# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

Hat-trick

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 MUHD AFIQ HAZIQ RAHMAT SHAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 12.2 62 9 6.89 5.03 8.2 0 0 0 24 1
2 WAN MOHAMMAD HAZWAN W MOHD AZEMI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 5 16.4 53 7 7.57 3.18 14.3 0 0 0 1 0
3 Khairi Mujahid Arwan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 12.1 51 7 7.29 4.19 10.4 0 1 0 17 0
4 SUBHODAN SARAVANAN A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 10.0 38 6 6.33 3.80 10.0 0 0 0 15 0
5 PUTRA OSAMA MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 5 15.0 68 6 11.33 4.53 15.0 0 0 0 7 0
6 DAMIAN AFIMI KHARUL NIZAM A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 13.0 68 6 11.33 5.23 13.0 0 0 0 28 0
7 MUHAMMAD ADAM NAQIUDDIN FIRDAUS C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 11.0 58 6 9.67 5.27 11.0 0 1 0 11 0
8 MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ABDULLAH B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 5 15.0 82 6 13.67 5.47 15.0 0 1 0 18 1
9 MUHAMMAD FIRAS RIFQI SHAROL HELMI A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 11.0 78 6 13.00 7.09 11.0 0 0 0 4 2
10 MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 10.3 29 5 5.80 2.76 12.6 0 0 0 1 0
11 MUHAMMAD FAIQ ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 12.0 42 5 8.40 3.50 14.4 0 0 0 15 0
12 MUHD IRFAN SHAH MOHD FAIZAL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 12.0 49 5 9.80 4.08 14.4 0 0 0 12 0
13 MOHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 12.0 53 5 10.60 4.42 14.4 0 0 0 5 0
14 Muhammad Amrel Faris Mohd Rasdi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 10.0 50 5 10.00 5.00 12.0 0 0 0 16 4
15 AHMAD EZZAD AHMAD ZAILANI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 5 12.0 64 5 12.80 5.33 14.4 0 0 0 13 0
16 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AQIL MASRAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 11.0 50 4 12.50 4.55 16.5 0 1 0 9 1
17 MUHAMMAD SYAMIL AMIRUL JASRI C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 3 8.0 39 4 9.75 4.88 12.0 0 1 0 6 0
18 Ammar Hussein Hamzan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 7.0 35 4 8.75 5.00 10.5 0 0 0 17 2
19 Fiqry Norman D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 6.0 31 4 7.75 5.17 9.0 0 0 0 16 1
20 MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAIKAL ISKANDAR C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 7.0 39 4 9.75 5.57 10.5 0 0 0 11 0
21 AHMAD FALIQ ALAUDDIN AHMAD TARMIMI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 6.0 36 4 9.00 6.00 9.0 0 0 0 11 1
22 MUHAMMAD AZIM HAZIMI RAMLI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 2 5.5 40 4 10.00 6.86 8.8 0 0 0 6 1
23 Muhammad Faris Abdullah B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 7.0 55 4 13.75 7.86 10.5 0 0 0 10 0
24 Hadief Hilmann Hafirazal A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 4 13.0 104 4 26.00 8.00 19.5 0 0 0 27 0
25 Muhammad Khairul Azhar Sudirmanto D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 4.0 33 4 8.25 8.25 6.0 0 0 0 8 0
26 MUHAMMAD DANISH ADLYN ZULKIFLY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 1 0.3 1 3 0.33 2.00 1.0 0 0 0 1 0
27 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 11.0 36 3 12.00 3.27 22.0 0 0 0 6 0
28 MUHAMMAD NABIL YUSRI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 6.0 28 3 9.33 4.67 12.0 0 0 0 9 0
29 MUHAMMAD AMIR SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 11.0 53 3 17.67 4.82 22.0 0 0 0 17 1
30 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BAHARIN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 2 2.5 16 3 5.33 5.65 5.7 0 0 0 8 0
31 Abdul Latif Mohd Juah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 5.0 32 3 10.67 6.40 10.0 0 0 0 17 0
32 MOHAMAD FARISH DANIAL FADZIL C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 2 5.0 35 3 11.67 7.00 10.0 0 0 0 8 3
33 Razmye Kasim D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 6.0 50 3 16.67 8.33 12.0 0 0 0 24 0
34 ALIF HAIQAL MAZERI B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 7.0 76 3 25.33 10.86 14.0 0 0 0 10 0
35 ADAM ISKANDAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 1 2.0 5 2 2.50 2.50 6.0 0 0 0 5 0
36 Muhammad Aimansyah Sabturani D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 5.4 16 2 8.00 2.82 17.0 0 0 0 8 0
37 AHMAD HAFIZULAZHAR HASHIM B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 5 7.0 28 2 14.00 4.00 21.0 0 0 0 9 2
38 Muhammad Ahnaf Zuhdi Shamsul Taufek C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 1 2.2 11 2 5.50 4.71 7.0 0 0 0 5 0
39 MUHAMMAD AFIQ SYAHMI MOHD SHAHIDAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 4 7.0 35 2 17.50 5.00 21.0 0 0 0 6 1
40 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFIN A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 10.0 55 2 27.50 5.50 30.0 0 0 0 17 2
41 TUAN MUHAMMAD FATIHAH AL AMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 2 7.3 42 2 21.00 5.60 22.5 0 0 0 0 1
42 ABU AMEER MUSHRIFF ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 3.3 21 2 10.50 6.00 10.5 0 0 0 5 0
43 Mohammad Faris Nazrin Nasir D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 6.3 52 2 26.00 8.00 19.5 0 0 0 19 1
44 MUHAMMAD ADIF AMSYAR MOHD FASYA RIDZUAN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 3 8.3 70 2 35.00 8.24 25.5 0 0 0 12 2
45 MUHAMMAD FARIS ISKANDAR MOHD RIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 1 3.0 28 2 14.00 9.33 9.0 0 0 0 7 1
46 SALAHUDDIN MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
4 1 1.0 1 1 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Mohamad Zul Afiq Azmadi B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 5 15.0 50 1 50.00 3.33 90.0 0 0 0 4 0
48 MUHAMMAD FARHAN AMMAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 4.0 16 1 16.00 4.00 24.0 0 0 0 1 3
49 MUHAMAD TASNIM HARIF B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 2 2.0 8 1 8.00 4.00 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
50 MUHAMMAD AALIF SHAMSUL BAHRIN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 2 6.5 28 1 28.00 4.10 41.0 0 0 0 10 2
51 CHE MUHAMMAD AISARUDDIN CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 10.0 41 1 41.00 4.10 60.0 0 0 0 12 1
52 Asyraaf Hadif Azman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 1 2.0 9 1 9.00 4.50 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
53 MOHAMAD DANISH ZAIDI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 2 3.0 14 1 14.00 4.67 18.0 0 0 0 5 0
54 MUHAMMAD SAFWAN NAFIZ MOHAMAD FAZELY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 1 3.0 17 1 17.00 5.67 18.0 0 0 0 1 0
55 Muhammad Afif Syafiq Shariffudin D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 6.0 36 1 36.00 6.00 36.0 0 0 0 5 0
56 MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFFIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 2 6.0 38 1 38.00 6.33 36.0 0 0 0 9 2
57 Muhammad Hazim Kamal Arifin A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 9.4 64 1 64.00 6.62 58.0 0 0 0 16 2
58 MUHAMMAD DINIE HAZIQ ABDULLAH B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 7.0 68 1 68.00 9.71 42.0 0 0 0 8 3
59 Muhammad Haziq Azlan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 4.0 45 1 45.00 11.25 24.0 0 0 0 0 4
60 Ariff Amin Shaari B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 3.0 36 1 36.00 12.00 18.0 0 0 0 2 0
61 Muhammad Ameer Haikal Khairul Azhan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 2 6.0 22 0 3.67 0.0 0 0 0 2 1
62 MUHAMMAD AZRISHAH AZMI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 3.0 12 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 2
63 FAIZ MUZAFFAR AHMAD FAZDIL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 3 7.0 33 0 4.71 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
64 Muhammad Rasyid Arsad C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 3 9.0 46 0 5.11 0.0 0 0 0 11 0
65 CHE MUHAMMAD AIMAN ZARIF CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 1 4.0 21 0 5.25 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
66 Aimman Haristh Azlan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 2 4.0 25 0 6.25 0.0 0 0 0 8 0
67 MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ASYRAF ABDULLAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 3 5.0 36 0 7.20 0.0 0 0 0 9 0
68 MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIM WATDUHA C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 2 2.0 15 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
69 SYED SYAFIQ AIMAN SYEDUL AKRAMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
70 Muhammad Faiz Ruslan B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 7.0 61 0 8.71 0.0 0 0 0 7 0
71 Muhammad Nor Syahmi Nordin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 2 4.0 39 0 9.75 0.0 0 0 0 4 2
72 Muhammad Arif Hafiz Roslan A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
1 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
73 Muhammad Ammar Irfan Azmi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 1 1.1 14 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 1
74 ADIB ASYRAAF MUHAMAD NOR ZAILANI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 4 0
75 HADIFF IRFAN IRWAN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 0 3 0