# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 MUHAMAD IKMAL RIZAL SHAHRUL AIZAM
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 3 6.5 17 6 2.83 2.49 6.8 0 0 3 3
2 MUHAMMAD FIKRIE HANAFIAH
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 4 10.3 55 6 9.17 5.24 10.5 0 0 12 1
3 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AFFENDI ADDY SHAM
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 2 6.0 52 6 8.67 8.67 6.0 1 0 13 9
4 MUHAMMAD HASMAWE ASRI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 4 10.0 72 5 14.40 7.20 12.0 0 0 10 1
5 RAJA ABDUL RASHID
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 4 8.0 28 4 7.00 3.50 12.0 0 0 12 0
6 AHAMD SYUKRI SHAHRIL ANUAR
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 4 11.0 39 4 9.75 3.55 16.5 0 0 3 4
7 NORMAN HAIQAL NORHASRI
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 4 9.0 35 4 8.75 3.89 13.5 0 0 3 0
8 HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 4 8.2 47 4 11.75 5.64 12.5 0 0 8 3
9 MOHAMAD ADAM SYAZWAN MD SHAHRUDIN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 3 4.3 32 4 8.00 7.11 6.8 1 0 2 5
10 AHMAD FIKRI RAHMAN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 3 7.0 54 4 13.50 7.71 10.5 0 0 10 5
11 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN ISMAIL
 Smk Anderson U18 A
3 2 6.0 32 3 10.67 5.33 12.0 0 0 5 1
12 ABDUL MUIZ ABU YAZID
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 4 9.2 60 3 20.00 6.43 18.7 0 0 16 1
13 MOHAMAD DENIEL MOHD TAIB
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 2 3.0 25 3 8.33 8.33 6.0 0 0 10 0
14 MUHAMMAD NOR LOQMAN ROZIAN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 3 7.0 26 2 13.00 3.71 21.0 0 0 6 0
15 MOHAMAD ZARIF MOHD RAHIM
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 3 9.0 35 2 17.50 3.89 27.0 0 0 10 1
16 MOHAMAD AMIN JAHER HUSSAIN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 3 9.0 41 2 20.50 4.56 27.0 0 0 8 2
17 AFIQ SHAHARUDDIN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
3 2 5.0 23 2 11.50 4.60 15.0 0 0 3 1
18 MOHAMMAD SYAHRUL AZZAHARI ARABI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 2 4.0 26 2 13.00 6.50 12.0 0 0 4 0
19 MUHAMMAD HAZRUL FAHMI ABDUL HAKIM
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 3 3.0 23 2 11.50 7.67 9.0 0 0 7 5
20 AZIZI AFIQ ZAIDI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 1 1.0 4 1 4.00 4.00 6.0 0 0 1 0
21 MUHAMMAD FITRI AIZI RASYIDI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 1 1.0 5 1 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 1 0
22 MUHAMMAD ADAM FAISAL MOHD FAIZAL
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 3 2.4 15 1 15.00 5.62 16.0 0 0 4 1
23 MUHAMMAD AFIQ RUSYDI AZLIZAID
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 4 6.0 37 1 37.00 6.17 36.0 0 0 5 0
24 ZULKIFLI ZAINUDIN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 3 7.0 47 1 47.00 6.71 42.0 0 0 8 4
25 DHINESWARAN SARAVANAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 2 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 3 0
26 BASIT HUSSAIN
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 1 2.0 23 1 23.00 11.50 12.0 0 0 3 5
27 MOHAMAD MIFZAL ALAM MOHD SANI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 3 6.0 24 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 2 3
28 MUHAMMAD ALIF SYAMIM ABD RAZAK
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 2 1
29 NURFARHAN AIZAT NORHAMIDI
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 1 3.0 19 0 6.33 0.0 0 0 1 2
30 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS HUSAINI MD ZAHIR
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 2 3.0 19 0 6.33 0.0 0 0 3 2
31 MUHAMAD ALIF AIMAN MOHD HANIS
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 1 0.4 5 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 2 1
32 MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ ABDUL HADI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 1 3.0 24 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 4 1
33 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AIDIB MOHD ADNAN
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
34 MUHAMMAD HAZIM IZZUL AHMAD ZAHURI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 2 2.0 27 0 13.50 0.0 0 0 2 6
35 MUHD HAFIZUL NAIM ABDUL JALIL
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 3 1.2 25 0 18.75 0.0 0 0 2 8
36 MUHAMMAD DANIEL HAIQAL HOOD
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 1 1.0 25 0 25.00 0.0 0 0 6 3