 19 35 9.50 54.29 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
35 MUHAMMAD AFFIQ AFENDI AINALUDIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
4 3 1 18 44 9.00 40.91 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
36 AMIRUL NAZMI ABDUL NASIR C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 3 0 18 45 6.00 40.00 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
37 MUHAMMAD DARWISY DANIAL MOHD HAZLI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 2 16 16 16.00 100.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
38 MOHAMAD DANISH ZAIDI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 0 16 39 5.33 41.03 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
39 Mohamad Zul Afiq Azmadi B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 3 0 15 23 5.00 65.22 12 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
40 MUHAMMAD ADAM NAQIUDDIN FIRDAUS C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 0 15 27 5.00 55.56 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
41 MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFFIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 3 0 15 27 5.00 55.56 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
42 Abdul Latif Mohd Juah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 0 14 19 7.00 73.68 13 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
43 MUHD IRFAN SHAH MOHD FAIZAL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 2 0 14 20 7.00 70.00 14 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
44 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AQIL MASRAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 0 14 24 3.50 58.33 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
45 Muhammad Ahnaf Zuhdi Shamsul Taufek C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 2 0 14 33 7.00 42.42 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
46 Aimman Haristh Azlan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 1 0 13 23 13.00 56.52 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Muhammad Afif Syafiq Shariffudin D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 1 13 24 13.00 54.17 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
48 MOHAMAD FARISH DANIAL FADZIL C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 3 0 13 43 4.33 30.23 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
49 MUHAMMAD NUR ZIKRY MOHD SUKURI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 3 12 22 12.00 54.55 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
50 ALIFF ZIKRY JEFFRY A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 2 12 24 6.00 50.00 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
51 ADEEL MUHAMAD NAZRI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 2 1 12 29 12.00 41.38 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
52 CHE MUHAMMAD AISARUDDIN CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 12 33 4.00 36.36 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
53 Khairi Mujahid Arwan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 0 12 36 3.00 33.33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Muhammad Rasyid Arsad C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 2 1 11 19 11.00 57.89 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Ahmad Fieyaz Rahimi Roslan A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 11 24 3.67 45.83 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
56 FAIZ MUZAFFAR AHMAD FAZDIL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 2 1 10 17 10.00 58.82 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 Muhammad Hazim Kamal Arifin A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 10 34 3.33 29.41 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
58 ABU AMEER MUSHRIFF ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 2 0 9 29 4.50 31.03 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
59 Muhammad Alif Hakimi Norislahuddin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 1 1 8 9 0.00 88.89 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
60 Muhammad Faris Abdullah B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 1 8 11 8.00 72.73 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
61 MUHAMMAD FAIQ ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 0 8 16 2.67 50.00 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
62 ALIF HAIQAL MAZERI B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 1 8 18 8.00 44.44 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
63 Muhammad Arif Hafiz Roslan A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
1 1 0 8 19 8.00 42.11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
64 Muhammad Haziq Azlan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 1 7 11 7.00 63.64 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
65 Muhammad Ameer Haikal Khairul Azhan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 0 7 13 3.50 53.85 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
66 MUHAMAD TASNIM HARIF B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 3 1 7 14 3.50 50.00 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
67 Muhammad Faiz Ruslan B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 1 0 7 15 7.00 46.67 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
68 Ayadie Hamzie Kamal Khairi D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 0 7 21 3.50 33.33 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
69 MUHAMMAD ARIF AB RAHMAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 3 0 7 21 2.33 33.33 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
70 Ahmad Aniq Amni Kamarul Hisyam A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 7 35 2.33 20.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 SYED SYAFIQ AIMAN SYEDUL AKRAMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 2 1 6 11 6.00 54.55 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
72 Muhammad Fiqri Jumain D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 1 0 6 12 6.00 50.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
73 MUHAMMAD SYAMIL AMIRUL JASRI C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 2 0 6 31 3.00 19.35 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
74 Mohamad Iqwan Mohd Fazel D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 1 1 5 6 0.00 83.33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
75 MUHAMMAD HASFAREEZALNUDIN SHAH C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 2 1 5 12 5.00 41.67 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 MUHAMMAD AFRIZAL AZMI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 1 1 5 18 0.00 27.78 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 AHMAD EZZAD AHMAD ZAILANI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 1 0 5 23 5.00 21.74 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Muhammad Faithullah Mohd Shahnizan C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 2 1 5 34 5.00 14.71 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 MUHAMMAD DANISH ADLYN ZULKIFLY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 1 1 4 1 0.00 400.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
80 Afif Hazim Azman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 1 0 4 7 4.00 57.14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 AHMAD FALIQ ALAUDDIN AHMAD TARMIMI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 1 4 11 4.00 36.36 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Muhammad Ammar Irfan Azmi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 1 4 21 2.00 19.05 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Asyraaf Hadif Azman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 0 3 6 1.50 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
84 PUTRA OSAMA MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 1 1 3 6 0.00 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Ammar Hussein Hamzan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 0 3 7 1.50 42.86 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Muhammad Ariel Zafri Ahmad Mazri A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
2 2 0 3 9 1.50 33.33 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 CHE MUHAMMAD AIMAN ZARIF CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 0 3 11 1.00 27.27 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
88 Mohamad Fauzi Aksan D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 1 0 2 4 2.00 50.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 WAN MOHAMMAD HAZWAN W MOHD AZEMI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 3 0 2 10 0.67 20.00 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
90 MUHAMMAD FIRAS RIFQI SHAROL HELMI A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 3 3 2 11 0.00 18.18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Ariff Amin Shaari B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 0 2 14 1.00 14.29 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
92 MUHAMMAD DINIE HAZIQ ABDULLAH B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 0 2 14 1.00 14.29 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
93 Muhammad Azri Che Jusoh B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 0 2 16 1.00 12.50 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
94 M Zulhakim Zolhairi A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 1 1 1 1 0.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 ANIQ AMSYAR SYAHMI MUSTAFA KAMAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Mohammad Faris Nazrin Nasir D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 0 1 4 0.50 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
97 Muhammad Afiq Nasrullah Ghazali C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 1 1 1 4 0.00 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 AHMAD ZAIM NOR AZIZAN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 1 0 1 4 1.00 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Mohammad Daniell Mohd Ardiansah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 1 0 1 5 1.00 20.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Muhammad Akif Zikri Yusrizal D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 1 0 1 6 1.00 16.67 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BAHARIN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 1 0 1 10 1.00 10.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 ADAM ISKANDAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 0 1 11 0.50 9.09 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
103 MUHAMMAD ARASH IMRAN FADZLI SHAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 1 0 1 12 1.00 8.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 MUHAMMAD SAFWAN NAFIZ MOHAMAD FAZELY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Muhammad Asyraafi Asnon C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Muhammad Adreejazmee Azrulazlan C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 SHAARIQ AQLAN SHAHRULNIZAM C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Muhammad Naufal Aqil Mohd Nazaruddin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 MUHAMMAD FARISH AIRIEL MOHD ZAKIAN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Addri Putra Abdullah A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Pavan Yash B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Mohamad Akmal M Shahrir A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Loqman Hakim Mohd Nizam A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Muhamad Haziq Fakhrul Azman A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 MUHAMAD FARID AIMAN SUKARNO B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Muhammad Haikal Danial Lau Muhammad Hafizi Lau C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Muhamad Safwan Daud D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Muhammad Aimansyah Sabturani D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
119 MUHAMMAD AZRISHAH AZMI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Reyno Victor Dauni D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 MUHAMMAD FARHAN AMMAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 1 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Muhammad Nor Syahmi Nordin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
123 Ahmad Khalid Mohd Tamzi B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
124 Ahmad Aizuddin Osman B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
125 Nur Hafiy Nor Hisyam D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
126 MUHAMMAD UZAIR SYAHMI ZAMRI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
127 IQRAM NUR HASAN ZAHARI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
3 2 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
128 Awis Al Qurni Ahmad Zailani B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
2 1 1 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Razmye Kasim D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
130 Afiq Muizzudin Abd Rahman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
131 MUHD NABIL ASYRAF MUHD ZAINI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
132 Nizar Nazhan Mohammad Kifli C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
133 Fiqry Norman D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
134 Muhd Munif Mohd Hadirun D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
135 Mohammad Zulfadzlizam D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 1 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
136 Zainal Abidin Mohd Juah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 1 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
137 Muhammad Hafizuddin Azlan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 1 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0