# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 PAVANDEEP SINGH
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
3 0 2 0 0 5
2 TANISH ARORA
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
3 VIRANDEEP SINGH
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
3 0 1 0 0 4
4 THEJAS RAJAH
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
5 MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN HARMAN
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
6 SHANKAR SATHISH
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
7 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
8 MUHAMMAD AQIL AKMAL MOHD ZOL
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
9 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
10 SANJHEY SUBANANTHA
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
11 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
12 MUHAMMAD QAYYUM ZELKIFLE
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
13 MUHAMMAD NAIMULLAH RAIS
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
14 Koji Chua Jian Hao
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
15 MUHAMMAD HAFIF NORHAIZAN
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
16 HAFIZUDDIN ABDUL GHAFAR
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
17 MUHAMMAD NAIM NAZLEY
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
18 AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
19 ARIEF YUSOF
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
20 MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ AZMIR
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
21 SAIFULLAH MALIK
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
22 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
23 PRAVEEN SURENDRAN
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
24 ARJOON THILLAINATHAN
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
25 MUHAMMAD ISLAH MUHAIMIN ZOL
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
26 AIMAN MUSTAFA
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
27 MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN OMAR
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
28 ALMAD SHAMEER SHAHAROM
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
29 HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
30 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
31 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
32 MUHAMMAD NABIL AZHAR
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
33 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
34 KISHAN YOGES
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
35 MUHAMMAD HIDAYAH MOHAMAD REDZA
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Mohamad Afiq Aiman Tarmizi
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
37 MOHD ZOHORINA MOHD ZUL
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
38 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
39 MUHAMMAD FAIZ KAMARUZAMAN
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
40 ROSHAN SENNA SINGH
 Selangor Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
41 HAMZAH AMAT
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
42 MUHAMMAD ADZHIM HAIQALADNAN
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
43 MUHAMMAD IMRAN MOHD HARIS
 Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0