# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
 Malaysia 1st Xi
6 0 1 0 0 7
2 DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
 Malaysia 1st Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
3 Aravinda A
 Panadura 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
4 kavesh kumara
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
5 kaushalya ilukawaththa
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
6 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 1 0 0 3
7 SHARVIN MUNIANDY
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
8 SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
9 Anushkara A
 Panadura 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
10 Nuwan Liyanapathira
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
11 Pavandeep Singh
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
12 NORWIRA ZAZMIE
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
13 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
14 HARINDER SEKHON
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
15 Muhamad Faiz Ahmad Nasir
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
16 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Malaysia 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
17 Rahula Ekanayake
 Mercantile CA 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
18 AMMAR ZUHDI HAZALAN
 Malaysia 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
19 Janith De Silva
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
20 dilshan de zoysya
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
21 JANIDU HIMSARA
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
22 ABDUL RASHID AHAD
 Malaysia 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
23 MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
 Malaysia 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
24 Ruwan Fernando
 Mercantile CA 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
25 Thusitha Silva
 Mercantile CA 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
26 Dulith Gunsratne
 St Thomas College 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
27 Denuwan Rajakaruna
 Mercantile CA 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
28 Pathum Dilshan
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
29 thulina dilshan
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
30 Shaleen Demel
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
31 Sithara Hapuhinna
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Pavith Ratnayake
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Madhawa M
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Banda B
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Shankar Sathish
 Malaysia 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
36 KALHARA SENARATNE
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
37 MOHAMED RUKSHAN
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Asantha Singgapuli
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Mohamed Azam
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
40 AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
 Malaysia 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Maneesha Rupasinghe
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
42 MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
 Malaysia 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Chamika C
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Danushika Bandara
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Ashen B
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Ajantha Mendis
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
47 sanath ranjan
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
48 PARAMUDITH PANDI
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Chamod Piyumal
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Manthila Wijeratne
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Sanka S
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Yasoda Mendis
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Lakshitha Madushan
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
54 NAVODAYA WIJAYAKUMAR
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
55 pawan dais
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
56 SATHEESH WIERAMA
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Charith Satharsinghe
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Nimanda Madusanka
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Rayan Fernando
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Madushan M
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Viraj Pushpakumara
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Vinoth V
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
63 THEEKSHA GUNASINGHE
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
64 leo francisco f
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
65 SASITH HIRUDIKA
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Warnakulasuriya A
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 KISHAN MUNASINGHE M
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Shenon Fernando
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Madhawa Fernando
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 DIYON STOUTER
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 ruchira silva
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 GIHAN ACHINTHA
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 SAREEN WEERANIGHE
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Aruna Dhamarsuna
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Thevina Eriyagama
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Malaysia 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Lahiru L
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Lakshan Edirisinghe
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 SUNERA JAYAINGHE
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 mudika madusanka
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 THARINDE HAMEHEWEGE
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Tharindu Amaratungha
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Kalana Perera
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Pusse P
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 MOHAMED ABSAR
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 MOHAMED KAMEEL
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 CHEMIKA SAMERASINGHE
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Puyakantha Abeygunasekera
 Mercantile CA 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Vishud Perera
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Delon Peiris
 St Thomas College 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Ashen A
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Kasun De Silva
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Dulanjana D
 Panadura 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 janjika ridma
 Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 TAMESHANA ABEYKOON
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 GAYAN SAMARASINGHE
 St Anthony College Xi 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0