# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 MOHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
 Smk Anderson U18 A
1 0 6 0 0 7
2 MOHAMAD AMIN JAHER HUSSAIN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
5 0 1 0 0 6
3 ABDUL MUIZ ABU YAZID
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
3 0 2 0 0 5
4 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS HUSAINI MD ZAHIR
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 3
5 RAJA ABDUL RASHID
 Smk Anderson U18 A
2 0 1 0 0 3
6 PAVITHRESWARAN ATHIAPPAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 2
7 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL BAHARUDDIN
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 2
8 AHAMD SYUKRI SHAHRIL ANUAR
 Smk Anderson U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 2
9 AZIZI AFIQ ZAIDI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 2
10 MUHAMMAD FIKRIE HANAFIAH
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
1 0 1 0 0 2
11 MOHAMAD ZARIF MOHD RAHIM
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
12 MUHAMMAD IZZAD HAKIM JOHARI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
13 MOHAMAD DENIEL MOHD TAIB
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
14 MUHAMMAD ADAM FAISAL MOHD FAIZAL
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
15 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AFFENDI ADDY SHAM
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
16 MOHAMAD ADAM SYAZWAN MD SHAHRUDIN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
17 MUHAMMAD FITRI AIZI RASYIDI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
18 MUHAMMAD AFIQ RUSYDI AZLIZAID
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
19 MUHD HAFIZUL NAIM ABDUL JALIL
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
20 MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ ABDUL HADI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
21 IVAN ANTHONY
 Smk Anderson U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
22 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HASBULLAH
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 1
23 MUHAMMAD DANISH AZAHARI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 1 0 0 1
24 MUHAMMAD IZAMMUDDIN SHAH MUAZAM SHAH
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 1 0 0 1
25 MUHAMMAD EZARUL EZMER HAIRUDDIN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 1 0 0 1
26 MUHAMMAD HAZIM IZZUL AHMAD ZAHURI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 1 0 0 1
27 MUHAMAD FARIZ AIMAN MOHD FARIEQ
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 1 0 0 1
28 MUHAMMAD AFIQ SYARIFUDDIN KHAIRUL ANUAR
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
29 MOHAMMAD SYAHRUL AZZAHARI ARABI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
30 MIOR ASRI MIOR JATIN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
31 MUHAMMAD IQBAL AZAIRI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
32 NORMAN HAIQAL NORHASRI
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
33 JEEVAN SHANKAR
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
34 BASIT HUSSAIN
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
35 MUHAMMAD DANIEL HAIQAL HOOD
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
36 MOHAMMAD AZRI IMRAN IRELAND MOHAR
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
37 MOHAMAD MIFZAL ALAM MOHD SANI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
38 ASHMAN SHAHRUM
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
39 MUHAMAD PUTRA DANIEL ZAMBRI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
40 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI ISMAIL
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
41 NURFARHAN AIZAT NORHAMIDI
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
42 MUHAMMAD HASMAWE ASRI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
43 MOHD HAZIQ ASHRI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
44 MUHAMMAD HAZIM ZAINAL
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
45 AHMAD FIKRI RAHMAN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
46 ZULKIFLI ZAINUDIN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
47 NARVENKUTTAN KUMARAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
48 MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL AZHARI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
49 HAZIQ AIMAN FAIRUZ AZMI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
50 MOHAMMAD ISKANDAR SHAMSULHISYAM
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 MUHAMMAD NOR LOQMAN ROZIAN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 MUHAMMAD AIDIL IZWAN ROHAIZAD
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
53 MUHAMMAD DANIAL SHOFI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
54 FAIZ KHAIRUL AMIR
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
55 MOHD AMIRUL RAHMAT
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
56 ADAM DANIAL ABDUL HADI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
57 DHINESWARAN SARAVANAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
58 MUHAMMAD SHAHEMIE SHAJAHAN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
59 JAYTRESWARAN ATHIAPPAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 MUHAMAD IKMAL RIZAL SHAHRUL AIZAM
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 MUHAMMAD SYAKIR KHIROMZI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
62 SHAHIDZAL SYAZWAN MOHD TAHIR
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
63 AZRI ISKANDAR SAIFUL AZRI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
64 MOHAMAD IZZHAR RIZAN
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
65 MUHAMMAD HAZRUL FAHMI ABDUL HAKIM
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
66 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AIDIB MOHD ADNAN
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 MUHAMAD ALIF AIMAN MOHD HANIS
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 MOHAMAD AIMAN AHMAD
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ MOHD FAUZI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 ZUL FATAH HELMI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 AFIQ SHAHARUDDIN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 DANIAL HAKIMI BADRUL HISHAM
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL ISHAK
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 MUHAMMAD ALIF SYAMIM ABD RAZAK
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
0 0 0 0 0 0