Bowling Records: MCA UNDER 16 INTERZONE 2019
# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 2 12.2 26 6 4.33 2.11 12.3 1 0 2 0
2 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 14.0 46 6 7.67 3.29 14.0 0 0 6 0
3 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Under 16 North 1st
3 3 10.2 24 5 4.80 2.32 12.4 0 0 8 0
4 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF AZMI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 2 12.0 52 5 10.40 4.33 14.4 1 0 1 2
5 MUHAMAD AMIRULLAH YUSLI
 Under 16 North 1st
3 3 10.0 47 5 9.40 4.70 12.0 0 0 12 3
6 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Under 16 North 1st
3 3 6.3 11 4 2.75 1.69 9.8 0 0 3 1
7 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASRAF AYOB
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 3 13.0 42 4 10.50 3.23 19.5 0 0 1 0
8 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF AZMI
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 3 13.0 44 4 11.00 3.38 19.5 0 0 2 1
9 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASRAF AYOB
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 2 14.0 51 4 12.75 3.64 21.0 0 0 7 1
10 AAIREN ALAM CHEW CHUN KIT
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 7.4 43 4 10.75 5.61 11.5 0 0 2 0
11 MUHAMMAD MUQRI AMRAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 2 6.0 24 3 8.00 4.00 12.0 0 0 2 0
12 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 2 7.0 29 3 9.67 4.14 14.0 0 0 0 0
13 EZZULHADIF EZZULCAFI
 Under 16 North 1st
3 2 5.0 21 3 7.00 4.20 10.0 0 0 6 0
14 MUHAMMAD AMIR ASYRAF KHAIRON NIZAM
 Under 16 East 1st
3 1 3.0 13 3 4.33 4.33 6.0 0 0 0 0
15 AHMAD ARIF YUSUF AHMAD SALMAN
 Under 16 North 1st
3 3 6.0 27 3 9.00 4.50 12.0 0 0 1 1
16 DHARMENDAV KUMARAN
 Under 16 North 1st
3 3 6.5 34 3 11.33 4.98 13.7 0 0 6 2
17 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 2 9.2 20 2 10.00 2.14 28.0 0 0 3 0
18 MUHD LOKMAN YUSOF
 Under 16 North U16 1st
1 1 3.0 7 2 3.50 2.33 9.0 0 0 2 0
19 MUHAMMAD AFZZAROSAIDI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 5.0 13 2 6.50 2.60 15.0 0 0 2 0
20 JINENDRA MURALY
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 4.0 12 2 6.00 3.00 12.0 0 0 6 0
21 KISHAN KUMAR ANANTHAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 1 3.0 10 2 5.00 3.33 9.0 0 0 1 0
22 RISHABH SUKRIT
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 2 10.5 37 2 18.50 3.42 32.5 0 0 3 2
23 WAN AHMAD ASYRAF WAN AHMAD SUKRI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 4.0 15 2 7.50 3.75 12.0 0 0 2 1
24 YUVARAJ NARASIMHA MADESWARAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 3 9.0 34 2 17.00 3.78 27.0 0 0 3 0
25 NISHANTH REGULAGEDDA
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 5.0 19 2 9.50 3.80 15.0 0 0 4 2
26 MUHAMMAD AIMAN MD LOTEFI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 2 4.0 16 2 8.00 4.00 12.0 0 0 3 0
27 JINENDRA MURALY
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 9.0 36 2 18.00 4.00 27.0 0 0 10 0
28 MUHAMMAD RIFQI IMAN KHAMIS
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 3 8.0 33 2 16.50 4.12 24.0 0 0 6 0
29 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 14.0 59 2 29.50 4.21 42.0 0 0 1 0
30 EZZULHADIF EZZULCAFI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 1 3.0 15 2 7.50 5.00 9.0 0 0 4 0
31 MUHAMAD AMIRULLAH YUSLI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 2 5.0 25 2 12.50 5.00 15.0 0 0 9 0
32 WAN AHMAD ASYRAF WAN AHMAD SUKRI
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 9.0 47 2 23.50 5.22 27.0 0 0 6 1
33 MUHAMMAD MUQRI AMRAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 1 4.5 28 2 14.00 5.79 14.5 0 0 0 0
34 MUHAMMAD FAHMI SARUDIN
 Under 16 North 1st
2 2 5.0 30 2 15.00 6.00 15.0 0 0 2 0
35 MUHAMAD NOR IKMAL AFIQ MUHAMMAD NAZERI
 Under 16 Central 1st
2 2 4.0 37 2 18.50 9.25 12.0 0 0 4 1
36 MUHAMMAD AFZZAROSAIDI
 Under 16 East 1st
3 2 6.0 69 2 34.50 11.50 18.0 0 0 5 1
37 WAN MSHAHRIL WAN NOR AZMI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 2 6.0 15 1 15.00 2.50 36.0 0 0 0 0
38 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 2 6.0 15 1 15.00 2.50 36.0 0 0 2 0
39 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 6.0 16 1 16.00 2.67 36.0 0 0 3 0
40 YUVARAJ NARASIMHA MADESWARAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 1 3.0 11 1 11.00 3.67 18.0 0 0 2 0
41 WAN MOHAMMAD HAIKAL WAN MOHAMMED AZEMI
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 3 7.4 30 1 30.00 3.91 46.0 0 0 4 0
42 AHMAD ARIF YUSUF AHMAD SALMAN
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 2 5.0 21 1 21.00 4.20 30.0 0 0 6 0
43 WAN MSHAHRIL WAN NOR AZMI
 Under 16 North 1st
3 2 5.0 23 1 23.00 4.60 30.0 0 0 5 0
44 AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
 West Zone Women 1st
3 2 3.0 14 1 14.00 4.67 18.0 0 0 1 0
45 INTAN JAMAHIDAYU JAAFAR
 West Zone Women 1st
3 3 7.0 33 1 33.00 4.71 42.0 0 0 6 1
46 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Under 16 North 1st
3 3 7.0 38 1 38.00 5.43 42.0 0 0 2 0
47 NISHANTH REGULAGEDDA
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 7.0 39 1 39.00 5.57 42.0 0 0 6 0
48 AMMAR DANIAL YUSRI
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 10.0 60 1 60.00 6.00 60.0 0 0 5 0
49 RISHABH SUKRIT
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 2 7.0 43 1 43.00 6.14 42.0 0 0 6 0
50 DEVIN HARENDRA SEHAR
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 1 2.0 13 1 13.00 6.50 12.0 0 0 3 0
51 WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
 West Zone Women 1st
3 2 2.5 19 1 19.00 6.71 17.0 0 0 4 1
52 MUHAMMAD ADAM HAKIMI RAMLI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 1 3.0 23 1 23.00 7.67 18.0 0 0 3 0
53 DHARMENDAV KUMARAN
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 1 1.0 1 0 1.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
54 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 1 4.0 10 0 2.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
55 MUHAMMAD AMIR ASYRAF KHAIRON NIZAM
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 1 5.0 14 0 2.80 0.0 0 0 0 0
56 KISHAN KUMAR ANANTHAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 2 6.0 18 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 2
57 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 4.0 13 0 3.25 0.0 0 0 0 2
58 WAN MOHAMMAD HAIKAL WAN MOHAMMED AZEMI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 1 4.0 13 0 3.25 0.0 0 0 1 0
59 MUHAMMAD SYAQIR SUHAIMEI
 Under 16 North 1st
3 3 6.0 22 0 3.67 0.0 0 0 5 0
60 WAN NOR ZULAIKA SOFEA WAN MOHD ZULKIFLI
 West Zone Women 1st
3 1 2.0 8 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
61 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 1 3.0 12 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
62 AMMAR DANIAL YUSRI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 5.0 21 0 4.20 0.0 0 0 1 0
63 SAIFUL ASHFAQULLAH KHAN AMIR MUHAMMAD KHAN
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 8.0 35 0 4.38 0.0 0 0 4 0
64 MUHAMMAD SYAQIR SUHAIMEI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
2 2 6.0 28 0 4.67 0.0 0 0 4 0
65 MUHAMMAD RIFQI IMAN KHAMIS
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 2 5.0 24 0 4.80 0.0 0 0 1 1
66 MUHAMMAD ASMAR FAROOQ ZAKARIA
 Under 16 North 1st
3 2 4.0 21 0 5.25 0.0 0 0 3 0
67 SASHA AZMI
 West Zone Women 1st
3 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 1 1
68 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Under 16 East 1st
3 3 6.0 35 0 5.83 0.0 0 0 4 3
69 NIK HAIKAL DANIAL NIK KHAIRUL RIJAL
 Under 16 North 1st
3 2 5.0 30 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 3 0
70 MUHAMMAD AMAR HASHIM
 Under 16 North 1st
3 2 4.0 26 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
71 MUHAMAD NOR IKMAL AFIQ MUHAMMAD NAZERI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 1 2.0 13 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 4 0
72 DHINESWARAN SARAVANAN
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 1 4.0 26 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 4 0
73 MUHAMMAD ADAM HAKIMI RAMLI
 Under 16 East 1st
3 2 4.0 26 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 2 1
74 NUR NADHIRAH MOHD NASARUDIN
 West Zone Women 1st
3 3 6.0 40 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 2 2
75 MUHAMMAD AIMAN MD LOTEFI
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 1 4.0 27 0 6.75 0.0 0 0 2 0
76 ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
 West Zone Women 1st
3 3 4.0 38 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 0 2
77 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL MUHAMMAD ZAMRI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
78 ZUMIKA AZMI
 West Zone Women 1st
3 3 1.0 19 0 19.00 0.0 0 0 0 0