Fielding Stats

Most Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
MURALI KANTH
(Tamco Warrior)
4 4 0 2 0 0 6
2
KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 5 0 0 0 0 5
3
PRITISH PATTANAIK
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 0 0 0 0 5
4
Abhinav Kulshrestha
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 2 0 2 0 0 4
5
Khalid Munir
(Dxc Technology 1st)
4 3 0 1 0 0 4
6
LADDI LADDI
(Tamco Warrior)
2 3 0 1 0 0 4
7
SALEH SHADMAN
(Tamco Warrior)
5 2 0 2 0 0 4
8
SUBHANI SAHEB SHAIK
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 3 0 1 0 0 4
9 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
10
FAESAL HOSAIN
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 3 0 0 0 0 3
11 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
12
MURALI CHAKKARABANI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 3 0 0 0 0 3
13
Praveen Kumar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 1 0 2 0 0 3
14
RUPESHSINGH BESS
(Tamco Warrior)
3 2 0 1 0 0 3
15
Saif Ul Islam
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 3 0 0 0 0 3
16
Sunil P
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 2 0 1 0 0 3
17
AADIT CHANDRESHBHAI SHAH
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 1 0 1 0 0 2
18
AAKASH DEVANI
(Tamco Warrior)
5 1 0 1 0 0 2
19
ANEESH MOHAN
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
20
BHUPESH YEDLA
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
21 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
22
JEEVAN REDDY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
2 0 0 2 0 0 2
23
KASIRAMAN MUNUSAMY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
24
MAYANK MODH
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
25
MOHAMMED SARFARAZ ALI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
26
Manoj Arvindakshan Menon
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
27
Manoj Kumar Pattabhiraman
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
28
Rakesh Vitthal Gole
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
29
Raviprasad Reddy Kumbum
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
4 1 0 1 0 0 2
30
SHYAM SUNDER IYER
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
31
SYED NIZAMUDDIN INAMDAR
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
32
Shaheer Kanni Poyil
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
33
Sukhvinder Singh
(Tamco Warrior)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
34
Thirumurugan Jayaram
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
35
VENKATARAMANA MURTHY
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 1 0 1 0 0 2
36
VINOD KUMAR KATTA
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
37
ABHISHEK PARASHAR
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
38
AJAY SAHU
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 1 0 0 0 0 1
39
ALI AHMAD SHAIK
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
40
ANOJ JOSEPH
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
41
Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
(Tamco Warrior)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
42
Ajithkumar Ajithkumar
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
43
Anupam Hore
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 1 0 0 1
44
Balu Mani
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
45
Biswajit Dwari
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
46
CHIRANJEEVI TEKLORE MUNUSWAMY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
47
Chakravarty Sounderrajan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
48
Chandhan K
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
49
DEAN JOHN JOSEPH
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
50
Dewashish Phate
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 1 0 0 1
51
Hamid Mehmood
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
52
Karthik Venkatesan
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
53
Kumar Chandan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 1 0 0 1
54
Loganathan R
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
55
MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
(Tamco Warrior)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
56
Manikandaprabu Gnanam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 1 0 0 1
57
Mv Sivaprasad
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
58
Nanjundan Adhishankar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 0 0 1 0 0 1
59
OSAMA BUTT
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
60
PANKAJ KUMAR
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
61
PRADEEP GS
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
62 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
63
SANTOSH GOSAVI
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
64
SHIVKESH GAUTAM
(Tamco Warrior)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
65
SIMONES SAMSUNDAR
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
66
VINEEL SALADI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
67
VISHNU VARDAN REDDY
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 1 0 0 0 0 1
68
VISHWAS ACHARYA
(Tamco Warrior)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
69
ratheeshkumar ratheeshkumar
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
70
AAKASH DEVANI
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
71
ANIL KUMAR THAKUR
(Tamco Warrior)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
72
ANIRUDH PAMARAJU
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
73
ASIM KUMAR
(Tamco Warrior)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
74
Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
75
Abhilash Kallem
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
76
Aditya Wankhede
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
77
Ameen Ameen
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
78
Ankit Khandelwal
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
79
Arif Bilal
(Tamco Warrior)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
80
Arif Bilal
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
81
Arshad Nasim
(Tamco Warrior)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
82
Bhandaram Seetaram Kumar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
83
Bharat S Jaiswal
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84
Bomi Minoo Pardiwalla
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85
GANESH VARMA
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
86
Harinder H
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
87
Harshavardhan Reddy
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
88
Hemachandran Jayamohanan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
89
Jithin Antony Pallan
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
90
Kartik Malik
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
91
Khugar Rohit
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
92
MOHAMMAD TAJ
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
93
MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
94
MURALI KANTH
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
95
NAGARJUNA YEDURUWADA
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
96
NAMSHIR MAPPILA KANDIYIL
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
97
NESAR AHMED MOHIUDDIN
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
98
NILESH PAGARE
(Tamco Warrior)
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
99
NILESH PAGARE
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
100
Ompraksah Vengatasami
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
101
PADMANABHAN NARAHSHIMAN
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
102
Praveen Yalamanchili
(Dxc Technology 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
103
RAVINDRA SUTAR
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
104
RUPESHSINGH BESS
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
105
Ravi Chandra
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
106
Ravi Prakash Pandey
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
107
S Subhani Subhani
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
108
SALEH SHADMAN
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
109
SANGAMESH VASTRAD
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
110
SATISH BANGALORE
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
111
SHADAB AKHTAR
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
112
SIVA RAM PRASAD OBURI
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113
SUMIT POTBHARE
(Tamco Warrior)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
114
Srikanth Bura
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
115
Sukhvinder Singh
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
116
Sundara Ganapathy Pugazhendhi
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
117
Suresh Maram
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
Thikka Srinivasa Rao
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
119
VIJAY VIJAY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
120
VINAY PODURI
(Tamco Warrior)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
121
VINAY PODURI
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
VISWANATH GADHIMUNI
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
Venkata Raju Mallipudi
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
124
Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
Vinod Vinod
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
126
Yashaswi Pratap Singh
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
127
sujith sujith
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0