# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 24.0 58 12 4.83 2.42 12.0 0 2 4 0
2 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 18.0 42 10 4.20 2.33 10.8 0 2 2 0
3 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 16.0 124 10 12.40 7.75 9.6 0 0 4 0
4 LANDO KRUGER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 9.2 54 8 6.75 5.79 7.0 0 0 10 2
5 Mohammad Arief
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 20.0 82 6 13.67 4.10 20.0 0 0 4 0
6 JANCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 3.0 8 4 2.00 2.67 4.5 0 0 2 2
7 ARMAND VAN WIELLIGH
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 14.0 38 4 9.50 2.71 21.0 0 0 2 0
8 CHARL NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 8.0 22 4 5.50 2.75 12.0 0 0 2 0
9 MATTTHEW KRIYE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 4 16.0 66 4 16.50 4.12 24.0 0 0 6 0
10 KEIGAN MARTINS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 10.0 44 4 11.00 4.40 15.0 0 0 6 0
11 Guillaume Van Niekerk
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 4 16.0 92 4 23.00 5.75 24.0 0 0 2 2
12 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 11.2 70 4 17.50 6.18 17.0 0 0 2 0
13 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
2 2 7.2 48 4 12.00 6.55 11.0 0 0 16 0
14 MARIO REYNECKE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 4 10.0 66 4 16.50 6.60 15.0 0 0 2 0
15 ANDRE WILLIAMS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 10.0 70 4 17.50 7.00 15.0 0 0 10 0
16 NOREBBY ILHAM ASOHA
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 2 5.0 30 3 10.00 6.00 10.0 0 0 6 0
17 NOREBBY ILHAMASOHA
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 2 5.0 30 3 10.00 6.00 10.0 0 0 6 0
18 MARCO VAN STADEN
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 12.0 40 2 20.00 3.33 36.0 0 0 0 0
19 HENCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 8.0 28 2 14.00 3.50 24.0 0 0 2 0
20 Solihin Rosli
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 12.0 46 2 23.00 3.83 36.0 0 0 2 0
21 NATHAN GRABLER
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 6.0 32 2 16.00 5.33 18.0 0 0 4 0
22 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 2 6.0 40 2 20.00 6.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
23 TIAAN VAN TANDER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 6.0 16 0 2.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
24 SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 2 2.0 6 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
25 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
2 2 4.0 14 0 3.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
26 HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 16.0 60 0 3.75 0.0 0 0 0 4
27 STRAUSS MEREE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 8.0 30 0 3.75 0.0 0 0 16 0
28 ODIRILIE MODIMOKOANE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 4.0 16 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
29 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 10.0 42 0 4.20 0.0 0 0 2 0
30 MOHD ASYRAF AZMI ASLAM
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 2 4.0 18 0 4.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
31 AJ VAN ZYL
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 6.0 28 0 4.67 0.0 0 0 2 0
32 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 12.0 58 0 4.83 0.0 0 0 0 0
33 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 4 10.0 50 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
34 FRANCOISE STOMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 2 10.0 60 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
35 KISHAN JOGESWARAN
 Mca Development Squad A 1st
4 2 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 2
36 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 6.0 52 0 8.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
37 JULIAN MARAIS
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 4 4.0 36 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 8 0
38 DEAN HALLMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 4 6.0 56 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
39 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 6.0 56 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 2 0
40 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
4 4 6.0 70 0 11.67 0.0 0 0 4 0
41 WERNER ECHARD
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 2 2.0 32 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 4 2
42 KOSHAN INDRAN
 Mca Development Squad B 1st
2 2 2.0 46 0 23.00 0.0 0 0 2 2