# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 ANWAR RAHMAN
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
10 0 2 0 0 12
2 Ahmad Zulhaimy Mohd Salleh
 Sabah 1st
8 0 0 0 0 8
3 AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
 Selangor 1st
6 0 1 0 0 7
4 KHIZAR HAYAT DURANI
 Sarawak 1st
6 0 0 0 0 6
5 MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
6 0 0 0 0 6
6 Shajan Salim
 Selangor 1st
6 0 0 0 0 6
7 Mohd Nor Ebby Ilham Asoha
 Johor 1st
6 0 0 0 0 6
8 AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
4 0 2 0 0 6
9 Shaunvinder Singh
 Penang 1
4 0 0 0 0 4
10 AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
 Johor 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
11 Koji Chua Jian Hao
 Malacca 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
12 Lu II Muhd Syahdat Ramli
 Johor 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
13 Muhamad Alif Safwan
 Sabah 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
14 SHARVIN MUNIANDY
 Penang 1
4 0 0 0 0 4
15 Khairul Izual Razman
 Sabah 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
16 NORWIRA ZAZMIE
 Selangor 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
17 MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
 Sarawak 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
18 Fikri Makram
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
19 Derek Michael Duraisingam
 Selangor 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
20 ABDUL RASHID AHAD
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
21 FITRI SHAM
 Selangor 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
22 MOHD MUHSIN JOHARI
 Malacca 1st
2 0 2 0 0 4
23 AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
 Selangor 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
24 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Selangor 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
25 Kosyan Indran
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
26 Kavintheran Kumar
 Penang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
27 MUHAMMAD NAIM NAZLEY
 Selangor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
28 Kavintheran Kumar
 Penang 1
2 0 0 0 0 2
29 Barnes Cole James
 Sarawak 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
30 WONG KAM FOON
 Malacca 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
31 Kogilan Muthu
 Selangor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
32 MOHAMAD MAHATHIR MOHD RAZALI
 Sarawak 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
33 Ghull Labshah Hussin
 Sabah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
34 Rosman Zakaria
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
35 Mohd Ammar Mohd Rahim
 Johor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
36 Muhammad Syukri Madeli
 Sarawak 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
37 Ibrahim Hassan
 Penang 1
2 0 0 0 0 2
38 Dilawar Abbas
 Malacca 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
39 MOHD AMIZAN DZULKIPLI
 Sarawak 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
40 Lohgaindran Harikrishnan
 Penang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
41 MURAD ALI
 Malacca 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
42 KHAIRUL IMAN MONER
 Johor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
43 Vell Murugan Murugan
 Malacca 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
44 Mohd Qayyum Khan Blukeni
 Sabah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
45 MUHAMMAD FAIZAL ABU HASSAN
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
46 Thevan Raj Kumar
 Penang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
47 HAMZAH AMAT
 Sabah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
48 MUHAMMAD GULRAIZ
 Johor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
49 SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
50 Mohd Ridzuan Uti
 Sabah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
51 Darvin Muralitharan
 Penang 1
2 0 0 0 0 2
52 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
53 Ammar Uzzair Fakri
 Johor 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
54 Muhd Ikmal Yazid
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
55 PAVANDEEP SINGH
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 2 0 0 2
56 Muhd Islah Muhaimin Zol
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
57 BELVRAN EDWARD
 Penang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
58 Muhammad Azhar Shahbaz
 Malacca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
59 Harinder SinghSekhon
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Muhd Nor Farhan Mhd Sohud
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Muhd Faizrul Mohd Shah
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Muhd Solihin Mohd Rusli
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Zubair Asyraf Nor Azmi
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
64 AZWAR AHMAD TAJRI
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
65 MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
66 MOHD SHUKRI ABDUL RAHIM
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Batumalai Batumalai
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 SUDARMIN DARWIS
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 FARIS ALMAS LEE ROSMANIZAM
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 BELVRAN EDWARD
 Penang 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 SANJHEY SUBANANTHA
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Mohd Saiful Hawari Hussein
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 MIOR MUHAMAD AZRI MIOR AHMAD SAZALI
 Sarawak 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 SHARVIN MUNIANDY
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Vishvaruben Kumar
 Penang 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Thevan Raj Kumar
 Penang 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Saif UllahMalik
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Muhammad Aziz
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Mohd Hanafi Antahamin
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 AMINUDDIN RAMLI
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Muhd Afiq Aiman Jamaluddin
 Sarawak 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Pavithren Nadesan
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Raymond Francis
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Jalal G Karim
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Keithan Goonasagaran
 Penang 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Muhammad Amsyar Alias
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Muhammad Bazeegh Zaka
 Penang 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 SAIFULLAH MALIK
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Ervin Kaik Irex
 Sarawak 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Shaunvinder Singh
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Zulrushdi Zulkeply
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Gul Nazar Khan
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
97 AHMAD ZUBAIDI
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
98 KUMARESAN ARUMUGAM
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Mohd Trisman Rudi
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
100 PRAVEEN SURENDRAN
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
101 MOHAMED IMAM JAWER
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Muhd Nasrullah Noordin
 Sarawak 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Muhd Faiz Ahmad Nasir
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Vishvaruben Kumar
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
105 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 NEVILLE LIYANAGE
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Seivan Munusamy
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Mian Muhammad Zeeshan
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
109 VIRANDEEP SINGH
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
110 SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
 Sarawak 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Yasir Nazir
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
112 ALIMAN AHMAD
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
113 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYAHMI RAHMAT SHAH
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Pavithren Nadesan
 Penang 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
115 NALIN DE SILVA
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
116 MOHD FAIZAL ABDULLAH
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Muhd Syahir Ramli
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Johaniff Sofiz Adnan
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Khairuddin Mohamad
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Ibrahim Hassan
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Faizshal Niaz Lyn Rosmanizam
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Norazmy Daud
 Malacca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Amjad Aman Malik
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Luk Mohd Razman Zabri
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Kpl U Hairil Anuar
 Johor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
126 MOHD ANWAR ARUDIN
 Kuala Lumpur 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
127 AZMAN AHMAD TAJRI
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Shehroz Muhammad Shafique
 Sarawak 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
129 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
130 HARINDER SEKHON
 Selangor 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Guhan Goonasagaran
 Penang 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Adam Awang Maslan
 Sabah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
133 MOHAMAD FHADLI ISHAK
 Negeri Sembilan 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0