# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 MURALI KANTH
 Tamco Warrior
4 0 2 0 0 6
2 PRITISH PATTANAIK
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
5 0 0 0 0 5
3 KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
 Tsystem CC 1st
5 0 0 0 0 5
4 Khalid Munir
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 0 1 0 0 4
5 LADDI LADDI
 Tamco Warrior
3 0 1 0 0 4
6 SUBHANI SAHEB SHAIK
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
3 0 1 0 0 4
7 SALEH SHADMAN
 Tamco Warrior
2 0 2 0 0 4
8 Abhinav Kulshrestha
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
9 Saif Ul Islam
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
10 MOHAMAD Haneez
 Tsystem CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
11 FAESAL HOSAIN
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
12 MURALI CHAKKARABANI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
13 RUPESHSINGH BESS
 Tamco Warrior
2 0 1 0 0 3
14 Krishna Karthik Chivukula
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
15 Sunil P
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
16 Praveen Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 2 0 0 3
17 SHYAM SUNDER IYER
 Dxc Technology 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
18 Shaheer Kanni Poyil
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
19 Manoj Arvindakshan Menon
 Dhl Information Services 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
20 Rakesh Vitthal Gole
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
21 VINOD KUMAR KATTA
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
22 CHANDRASEKARAN RAMACHANDRAN
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
23 BHUPESH YEDLA
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
24 Manoj Kumar Pattabhiraman
 Dhl Information Services 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
25 KASIRAMAN MUNUSAMY
 Dxc Technology 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
26 MAYANK MODH
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
27 Thirumurugan Jayaram
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
28 ANEESH MOHAN
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
29 MOHAMMED SARFARAZ ALI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
30 SYED NIZAMUDDIN INAMDAR
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
31 Sukhvinder Singh
 Tamco Warrior
2 0 0 0 0 2
32 VENKATARAMANA MURTHY
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
33 AADIT CHANDRESHBHAI SHAH
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
34 AAKASH DEVANI
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 1 0 0 2
35 Raviprasad Reddy Kumbum
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
36 JEEVAN REDDY
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 2 0 0 2
37 Mv Sivaprasad
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
38 VINEEL SALADI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
39 SANJEEWA SAMPATH WITHANAGE
 Tsystem CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
40 SIMONES SAMSUNDAR
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
41 Hamid Mehmood
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
42 ABHISHEK PARASHAR
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
43 SHIVKESH GAUTAM
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Ajithkumar Ajithkumar
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
45 Chandhan K
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
46 PANKAJ KUMAR
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
47 ALI AHMAD
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
48 Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 0 0 0 1
49 AJAY SAHU
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
50 ANOJ JOSEPH
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
51 Balu Mani
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
52 Loganathan R
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
53 CHIRANJEEVI TEKLORE MUNUSWAMY
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
54 OSAMA BUTT
 Tsystem CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
55 Chakravarty Sounderrajan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
56 VISHWAS ACHARYA
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 0 0 0 1
57 DEAN JOHN JOSEPH
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
58 Biswajit Dwari
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
59 Karthik Venkatesan
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
60 VISHNU VARDAN REDDY
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
61 PRADEEP GS
 Tsystem CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
62 SANTOSH GOSAVI
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
63 MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 0 0 0 1
64 ratheeshkumar ratheeshkumar
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
65 Manikandaprabu Gnanam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
66 Anupam Hore
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
67 Dewashish Phate
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
68 Kumar Chandan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
69 Nanjundan Adhishankar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
70 S Subhani Subhani
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Kartik Malik
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Aditya Wankhede
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 SATISH BANGALORE
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 ASIM KUMAR
 Tamco Warrior
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Srikanth Bura
 Tsystem CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Praveen Yalamanchili
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 NAGARJUNA YEDURUWADA
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Harinder H
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 VINAY PODURI
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Bharat S Jaiswal
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Khugar Rohit
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Yashaswi Pratap Singh
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 VIJAY VIJAY
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 MOHAMMAD TAJ
 Tsystem CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 PADMANABHAN NARAHSHIMAN
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Sundara Ganapathy Pugazhendhi
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 NILESH PAGARE
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Bomi Minoo Pardiwalla
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Harshavardhan Reddy
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Ravi Chandra
 Tsystem CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 SHADAB AKHTAR
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 ANIL KUMAR THAKUR
 Tamco Warrior
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Vinod Vinod
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Ankit Khandelwal
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 RAVINDRA SUTAR
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Jithin Antony Pallan
 Tsystem CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
97 SIVA RAM PRASAD OBURI
 Tsystem CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Arshad Nasim
 Tamco Warrior
0 0 0 0 0 0
99 MURALI KANTH
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Sukhvinder Singh
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
101 NILESH PAGARE
 Tamco Warrior
0 0 0 0 0 0
102 ANIRUDH PAMARAJU
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Bhandaram Seetaram Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Ravi Prakash Pandey
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Abhilash Kallem
 Tsystem CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 VINAY PODURI
 Tamco Warrior
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
108 NAMSHIR MAPPILA KANDIYIL
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
109 SALEH SHADMAN
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Venkata Raju Mallipudi
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
112 sujith sujith
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
113 SANGAMESH VASTRAD
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
114 GANESH VARMA
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
115 AAKASH DEVANI
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Arif Bilal
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Hemachandran Jayamohanan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
118 NESAR AHMED MOHIUDDIN
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
119 VISWANATH GADHIMUNI
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Ameen Ameen
 Dxc Technology 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Suresh Maram
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
122 RUPESHSINGH BESS
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
124 SUMIT POTBHARE
 Tamco Warrior
0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Ompraksah Vengatasami
 Dhl Information Services 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Arif Bilal
 Tamco Warrior
0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Thikka Srinivasa Rao
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0