# Player

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 LANDO KRUGER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 152 220 38.00 69.09 64 0 0 2 0 0 0 10
2 KANE HORWELL
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 142 66 35.50 215.15 70 0 0 2 0 0 8 16
3 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 0 106 130 26.50 81.54 34 0 0 0 2 0 0 12
4 FRANCOISE STOMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 0 0 94 68 0.00 138.24 36 0 0 0 2 0 4 2
5 KEIGAN MARTINS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 92 68 46.00 135.29 24 0 0 0 0 0 2 8
6 AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 0 80 138 20.00 57.97 25 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
7 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 0 78 110 39.00 70.91 37 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
8 TIAAN VAN TANDER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 68 74 17.00 91.89 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
9 Guillaume Van Niekerk
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 68 108 34.00 62.96 34 0 0 0 2 0 0 10
10 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 0 68 110 17.00 61.82 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 2 0 64 62 32.00 103.23 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 8
12 HENCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 60 116 15.00 51.72 26 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
13 AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 0 54 72 13.50 75.00 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
14 ZANDER SMITH
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 50 60 12.50 83.33 22 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
15 ANDRE WILLIAMS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 48 32 12.00 150.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
16 VIMALLAN VIMALLAN
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 0 0 46 42 0.00 109.52 23 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
17 HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 2 0 46 56 23.00 82.14 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
18 NATHAN GRABLER
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 40 54 20.00 74.07 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
19 CHARL NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 40 86 20.00 46.51 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Solihin Rosli
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 2 0 34 34 17.00 100.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
21 ARMAND VAN WIELLIGH
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 34 90 17.00 37.78 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 ODIRILIE MODIMOKOANE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 26 56 13.00 46.43 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
23 NOREBBY ILHAM ASOHA
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 1 0 24 24 24.00 100.00 21 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
24 NOREBBY ILHAMASOHA
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 1 0 24 24 24.00 100.00 21 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
25 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
2 2 0 24 48 12.00 50.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
26 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
2 2 0 22 18 11.00 122.22 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
27 STRAUSS MEREE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 18 24 9.00 75.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 KOSHAN INDRAN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 2 0 16 32 8.00 50.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 JANCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 14 20 3.50 70.00 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
30 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 0 10 26 5.00 38.46 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
31 ESTIAAN SCHONFELD
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 8 6 4.00 133.33 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 WERNER ECHARD
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 0 8 6 2.00 133.33 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
33 MARCO VAN STADEN
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 6 16 3.00 37.50 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
34 MARIO REYNECKE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 6 28 3.00 21.43 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 MUHAMMAD ARIEF MOHD YUSOF
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 2 0 4 10 2.00 40.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 0 4 12 2.00 33.33 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 0 0 4 14 0.00 28.57 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 0 2 4 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 AJ VAN ZYL
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 2 4 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 MOHAMAD ASRAF AZMI MOHAMAD ASLAM
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 0 2 16 1.00 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 0 2 20 1.00 10.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 KISHAN JOGESWARAN
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
43 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 JULIAN MARAIS
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
47 EMILE GYSER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
48 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 2 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
49 MATTTHEW KRIYE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
50 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
51 DEAN HALLMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0