# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 NISHANTH REGULAGEDDA
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
4 4 6.0 20 6 3.33 3.33 6.0 0 0 4 0
2 XAVIER ARIAM THURAIAPPAH
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
4 4 14.0 48 6 8.00 3.43 14.0 0 0 6 0
3 Tyler Evan Lewis
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
4 4 16.0 64 6 10.67 4.00 16.0 0 0 12 2
4 LINGESHWAR SARAVANA
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 4 12.0 68 6 11.33 5.67 12.0 0 0 6 0
5 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
4 4 15.0 40 4 10.00 2.67 22.5 0 0 4 0
6 WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
 National Womens Team 1st
4 4 11.4 34 4 8.50 2.91 17.5 0 0 8 0
7 SANJHEY SUBANANTHA
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 4 10.0 44 4 11.00 4.40 15.0 0 0 0 0
8 Bradley Evan Lewis
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
4 4 12.0 56 4 14.00 4.67 18.0 0 0 8 0
9 MUHD ADAM ARIFFHISHAM AZLY
 Putrajaya School U19 1st
4 2 8.0 38 4 9.50 4.75 12.0 0 0 6 0
10 Muhd Adam Wafi Mohd Damak
 Putrajaya School U19 1st
4 2 8.0 46 4 11.50 5.75 12.0 0 0 18 4
11 RIDHWAN NURRAHMAN RIZA ABDILLAH
 Putrajaya School U19 1st
4 4 14.0 82 4 20.50 5.86 21.0 0 0 36 2
12 Muhd Izzat Noraziman
 Putrajaya School U19 1st
4 2 8.0 20 2 10.00 2.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
13 IRFAN DANIEL MOHD KHAIRILLAH
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 4 8.0 24 2 12.00 3.00 24.0 0 0 6 0
14 MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
 National Womens Team 1st
4 4 8.0 44 2 22.00 5.50 24.0 0 0 2 0
15 RUVESH RATHAKRISHNAN
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 4 6.0 34 2 17.00 5.67 18.0 0 0 8 0
16 ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
 National Womens Team 1st
4 2 6.0 34 2 17.00 5.67 18.0 0 0 4 0
17 SASHA AZMI
 National Womens Team 1st
4 4 11.4 72 2 36.00 6.17 35.0 0 0 6 0
18 Praveen Surendran
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
2 2 4.0 30 2 15.00 7.50 12.0 0 0 20 2
19 Jonathan James Kolomon Hay
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
2 2 2.0 16 2 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 4 0
20 ZUMIKA AZMI
 National Womens Team 1st
4 4 10.0 82 2 41.00 8.20 30.0 0 0 6 2
21 SIDDHARTH NEELAKANTAN
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
2 2 2.0 6 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
22 Kishan Yogeswaran
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 4 12.0 38 0 3.17 0.0 0 0 16 0
23 NOOR HAYATI ZAKARIA
 National Womens Team 1st
4 4 12.0 40 0 3.33 0.0 0 0 6 0
24 JANNADIAH HALIM
 National Womens Team 1st
4 4 9.2 46 0 4.93 0.0 0 0 2 0
25 Angad Bakre
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
4 4 4.0 22 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 14 0
26 Muhd Solahuddin Jamil Zamri
 Putrajaya School U19 1st
4 2 8.0 46 0 5.75 0.0 0 0 0 0
27 NUR NADHIRAH MOHD NASARUDIN
 National Womens Team 1st
4 4 4.4 28 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 2 4
28 MESHVINJEET SINGH SUNNY
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 2 8.0 50 0 6.25 0.0 0 0 8 0
29 SANTOSH JEEVA
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 2 6.0 38 0 6.33 0.0 0 0 4 0
30 RISHABH SUKRIT
 Rsc Under19 U19 1st
4 2 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
31 Yuvaghanesh Tharmarajoo
 Kl Combined Schools U19 1st
4 2 1.4 14 0 8.40 0.0 0 0 6 0