# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 NOREBBY ILHAM ASOHA
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
5 0 0 0 0 5
2 Guillaume Van Niekerk
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
5 0 0 0 0 5
3 KOLABAGE DON KAVINDU MALSHAN
 S N CA U16 1st
5 0 0 0 0 5
4 DEAN HOLTMAN
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
5 MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
 Malaysian Womens X1
3 0 0 0 0 3
6 DANNIEL ZULKIFLI
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
7 MOHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
2 0 1 0 0 3
8 NAZMI FADHLI SALIH HUDIN
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
2 0 1 0 0 3
9 SUPUN MALINDU
 S N CA U16 1st
1 0 2 0 0 3
10 MOHAMMAD AFIQ SYAKIR BIN SHAHARUDIN
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
2 0 0 0 0 2
11 MUHAMMAD MUQRIS NASIR
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
2 0 0 0 0 2
12 RENCO ADAMS
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
13 WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
 Malaysian Womens X1
2 0 0 0 0 2
14 WIJENAYAKA RUSIRU RANDUNA
 S N CA U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
15 LKURALALAGE DON THARUSA NIMSARA
 S N CA U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
16 AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
 Malaysian Womens X1
1 0 1 0 0 2
17 AHAMD SYUKRI SHAHRIL ANUAR
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
18 MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ AIKAL SHAHROM
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
19 AINA NAJWA ABDUL RAHMAN
 Malaysian Womens X1
1 0 0 0 0 1
20 KAVEEN CHAMAL
 S N CA U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
21 LARNO BOTHA
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
22 ZUMIKA AZMI
 Malaysian Womens X1
1 0 0 0 0 1
23 JAYASINGHE VINDIEW SUMMITH
 S N CA U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
24 RAJA MOHAMAD ZHAFRI AZIM RAJA ABDUL AZIZ
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
25 KAVINDU SANKALPA
 S N CA U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
26 JADEN CLAASSENS
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
27 Nur Nadirah
 Malaysian Womens X1
1 0 0 0 0 1
28 MAS ELYSA YASMIN ZULKIFLI
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 1 0 0 1
29 ZANDER SMITH
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
30 MUHAMMAD NABIL IQBAL MOHD BAHARIN
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
31 GANITH KUMARA
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
32 SAMARAWEERA ARACHCJHILAGE
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
33 DAHANAYAKA YAPA ATHIKA THILUMINDA
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
34 MUHAMMAD KHAIRULLAH REMON SHAIFUL
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
35 EGODAWATHTHA ARACHCHILAGE
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
36 AMER KHALEF KAMAL EFFENDY
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Muhammad Nafiz Zaidi
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
38 MUHAMMAD DINIE IFWAT ZAINAL
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
39 CHRISTINA NINA AK BARET
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
40 WEERASINGHE ARACHCHIGE
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
41 SAHAN SANDEEPA
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Nur Syahirah Mohamad Ashaari
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
43 YUSRINA YAAKOP
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
44 MOHAMAD NUR AMIRUL MOHD ROSLI
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
45 KALLAPATHA WITHANALAGE
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
46 TILAN NETHMINA
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
47 BRAYDEN HICKS
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
48 JOSHUA DICKENS
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
49 WAN JULIA WAN MOHD ROSDI
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Afiqah Fatin Farhana Azman
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 WICRAMATUNGA UDANTHA
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 VIDYA METHTHAGE WARUSHA
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
53 SASHA AZMI
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
54 WALIMULLE GEDARA
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
55 KALUPANAGE PASINDU
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI ISMAIL
 Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
57 SAMARASINGHE RAVINDU
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
58 LUHAN BRITZ
 Rowlin National CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
59 NOOR HAYATI ZAKARIA
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 INTAN JAMAHIDAYU JAAFAR
 Malaysian Womens X1
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 GURULATTHTHA GAMAGE
 S N CA U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0