Fielding Stats

Most Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Guillaume Van Niekerk
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 6 0 0 0 0 6
2
ARIEF YUSOF
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
3
ESTIAAN SCHONFELD
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
4
FRANCOISE STOMAN
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 2 0 0 4
5
MOHAMAD ASRAF AZMI MOHAMAD ASLAM
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
6
NOREBBY ILHAM ASOHA
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 2 0 2 0 0 4
7
Solihin Rosli
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
8
WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
9
AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
10
AJ VAN ZYL
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
11
AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
12
ANDRE WILLIAMS
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
13
EMILE GYSER
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
14
HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
15
KOSHAN INDRAN
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
16
LANDO KRUGER
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
17
MARCO VAN STADEN
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
18
MATTTHEW KRIYE
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
19
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 0 0 2 0 0 2
20
MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
21
NATHAN GRABLER
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
22
SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
23
TIAAN VAN TANDER
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
24
VIMALLAN VIMALLAN
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 1 0 1 0 0 2
25
KANE HORWELL
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
26
ZANDER SMITH
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
27
AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
29
AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
30
ARMAND VAN WIELLIGH
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
CHARL NAUDE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
DEAN HALLMAN
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
35
HENCO NAUDE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
36
JANCO NAUDE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
37
JULIAN MARAIS
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
38
KEIGAN MARTINS
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
KISHAN JOGESWARAN
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
40
LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
41
LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
42
MARIO REYNECKE
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
43
MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
45
ODIRILIE MODIMOKOANE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
STRAUSS MEREE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
47
VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
48
WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
(Mca Development Squad A 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
49
WERNER ECHARD
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
50
ZULAMRY MOHDIN
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0