# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 ODIRILIE MODIMOKOANE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
10 8 32.0 74 16 4.62 2.31 12.0 2 0 6 0
2 JULIAN MARAIS
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
10 8 25.0 102 16 6.38 4.08 9.4 0 2 34 0
3 ANDRE WILLIAMS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 8 30.0 132 16 8.25 4.40 11.2 0 2 16 4
4 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 10 31.4 136 14 9.71 4.29 13.6 0 0 4 0
5 KEIGAN MARTINS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 8 26.0 112 14 8.00 4.31 11.1 0 0 8 4
6 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 6 20.0 82 12 6.83 4.10 10.0 0 0 10 0
7 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 10 30.0 144 12 12.00 4.80 15.0 0 0 4 2
8 WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
12 12 51.4 250 12 20.83 4.84 25.8 0 0 22 0
9 Nik Muhammad Haziq Nik Abdul Aziz
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
10 8 26.0 146 12 12.17 5.62 13.0 0 0 24 0
10 DEWI IDORA CHUNAM
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
8 4 20.0 40 10 4.00 2.00 12.0 0 2 2 0
11 Kashful Azhim Mohamad Zabidi
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
8 8 26.0 104 10 10.40 4.00 15.6 0 0 28 0
12 NATHAN GRABLER
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 4 20.0 96 10 9.60 4.80 12.0 0 0 6 0
13 Solihin Rosli
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
8 8 26.0 128 10 12.80 4.92 15.6 0 0 12 0
14 HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 8 26.0 132 10 13.20 5.08 15.6 2 0 8 0
15 MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
12 12 46.0 236 10 23.60 5.13 27.6 0 0 8 0
16 HENCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
10 8 26.0 84 8 10.50 3.23 19.5 0 0 4 0
17 CHAIRAG KAUSHIK
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 6 26.0 86 8 10.75 3.31 19.5 0 0 20 2
18 AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 10 46.0 154 8 19.25 3.35 34.5 0 0 12 2
19 AJ VAN ZYL
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 6 14.0 50 8 6.25 3.57 10.5 2 0 12 4
20 KESH MITTAL
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 6 14.0 58 8 7.25 4.14 10.5 0 0 4 2
21 Mohammad Arief
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 10 40.0 178 8 22.25 4.45 30.0 0 0 4 0
22 TIAAN VAN TANDER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
10 8 22.0 72 6 12.00 3.27 22.0 0 0 8 0
23 ARMAND VAN WIELLIGH
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
8 8 26.0 98 6 16.33 3.77 26.0 0 0 10 4
24 VAIBHAN TAYAL
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 6 23.2 94 6 15.67 4.03 23.3 0 0 8 0
25 Janadiah Halim
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
12 12 56.0 292 6 48.67 5.21 56.0 0 0 8 2
26 Nur Nadirah
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
10 8 30.0 238 6 39.67 7.93 30.0 0 0 10 6
27 MARIO REYNECKE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 6 18.0 68 4 17.00 3.78 27.0 0 0 4 0
28 AMIRUL SYAHMI RAHMAT
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 10 22.0 84 4 21.00 3.82 33.0 0 0 12 0
29 LANDO KRUGER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
10 4 12.0 50 4 12.50 4.17 18.0 0 0 4 0
30 Barriqi Mohamad Nazri
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
8 4 8.0 34 4 8.50 4.25 12.0 0 0 8 0
31 POORVANSH DHRUV
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 2 4.0 18 4 4.50 4.50 6.0 0 0 2 2
32 CHARL NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
10 8 18.0 88 4 22.00 4.89 27.0 0 0 6 2
33 MATTTHEW KRIYE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 8 22.0 128 4 32.00 5.82 33.0 0 0 14 2
34 Guillaume Van Niekerk
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 6 20.0 124 4 31.00 6.20 30.0 0 0 2 0
35 ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
12 4 14.2 132 4 33.00 9.21 21.5 0 0 2 0
36 ASLAM KHAN MALIK
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
5 5 12.2 70 3 23.33 5.68 24.7 0 0 19 2
37 Aslam KhanMalik
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
5 5 12.2 70 3 23.33 5.68 24.7 0 0 19 2
38 STRAUSS MEREE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
8 4 10.0 24 2 12.00 2.40 30.0 0 0 8 0
39 MOHAMAD AL HAFIZ HARUN
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
6 6 12.0 46 2 23.00 3.83 36.0 0 0 4 6
40 WERNER ECHARD
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
8 4 12.0 50 2 25.00 4.17 36.0 0 0 14 0
41 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD MOHD HANAFE
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
6 4 7.4 36 2 18.00 4.70 23.0 0 0 6 0
42 ARTH AGHI
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 6 19.4 96 2 48.00 4.88 59.0 0 0 10 0
43 Muhammad Naufal Ahmad
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
10 2 4.0 20 2 10.00 5.00 12.0 0 0 4 6
44 DEAN HALLMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 4 12.2 64 2 32.00 5.19 37.0 0 0 4 0
45 DUSHYANT SULEKH
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 6 16.2 90 2 45.00 5.51 49.0 0 0 4 2
46 MUHAMMAD FARHAN MOHD FADZIL
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
10 8 18.0 120 2 60.00 6.67 54.0 0 0 14 0
47 MUHAMMAD IQBAL AZMI
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
10 4 6.0 40 2 20.00 6.67 18.0 0 0 4 4
48 MARCO VAN STADEN
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
8 4 10.0 74 2 37.00 7.40 30.0 0 0 10 2
49 AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
8 6 20.0 156 2 78.00 7.80 60.0 0 0 4 0
50 JANCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
8 4 4.0 20 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 6 6
51 ESTIAAN SCHONFELD
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
10 2 4.0 22 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 6 0
52 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 4 6.0 34 0 5.67 0.0 0 0 0 4
53 FRANCOISE STOMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 6 18.0 104 0 5.78 0.0 0 0 10 2
54 NOOR HAYATI ZAKARIA
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
6 6 10.0 58 0 5.80 0.0 0 0 28 0
55 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 2 2.0 12 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
56 Zayani Syamimi
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
4 2 6.2 42 0 6.63 0.0 0 0 6 0
57 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 2 2.0 14 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 6
58 INTAN JAMAHIDAYU JAAFAR
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
8 6 8.0 64 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
59 MUHAMMAD FAIQ HAIKAL MAHADEE
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
10 2 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
60 NITHISH RA
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
6 2 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 6 2
61 Muhammad Hazril Hassief Sahrul Fadzil
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
6 6 10.0 118 0 11.80 0.0 0 0 28 2
62 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
4 2 2.0 28 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 4 0