# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 SUBHANI SAHEB SHAIK
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
5 5 20.0 81 10 8.10 4.05 12.0 1 0 1 0
2 SHYAM SUNDER IYER
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 5 15.0 119 10 11.90 7.93 9.0 0 0 14 0
3 PRADEEP GS
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 4 13.0 67 9 7.44 5.15 8.7 1 0 9 0
4 VISHWAS ACHARYA
 Tamco Warrior
4 4 13.0 74 8 9.25 5.69 9.8 0 0 8 0
5 Srikanth Bura
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 3 8.0 42 7 6.00 5.25 6.9 1 0 3 0
6 AADIT CHANDRESHBHAI SHAH
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 5 17.0 105 7 15.00 6.18 14.6 0 0 13 1
7 RAVINDRA SUTAR
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
4 3 9.0 77 7 11.00 8.56 7.7 0 0 4 1
8 SANTOSH GOSAVI
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 5 17.4 94 6 15.67 5.32 17.7 0 0 12 0
9 Raviprasad Reddy Kumbum
 Dhl Information Services 1st
4 4 11.0 67 6 11.17 6.09 11.0 0 0 11 1
10 Ajithkumar Ajithkumar
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 3 11.0 68 6 11.33 6.18 11.0 0 0 3 0
11 NAMSHIR MAPPILA KANDIYIL
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 5 19.0 87 5 17.40 4.58 22.8 0 0 18 0
12 VINEEL SALADI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
5 3 8.0 42 5 8.40 5.25 9.6 0 0 1 0
13 KASIRAMAN MUNUSAMY
 Dxc Technology 1st
4 4 13.0 71 5 14.20 5.46 15.6 0 0 2 0
14 AJAY SAHU
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 4 11.0 63 5 12.60 5.73 13.2 0 0 1 2
15 SALEH SHADMAN
 Tamco Warrior
5 5 16.0 105 5 21.00 6.56 19.2 0 0 13 0
16 VISHNU VARDAN REDDY
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 6 17.0 114 5 22.80 6.71 20.4 0 0 15 0
17 MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
 Tamco Warrior
5 5 14.0 126 5 25.20 9.00 16.8 0 0 5 0
18 Shaheer Kanni Poyil
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 4 13.1 61 4 15.25 4.63 19.8 0 0 7 0
19 MOHAMAD Haneez
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 4 12.5 66 4 16.50 5.14 19.2 0 0 6 0
20 KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 3 10.0 52 4 13.00 5.20 15.0 0 0 1 0
21 Sunil P
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 3 10.0 59 4 14.75 5.90 15.0 0 0 1 0
22 ANEESH MOHAN
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 2 6.5 44 4 11.00 6.44 10.2 0 0 0 0
23 PRITISH PATTANAIK
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 5 15.0 108 4 27.00 7.20 22.5 0 0 9 0
24 NILESH PAGARE
 Tamco Warrior
5 5 13.5 104 4 26.00 7.52 20.8 0 0 11 0
25 MURALI CHAKKARABANI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 3 6.2 49 4 12.25 7.74 9.5 1 0 2 1
26 SIMONES SAMSUNDAR
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 4 12.0 94 4 23.50 7.83 18.0 0 0 4 0
27 Khugar Rohit
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 1 4.0 6 3 2.00 1.50 8.0 0 0 0 0
28 Mv Sivaprasad
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 1 2.0 5 3 1.67 2.50 4.0 0 0 0 0
29 Sukhvinder Singh
 Tamco Warrior
3 3 8.2 41 3 13.67 4.92 16.7 0 0 6 0
30 Manoj Arvindakshan Menon
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 1 3.2 20 3 6.67 6.00 6.7 0 0 4 0
31 Chandhan K
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 2 6.0 40 3 13.33 6.67 12.0 0 0 4 0
32 SUMIT POTBHARE
 Tamco Warrior
4 3 4.0 42 3 14.00 10.50 8.0 0 0 2 0
33 Thikka Srinivasa Rao
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 1 4.0 13 2 6.50 3.25 12.0 0 0 0 0
34 Manikandaprabu Gnanam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 3 12.0 55 2 27.50 4.58 36.0 0 0 8 1
35 MOHAMMED SARFARAZ ALI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 1 2.0 10 2 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 1 0
36 VENKATARAMANA MURTHY
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 1 2.0 11 2 5.50 5.50 6.0 0 0 0 0
37 Karthik Venkatesan
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 2 5.0 28 2 14.00 5.60 15.0 0 0 2 0
38 Bhandaram Seetaram Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 2 4.4 27 2 13.50 5.79 14.0 0 0 2 0
39 LADDI LADDI
 Tamco Warrior
2 2 8.0 29 1 29.00 3.62 48.0 0 0 3 0
40 DEAN JOHN JOSEPH
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 2 5.0 24 1 24.00 4.80 30.0 0 0 2 0
41 JEEVAN REDDY
 Dxc Technology 1st
2 2 8.0 41 1 41.00 5.12 48.0 0 0 4 0
42 MOHAMMAD TAJ
 Tsystem CC 1st
3 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 4 0
43 PANKAJ KUMAR
 Dhl Information Services 1st
5 2 5.0 32 1 32.00 6.40 30.0 0 0 4 0
44 NESAR AHMED MOHIUDDIN
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 3 9.0 58 1 58.00 6.44 54.0 0 0 0 0
45 Anupam Hore
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 1 3.0 21 1 21.00 7.00 18.0 0 0 7 0
46 ABHISHEK PARASHAR
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 3 8.0 60 1 60.00 7.50 48.0 0 0 4 0
47 Loganathan R
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
5 4 11.0 83 1 83.00 7.55 66.0 0 0 3 0
48 Khalid Munir
 Dxc Technology 1st
4 2 4.0 33 1 33.00 8.25 24.0 0 0 3 1
49 Saif Ul Islam
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 4 6.0 50 1 50.00 8.33 36.0 0 0 11 0
50 VINOD KUMAR KATTA
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 4 8.0 69 1 69.00 8.62 48.0 0 0 4 0
51 Hemachandran Jayamohanan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
5 3 8.0 70 1 70.00 8.75 48.0 0 0 3 0
52 Harshavardhan Reddy
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 1 3.0 28 1 28.00 9.33 18.0 0 0 3 0
53 Kumar Chandan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 2 6.0 60 1 60.00 10.00 36.0 0 0 4 0
54 Ravi Chandra
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
55 MAYANK MODH
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
5 2 6.0 37 0 6.17 0.0 0 0 4 0
56 SYED NIZAMUDDIN INAMDAR
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
57 SANGAMESH VASTRAD
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
58 ALI AHMAD
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
59 Jithin Antony Pallan
 Tsystem CC 1st
3 3 3.0 28 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 6 0
60 sujith sujith
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
61 Ompraksah Vengatasami
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 1 1
62 Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
63 Venkata Raju Mallipudi
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 1 3.0 32 0 10.67 0.0 0 0 4 2
64 Nanjundan Adhishankar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
65 NAGARJUNA YEDURUWADA
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
66 Chakravarty Sounderrajan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
67 Yashaswi Pratap Singh
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
68 CHIRANJEEVI TEKLORE MUNUSWAMY
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 2 2.0 30 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
69 VISWANATH GADHIMUNI
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 1 0