# Player

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 MUHAMMAD FAIZAL ABU HASSAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 3 0 106 84 35.33 126.19 59 0 0 1 1 0 2 13
2 AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 4 0 101 52 25.25 194.23 61 0 0 1 0 0 7 7
3 CHATHURA CHATHURA
 Letchus CC 1st
5 2 0 92 102 46.00 90.20 60 0 0 1 0 0 0 9
4 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Assak CC 1st
1 1 0 82 60 82.00 136.67 82 0 1 1 0 0 6 3
5 Azman Ahmad Tajri
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 4 0 82 90 20.50 91.11 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 12
6 Shanker SATISH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 1 0 78 82 78.00 95.12 54 0 0 1 0 0 0 9
7 AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 2 0 74 55 37.00 134.55 68 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
8 Azhar Shahbaz
 United For Cricket 1st
3 3 0 74 76 24.67 97.37 34 0 0 0 2 0 1 7
9 HABIB ULLAH KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 3 0 70 68 23.33 102.94 47 0 0 0 1 1 1 8
10 ABHISHEK MISHRA
 Letchus CC 1st
5 1 0 69 53 69.00 130.19 54 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
11 MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 2 0 68 85 34.00 80.00 37 0 0 0 2 0 0 5
12 Fikri Makram
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 64 50 0.00 128.00 54 0 0 1 0 0 0 9
13 Azwar Ahmad Tajri
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 3 0 61 54 20.33 112.96 43 0 0 0 1 0 1 8
14 Praveen Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 2 0 60 48 30.00 125.00 44 0 0 0 1 0 1 9
15 Asif Hameem
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 3 0 59 47 19.67 125.53 35 0 0 0 1 1 0 11
16 USMAN HASHIMI
 United For Cricket 1st
3 3 0 58 38 19.33 152.63 38 0 0 0 1 0 2 9
17 Najeeb Rahman
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 1 0 51 26 51.00 196.15 39 0 0 0 1 0 5 3
18 Muhammad Gulraiz
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 2 0 48 20 24.00 240.00 36 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
19 MASRULNIZAM MASROM
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 2 0 47 42 23.50 111.90 30 0 0 0 1 1 1 5
20 RAHUL KHANDELWAL
 Letchus CC 1st
5 4 0 46 47 11.50 97.87 23 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
21 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 45 44 45.00 102.27 45 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
22 Yoosuf Azyan Farhath
 United For Cricket 1st
3 2 0 44 58 22.00 75.86 23 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
23 CHE WAN RAZLAN C W ZALATI
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 3 0 41 50 13.67 82.00 29 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
24 Kashif Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 2 0 40 39 20.00 102.56 30 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
25 MOHAMMAD ASYRAF A RAHMAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 3 0 39 29 13.00 134.48 28 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
26 Najm Us Saqib
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
2 2 0 38 41 19.00 92.68 31 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
27 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 2 0 38 47 19.00 80.85 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
28 Mohammad Arief
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 2 0 37 44 18.50 84.09 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
29 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 2 0 36 27 18.00 133.33 18 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
30 Amirul Zubair
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 1 0 36 30 36.00 120.00 23 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
31 Kashif Shahzad
 United For Cricket 1st
3 3 0 36 32 12.00 112.50 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
32 Koji Chua
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 2 0 36 42 18.00 85.71 34 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
33 Rathinavel Subramani
 Bmcc 1st
3 2 0 35 29 17.50 120.69 26 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
34 MOHD NAZRIL ABD RAHMAN
 Navy CC 1st
4 1 0 34 26 34.00 130.77 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
35 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 34 41 34.00 82.93 32 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
36 khairul izuan razman
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 3 0 34 44 11.33 77.27 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
37 Immad Shams
 Letchus CC 1st
5 3 0 33 40 11.00 82.50 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
38 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 2 0 31 32 15.50 96.88 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
39 Jithin Krishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
3 1 0 31 32 31.00 96.88 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
40 MOHD FUAD JOHARI
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 3 0 30 21 10.00 142.86 19 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
41 MUHAMMAD FITRI MOHD SHAM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 30 24 30.00 125.00 30 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
42 MAAROF MOHD RADZI
 Assak CC 1st
1 1 0 30 35 30.00 85.71 30 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
43 Anwar Rahman
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 2 0 30 36 15.00 83.33 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
44 DAWOOD SHAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 2 0 30 49 15.00 61.22 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
45 Junaid Rahim
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 30 53 30.00 56.60 19 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
46 MUHAMMAD AMDAN WILIYOH
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 2 0 28 23 14.00 121.74 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
47 MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
 Navy CC 1st
4 2 0 27 17 13.50 158.82 23 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
48 Tamilarasan Sambo
 Bmcc 1st
3 1 0 27 28 27.00 96.43 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
49 MUHAMAD NIK AZRIL ARIFIN
 Gemencheh CC 1st
4 3 0 27 40 9.00 67.50 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
50 Venkata Raju Mallipudi
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 1 0 27 45 27.00 60.00 27 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
51 Raja Ahsan Aftab
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 27 47 27.00 57.45 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
52 VIRANDEEP SINGH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 2 0 26 16 13.00 162.50 25 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
53 ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 26 22 0.00 118.18 26 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
54 ASLAM KHAN MALIK
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 25 6 0.00 416.67 25 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
55 Mohammad Arief
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 1 0 25 14 25.00 178.57 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
56 NURFIRDAUS HAKIMI NASIRUDDIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 1 0 25 25 25.00 100.00 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
57 SHARVIN MUNIANDY
 Letchus CC 1st
5 2 0 25 35 12.50 71.43 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
58 Khalid Munir
 United For Cricket 1st
3 3 0 24 23 8.00 104.35 18 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
59 AJEB KHAN
 Letchus CC 1st
5 2 0 23 20 11.50 115.00 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
60 AHMAD FAIZ NASIR
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 3 0 23 22 7.67 104.55 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
61 SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 22 13 0.00 169.23 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
62 ARIFFIN RAMLY
 Gemencheh CC 1st
3 2 0 22 32 11.00 68.75 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
63 ABDUL RASHID AHAD
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 2 0 21 45 10.50 46.67 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
64 HAIRRIL ANUAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 20 13 20.00 153.85 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
65 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 1 0 20 17 20.00 117.65 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 MUHAMAD BAKRI AMIN ZULKEFLI
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 1 0 20 19 20.00 105.26 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
67 Sunil P
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 1 0 20 22 20.00 90.91 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
68 Yusri Rauf
 United For Cricket 1st
2 2 0 20 26 10.00 76.92 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
69 MUHD IBRAHIM KHALIL ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 2 0 20 38 10.00 52.63 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
70 Mohamad Mahathir Mohd Razali
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 1 0 19 14 19.00 135.71 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
71 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 1 0 19 18 19.00 105.56 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
72 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 2 0 19 20 9.50 95.00 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
73 Ahmad Asby Tan Haris
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 3 0 19 22 6.33 86.36 17 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
74 Syed Zaigham Abbas
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 18 17 18.00 105.88 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Anandkumar Chaubey
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 0 0 18 20 0.00 90.00 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
76 Mohammed Rozlan Abdul Alim Sidique
 Bmcc 1st
3 0 0 18 27 0.00 66.67 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
77 Islah Muhaimin
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 1 0 18 33 18.00 54.55 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
78 Zulkhairi Muhammad
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 0 0 18 37 0.00 48.65 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 17 16 0.00 106.25 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
80 MOHD NASHARUDIN MUSTAFA
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 2 0 17 31 8.50 54.84 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Muhammad Fahmi Abu Hassan
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
2 2 0 16 13 8.00 123.08 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
82 Moniruzzaman Talukder
 Bmcc 1st
2 1 0 16 16 16.00 100.00 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
83 Muhammad Salman Farooq
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 1 0 16 22 16.00 72.73 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 AHMAD KHAIRIL ABU BAKAR
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 2 0 16 27 8.00 59.26 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
85 MOHD SAUFI SALIM
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
2 2 0 16 39 8.00 41.03 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
86 KRISHNAMURTHI MUNIANDY
 Bmcc 1st
1 1 0 15 26 15.00 57.69 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
87 Ahmad Zulhaimy Mohd Saleh
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 1 0 15 32 15.00 46.88 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
88 SHANKAR DAS
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 2 0 15 32 7.50 46.88 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
89 MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
 National U16
2 1 0 14 13 14.00 107.69 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
 National U16
1 1 0 14 17 14.00 82.35 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
91 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIQ SUHAIMI
 National U16
2 2 0 14 20 7.00 70.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
92 ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 13 9 13.00 144.44 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
93 Nazir Ahmad Jogezai
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 2 0 13 12 6.50 108.33 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
94 HAFIZ SHAHID IQBAL
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 1 0 13 19 13.00 68.42 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
95 Faesal Hosain
 United For Cricket 1st
3 2 0 13 20 6.50 65.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ SHARIFF
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 3 0 13 34 4.33 38.24 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
97 MOHAMAD FHADLY ISHAK
 Gemencheh CC 1st
4 0 0 12 10 0.00 120.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
98 MUHAMMAD FITRI MOHD SHAM
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 1 0 12 10 12.00 120.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
99 Mohd Shukri Abdul Rahim
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 1 0 12 10 12.00 120.00 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
100 Abdul Malik Mohd Shariff
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 12 11 0.00 109.09 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
101 SHAMSUL IKMAL SHAMSUL AZMAN
 National U16
2 1 0 12 17 12.00 70.59 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Muhammad Atif
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 2 0 12 22 6.00 54.55 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 MUHAMMAD RIDZMAN RIZUWAN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 2 0 11 21 5.50 52.38 11 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
104 Mohamad Fairus Husin
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
2 2 0 11 30 5.50 36.67 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
105 Manikandaprabu Gnanam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 1 0 10 8 10.00 125.00 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
106 MUHAMMAD SUHAIL DAUD
 National U16
2 1 0 10 12 10.00 83.33 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 10 13 10.00 76.92 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
108 MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ AZMIR
 National U16
1 1 0 10 14 10.00 71.43 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 SHAHID MEHMOOD
 Letchus CC 1st
5 0 0 10 14 0.00 71.43 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
110 Amir Khan Malik
 Letchus CC 1st
4 2 0 10 15 5.00 66.67 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
111 HARINDER SEKHON
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 0 0 8 4 0.00 200.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
112 Hassan Baseri
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 1 0 8 11 8.00 72.73 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 HOSNAIN ABBAS SHAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 2 0 8 14 4.00 57.14 8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
114 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 8 17 8.00 47.06 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Hasham Touseef
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 1 0 7 4 7.00 175.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
116 AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 7 6 7.00 116.67 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
117 AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 7 7 0.00 100.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 2 0 7 14 3.50 50.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Pavandeep Singh
 Letchus CC 1st
5 1 0 7 14 7.00 50.00 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
120 Nazran Nik
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 3 0 7 16 2.33 43.75 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Rajkumar Rajkumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 1 0 6 2 6.00 300.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
122 Rajesh Mandadi
 United For Cricket 1st
3 1 0 6 6 6.00 100.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Zahid Fazal
 United For Cricket 1st
2 2 0 6 8 3.00 75.00 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
124 Nagul Meera Shaik
 United For Cricket 1st
1 0 0 6 12 0.00 50.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Kogilan Muthu
 Letchus CC 1st
5 2 0 6 17 3.00 35.29 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Mohamad Arif Hossain
 Bmcc 1st
3 1 0 5 4 5.00 125.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
127 MUHAMMAD AFIF HARITH MOHD SUJAK
 National U16
2 2 0 5 6 2.50 83.33 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
128 MUHAMMAD ALIF SAFWAN ZOL
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 1 0 5 7 5.00 71.43 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 5 9 5.00 55.56 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Gulman Muzmil
 United For Cricket 1st
2 2 0 5 10 2.50 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Abdul Hadi A Halem
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 1 0 5 10 5.00 50.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
 National U16
1 1 0 5 10 5.00 50.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Muhammad Fahmi Imran
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 2 0 5 10 2.50 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Aliman Ahmad
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 2 0 5 12 2.50 41.67 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
135 MOHAMAD ASYRAF AZMI ASLAM
 National U16
1 0 0 5 15 0.00 33.33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Mohd Talha Anees
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 5 16 5.00 31.25 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Derek Michael
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 4 2 4.00 200.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
138 SUHAIRI MANSOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 4 5 0.00 80.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Hemachandran Jayamohanan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 1 0 4 5 4.00 80.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
140 VICTOR GRAMAN
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 1 0 4 7 4.00 57.14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
141 Haniff Khairi
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 0 0 4 8 0.00 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 MAHESAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 1 0 4 8 4.00 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 MUNIANDY MARIMUTHU
 Letchus CC 1st
5 1 0 4 9 4.00 44.44 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
144 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Assak CC 1st
1 1 0 4 10 4.00 40.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 AZEIKKRY AZMI
 Navy CC 1st
4 1 0 4 13 4.00 30.77 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Derek Michael
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 1 0 3 2 3.00 150.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 3 6 0.00 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
 Assak CC 1st
1 1 0 3 6 3.00 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 AHMAD FARIZ AFIQ MAZLAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 1 0 3 6 3.00 50.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Tpca 1st
1 1 0 3 7 3.00 42.86 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Haider H
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 1 0 3 7 3.00 42.86 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Md Younus Miah
 Bmcc 1st
3 1 0 3 8 3.00 37.50 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
 Letchus CC 1st
5 2 0 3 8 1.50 37.50 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
154 MOHD FAZDLI ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 3 0 3 12 1.00 25.00 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
155 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 3 13 3.00 23.08 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 0 3 15 3.00 20.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Faiszhal Niazlyn
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 1 0 3 16 3.00 18.75 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 2 2 0.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Rajesh Geetakrishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
1 0 0 2 3 0.00 66.67 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Muazzam Hadi
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 1 0 2 3 2.00 66.67 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
161 AMMAR UZAIR FAKRI
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 1 0 2 3 2.00 66.67 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Mohd Qayyum Khan Blukeni
 Assak CC 1st
1 1 0 2 4 2.00 50.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 MAAROF MOHD RADZI
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 2 5 2.00 40.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 VIDYUTH KADIRESAN
 United For Cricket 1st
2 2 0 2 6 1.00 33.33 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
165 SYED MUHAMMAD FADZLI IDID SYED BUKHARI IDID
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 1 0 2 6 2.00 33.33 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
166 KAILASH KALAIARASU
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 1 0 2 6 2.00 33.33 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Shaunvinder Singh
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 3 0 2 8 0.67 25.00 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
168 MOHAMMAD AFIQ SYAKIR BIN SHAHARUDIN
 National U16
2 1 0 2 8 2.00 25.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 KAMRAN KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 2 0 2 9 1.00 22.22 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
170 Irfan Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 2 11 2.00 18.18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 MOHD KAMIL KHIRODIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 1 0 2 12 2.00 16.67 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Sarjeel Bin Nazir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 0 0 1 1 0.00 100.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Glifford Albones
 Bmcc 1st
3 1 0 1 2 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
 Assak CC 1st
1 1 0 1 2 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 1 2 0.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Mohd Nazim Abdul Khalit
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 1 0 1 2 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Md Shafiqur Rahman
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 1 0 1 2 1.00 50.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 DEVENDIRAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 1 3 0.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 SHAMSUL IKMAL SHAMSUL AZMAN
 Tpca 1st
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 MD Zakaria Sultan
 United For Cricket 1st
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Mohd Qayyum Khan Blukeni
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 1 4 1.00 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 1 0 1 5 1.00 20.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 National U16
2 1 0 1 8 1.00 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
185 ROSHAN SENNA SINGH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 1 0 1 8 1.00 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Thirumurugan Jayaram
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 YUSMAN MD YUNUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 ZAHARI SURADI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 ZAIM SALEH
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 SUDARMIN DARWIS
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 SYED AZHAR
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 MUHAMMAD TRISMAN RUDI
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Devendiren PARAMANANTHAM
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 MOHAMAD HAFIZ ZAMANHURI
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 MUHD MUZAMMIL
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 dinesh r
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 EDDY RIZAL ZAKARIAH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Mohammad Mamanur Rashid
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Faiz Ali Khan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 GNR MUHD AMIRUL NORIZAN
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Mohd Hawari Samaruddin
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Pradesh Praksah
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 ABID ULLAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 HARWINDER SINGH GILL
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Mohd Nizam Mat Isa
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 PUTRA ALNO ALI
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 AFIQ ZULHAILI MALEK
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 MOHD SAIFFUL HAWARI HUSSEIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 AHMAD AMIRUL AMIN OSMAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 HUSSAIN KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 MOHD SHARUL ANWAR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Ramnath Nadaraja
 Bmcc 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Ahmad Izaidi Abd Azis
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 AHMAD MUBIN SALAHUDDIN
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 SACHINU HETTIGE
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 AHMAD RAHMAN RAZLAM
 Navy CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Samir Anwar Rana
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Khairuddin Mohamad
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Khairuddin Mohamad
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 AKMAL AIZAT MOHD SHAM
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Saravanapirian Krishnan
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Alif Fairus Nor Mohamad
 Bmcc 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Khurram Aamir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 SHAH HUSSAIN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIQ SUHAIMI
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Kumaresan Arumugam
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 SHAMSUL RIDZUAN SHAMSUL
 Navy CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 MOHD AMMAR HAZMIE ABD RAZAK
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Kumaresan Arumugam
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Shankar Karuppayah
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 ASGHAR KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Ashiq Muhammad
 Bmcc 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 MUHAMMAD HAZZUDIN NOOR SALIHI
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 MAHYUDIN MAYAT
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 MUHAMMAD HAZZUDIN NOOR SALIHI
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 MD Atiqul Azman
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 MD Atower Hossen
 Bmcc 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 MD ISMAIL HOSEN MUNNA
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 CHANDRA SEGER
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Md Sharifudin Rahmat
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Amiruddin Azahar
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 DANIYAL HASHIMI
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 MOHAMAD ASYRAF AZMI ASLAM
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Mohammed Irfan Mohd Hasim
 Bmcc 1st
3 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
267 NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
268 MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Adnan Bin Mushtaq
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
2 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
270 RAVINDERJIT SINGH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
271 Mahmood Kaiser
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
272 Chandhan K
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
273 MIOR MUHAMAD AZRI MIOR AHMAD SAZALI
 National U16
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
274 Muhammad Yusri Johari
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
275 DIVIAN GANGNADHARAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Easir Arafat Md
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
277 Mohd Faizal Rabani
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 MOHAMAD FAUZI
 Navy CC 1st
4 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
279 ELIJAH ASANGKA HERATH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
280 NAI PRICHA
 Navy CC 1st
4 1 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
281 AHMAD SALMAN OTHMAN
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
282 Deepan Chakravarthii Musiri Kanagaraj
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 2 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
283 NEVIN KUMAR
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 1 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
284 Ramesh Jairam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 1 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0