# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 0 2 0 0 12
2 KANE HORWELL
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
7 0 4 0 0 11
3 DUSHYANT SULEKH
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
10 0 0 0 0 10
4 HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
10 0 0 0 0 10
5 ANDRE WILLIAMS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
8 0 0 0 0 8
6 JANCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
8 0 0 0 0 8
7 ZANDER SMITH
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
6 0 2 0 0 8
8 LANDO KRUGER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
6 0 0 0 0 6
9 MUHAMMAD ARIEF MOHD YUSOF
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
6 0 0 0 0 6
10 Nik Muhammad Haziq Nik Abdul Aziz
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
2 0 4 0 0 6
11 VAIBHAN TAYAL
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
12 ESTIAAN SCHONFELD
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
13 Janadiah Halim
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
14 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
15 MOHAMAD AL HAFIZ HARUN
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
16 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
17 MARIO REYNECKE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
18 Solihin Rosli
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
19 CHARL NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
20 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
21 Nur Nadirah
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
22 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
23 DEWI IDORA CHUNAM
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
24 MUHAMMAD HASIF HAFIDZI
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
25 CHRISTINA NINA AK BARET
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
26 Muhammad Hazril Hassief Sahrul Fadzil
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
27 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
28 ASLAM KHAN MALIK
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
29 DEAN HALLMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
30 STRAUSS MEREE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
31 MUHAMMAD FAIQ HAIKAL MAHADEE
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
32 AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
33 ODIRILIE MODIMOKOANE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
34 NATHAN GRABLER
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
35 Khairul Hakimi Mansuriatus Shahrir
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
36 WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
37 ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
38 EMILE GYSER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
39 TIAAN VAN TANDER
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
40 AMIRUL SYAHMI RAHMAT
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
41 SJ RAHUL RAJ
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
42 NOOR HAYATI ZAKARIA
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
43 MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 2 0 0 2
44 MAS ELYSA YASMIN ZULKIFLI
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 2 0 0 2
45 AJ VAN ZYL
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
0 0 2 0 0 2
46 MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ZARIHAM
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
47 MUHAMMAD NABIL AZHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
48 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
49 KESH MITTAL
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
50 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 WAN JULIA WAN MOHD ROSDI
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 HENCO NAUDE
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
53 ARMAND VAN WIELLIGH
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
54 MUHAMMAD FARHAN MOHD FADZIL
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
55 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
56 FRANCOISE STOMAN
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
57 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
58 CHAIRAG KAUSHIK
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Muhammad Atif Muhammad Noor Azam
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 WERNER ECHARD
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 JULIAN MARAIS
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
62 NITHISH RA
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Kashful Azhim Mohamad Zabidi
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
64 MARCO VAN STADEN
 Rusternburg Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Muhammad MustaqimZariham
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
66 MATTTHEW KRIYE
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD MOHD HANAFE
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 POORVANSH DHRUV
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Zayani Syamimi
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Muhammad Naufal Ahmad
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 INTAN JAMAHIDAYU JAAFAR
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Barriqi Mohamad Nazri
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 KEIGAN MARTINS
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 MUHAMMAD NABILAZHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 RHITESH REDDY
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 ARTH AGHI
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 MUHAMMAD IQBAL AZMI
 Sbp Combine School U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 AINA NAJWA ABDUL RAHMAN
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Guillaume Van Niekerk
 Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 YUSRINA YAAKOP
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 SASHA AZMI
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 EMYLIA ELIANI MD RAHIM
 Malaysian Ladies U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0