# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 DAMIAN AFIMI KHARUL NIZAM A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
2 0 2 2 0 6
2 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AQIL MASRAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 0 0 0 0 4
3 TUAN MUHAMMAD FATIHAH AL AMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
4 0 0 0 0 4
4 MUHAMMAD AALIF SHAMSUL BAHRIN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
3 0 0 0 0 3
5 MUHAMMAD HANIF MOHD SAM A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
0 3 0 0 0 3
6 AHMAD HAFIZULAZHAR HASHIM B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
2 0 0 1 0 3
7 MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIM WATDUHA C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
2 0 1 0 0 3
8 Hadief Hilmann Hafirazal A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
2 0 0 1 0 3
9 Muhammad Ammar Irfan Azmi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
1 0 1 1 0 3
10 MOHAMMAD HAIRIL HARISAN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
0 1 0 2 0 3
11 Muhammad Rasyid Arsad C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
2 0 0 0 0 2
12 MUHAMMAD AFFIQ AFENDI AINALUDIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
2 0 0 0 0 2
13 MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAIKAL ISKANDAR C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
2 0 0 0 0 2
14 ADEEL MUHAMAD NAZRI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 2 0 0 0 2
15 Aimman Haristh Azlan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
2 0 0 0 0 2
16 MUHAMMAD FIRAS RIFQI SHAROL HELMI A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
2 0 0 0 0 2
17 MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
2 0 0 0 0 2
18 PUTRA OSAMA MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 1 0 2
19 SUBHODAN SARAVANAN A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
1 0 0 1 0 2
20 Muhammad Akif Zikri Yusrizal D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 0 1 0 0 2
21 MUHAMMAD NABIL YUSRI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 1 0 0 2
22 MUHAMMAD FARIS ISKANDAR MOHD RIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 1 0 0 1 2
23 Uhamad Izwan Idris D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 1 0 0 1 2
24 ALIFF ZIKRY JEFFRY A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 1 0 1 2
25 Abdul Latif Mohd Juah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 0 0 0 0 1
26 HADIFF IRFAN IRWAN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 0 0 0 1
27 Muhammad Ahnaf Zuhdi Shamsul Taufek C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 1 0 0 0 1
28 MUHAMMAD HASFAREEZALNUDIN SHAH C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
1 0 0 0 0 1
29 AZIB WAJDI ZAINUDDIN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 0 0 0 1
30 MOHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
1 0 0 0 0 1
31 MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ABDULLAH B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 0 0 1
32 AHMAD EZZAD AHMAD ZAILANI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 0 0 1
33 ADAM ISKANDAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 0 0 0 1
34 SALAHUDDIN MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 0 0 1
35 AHMAD ZAIM NOR AZIZAN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
1 0 0 0 0 1
36 FAIZ MUZAFFAR AHMAD FAZDIL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
1 0 0 0 0 1
37 Muhammad Ariel Zafri Ahmad Mazri A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 1 0 0 1
38 WAN MOHAMMAD HAZWAN W MOHD AZEMI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
0 0 0 1 0 1
39 MUHAMMAD AFIQ SYAHMI MOHD SHAHIDAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 1 0 1
40 Muhammad Hazim Kamal Arifin A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 1 0 1
41 ADIB ASYRAAF MUHAMAD NOR ZAILANI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 1 0 1
42 Mohamad Zul Afiq Azmadi B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
0 0 0 1 0 1
43 Ahmad Fieyaz Rahimi Roslan A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 1 0 1
44 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 1 0 1
45 MUHD AFIQ HAZIQ RAHMAT SHAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 1 0 0 1
46 ABU AMEER MUSHRIFF ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 1 0 1
47 MUHAMMAD AZIM HAZIMI RAMLI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 1 0 1
48 Awis Al Qurni Ahmad Zailani B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
0 0 0 1 0 1
49 Muhammad Haziq Azlan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
50 MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ASYRAF ABDULLAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Muhammad Azri Che Jusoh B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Mohamad Akmal M Shahrir A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Addri Putra Abdullah A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 0 0 0
54 MUHAMAD FARID AIMAN SUKARNO B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Afiq Muizzudin Abd Rahman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MUHAMMAD FAIQ ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 0 0 0
57 MUHAMMAD DANISH ADLYN ZULKIFLY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Muhammad Afif Syafiq Shariffudin D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Razmye Kasim D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 CHE MUHAMMAD AISARUDDIN CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Khairi Mujahid Arwan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Mohamad Fauzi Aksan D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
63 MUHAMMAD ARASH IMRAN FADZLI SHAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Muhammad Nor Syahmi Nordin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Afif Hazim Azman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
66 MUHAMMAD SYAMIL AMIRUL JASRI C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 MUHAMMAD AMIR SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Muhammad Ameer Haikal Khairul Azhan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Mohamad Wan Suhaimi Abdul Sahar D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Muhammad Amrel Faris Mohd Rasdi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Reyno Victor Dauni D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Muhammad Faiz Ruslan B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 MUHAMMAD FARISH AIRIEL MOHD ZAKIAN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Muhammad Afiq Nasrullah Ghazali C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 MUHD NABIL ASYRAF MUHD ZAINI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Mohammad Faris Nazrin Nasir D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Zainal Abidin Mohd Juah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Muhammad Aimansyah Sabturani D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 CHE MUHAMMAD AIMAN ZARIF CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 ALIF HAIQAL MAZERI B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 IQRAM NUR HASAN ZAHARI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 MOHAMAD FARISH DANIAL FADZIL C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Muhammad Haikal Danial Lau Muhammad Hafizi Lau C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 MUHAMMAD FARHAN AMMAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Nizar Nazhan Mohammad Kifli C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 MUHD IRFAN SHAH MOHD FAIZAL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 MUHAMMAD HARITH AMZAR MOHD YASIR C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Muhammad Hafizuddin Azlan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Muhammad Asyraafi Asnon C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 MUHAMMAD ARIF AB RAHMAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Muhamad Safwan Daud D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BAHARIN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Muhammad Faris Abdullah B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Muhammad Adreejazmee Azrulazlan C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFFIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Muhammad Arif Hafiz Roslan A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 0 0 0
97 ANIQ AMSYAR SYAHMI MUSTAFA KAMAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 0 0 0 0 0
98 SYED SYAFIQ AIMAN SYEDUL AKRAMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
99 MOHAMAD DANISH ZAIDI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Ayadie Hamzie Kamal Khairi D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Muhd Munif Mohd Hadirun D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
102 SHAARIQ AQLAN SHAHRULNIZAM C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
0 0 0 0 0 0
103 MUHAMMAD NUR ZIKRY MOHD SUKURI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Mohammad Daniell Mohd Ardiansah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
105 MUHAMMAD DARWISY DANIAL MOHD HAZLI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Muhammad Aleff Akmal Mohd Sairu B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Ahmad Khalid Mohd Tamzi B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Muhamad Haziq Fakhrul Azman A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Ahmad Aizuddin Osman B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Muhammad Fiqri Jumain D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Muhammad Faithullah Mohd Shahnizan C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Asyraaf Hadif Azman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
113 MUHAMMAD ADAM NAQIUDDIN FIRDAUS C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Nur Hafiy Nor Hisyam D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
115 MUHAMMAD AFRIZAL AZMI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Fiqry Norman D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
117 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFIN A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 0 0 0
118 MUHAMMAD DINIE HAZIQ ABDULLAH B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Pavan Yash B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Loqman Hakim Mohd Nizam A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Muhammad Naufal Aqil Mohd Nazaruddin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Mohamad Iqwan Mohd Fazel D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
123 AHMAD FALIQ ALAUDDIN AHMAD TARMIMI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 0 0 0 0 0
124 MUHAMMAD ADIF AMSYAR MOHD FASYA RIDZUAN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0
125 MUHAMAD TASNIM HARIF B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Ammar Hussein Hamzan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
0 0 0 0 0 0
127 MUHAMMAD AZRISHAH AZMI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Muhammad Khairul Azhar Sudirmanto D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Ahmad Aniq Amni Kamarul Hisyam A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Muhammad Aemir Naufal A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Ariff Amin Shaari B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
132 MUHAMMAD SAFWAN NAFIZ MOHAMAD FAZELY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 0 0 0 0 0
133 M Zulhakim Zolhairi A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Muhammad Alif Hakimi Norislahuddin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Mohammad Zulfadzlizam D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
0 0 0 0 0 0
136 MUHAMMAD UZAIR SYAHMI ZAMRI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
0 0 0 0 0 0
137 AMIRUL NAZMI ABDUL NASIR C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
0 0 0 0 0 0