# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
12 0 0 0 0 12
2 Mahamad Asif Sheikh
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
10 0 0 0 0 10
3 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
8 0 2 0 0 10
4 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
8 0 0 0 0 8
5 MUDHITA HASNAN HEWA GEEGANAGE
 Selangor 1st
7 0 0 0 0 7
6 AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
 Selangor 1st
6 0 1 0 0 7
7 Nishant Kumar
 Selangor 1st
5 0 0 0 0 5
8 AHMAD FAIZ NASIR
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
5 0 0 0 0 5
9 SHANKAR SATHISH
 Selangor 1st
4 0 1 0 0 5
10 Pavandeep Singh
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
3 0 2 0 0 5
11 MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
12 MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
13 SHARVIN MUNIANDY
 Selangor 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
14 Amiruddin Azahar
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
15 VIRANDEEP SINGH
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
16 Imamul Islam
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
17 SIVANANTHA GOPAL
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
18 Anwar Rahman
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
19 MOHD NAZRIL ABD RAHMAN
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
20 Ahmad Asby Tan Haris
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
21 AMMAR ZUHDI HAZALAN
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
22 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
23 Sagar Pun
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
24 ARJOON THILLAINATHAN
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
25 Fikri Makram
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
26 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
27 Mohd Shukri Abdul Rahim
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
28 DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
 Selangor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
29 ABDUL FATAH IBRAHIM
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
30 Noor Afif Ahmad Saufee
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
31 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Selangor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
32 Yasir Nazir
 Penang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
33 SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
34 Kogilan Muthu
 Selangor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
35 SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
36 Mohamed Ariff
 Selangor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
37 AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
38 HAFIZUDDIN ABDUL GHAFAR
 Selangor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
39 CHE WAN RAZLAN C W ZALATI
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
40 NEVILLE LIYANAGE
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
41 ABDUL RASHID AHAD
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
42 MOHAMED ARIF JAMALUDEEN
 Selangor 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
43 HARINDER SEKHON
 Selangor 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Logaindran Harikishnan
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
45 Vishvaruben Kumar
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
46 MOHAMAD FHADLI ISHAK
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
47 Muhammad Bazeegh Zaka
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
48 Shaunvinder Singh
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
49 Moinul L
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
50 SAID MUHAMAD HALIMIN HASBI
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
51 Ajab A
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
52 CHE WAN RAZLAN C W ZALATI
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
53 Amdam M
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
54 MUHAMAD HAZIQ MOHD HASHIM
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
55 MUHAMMAD NAIM NAZLEY
 Selangor 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
56 VEALESHWARAN ATHIAPPAN
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
57 NORWIRA ZAZMIE
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
58 Derek Michael Duraisingam
 Selangor 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
59 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
60 Sharwin Muniandy
 Selangor 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
61 Saifullah Malik
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
62 Noor Afif Ahmad Saufee
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
63 Anwar Rahman
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
64 AHMAD FAUZAN ABMALIK
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
65 Muditha Hassan
 Selangor 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
66 AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Amiruddin Azahar
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 SANJHEY SUBANANTHA
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 ROSHAN SENNA SINGH
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Thevan Raj Kumar
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Isaac Kumar Maniam
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 ROSZAIDI ROSLAN
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 AHMAD KHAIRIL ABU BAKAR
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Amir Khan Malik
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Muhammad Hasif Nornaizan
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Pinak Ghosh
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 VIDYUTH KADIRESAN
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Amdam M
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 MUHAMMAD FITRI MOHD SHAM
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 NALIN DE SILVA
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Harventheran Kumar
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Nazran Nik
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Fikri Makram
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Khizar Hayat
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Mohammed Rozlan Abdul Alim Sidique
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Mohamad Mahathir Mohd Razali
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Malaysian Arm Forces 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 MOHD ZOHORINA MOHD ZUL
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Rathinvael Subramani Thangavel
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 ASLAM KHAN MALIK
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 AHMAD FAUZAN ABMALIK
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Moinul L
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
97 MUHAMMAD TRISMAN RUDI
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Pinak Ghosh
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Imamul Islam
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
100 SUDARMIN DARWIS
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Tamilarasan Sambo
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
102 AMMAR ZUHDI HAZALAN
 Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
103 AZMAN AHMAD TAJRI
 University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Koji Chua
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0