# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 WAN MUHAMMAD AZAM WAN AHMAD
 Under 16 North 1st
8 0 0 0 0 8
2 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Under 16 East 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
3 EZZULHADIF EZZULCAFI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
4 DEVIN HARENDRA SEHAR
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
5 WAN AHMAD ASYRAF WAN AHMAD SUKRI
 Under 16 East 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
6 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
7 AMIR AIMAN AZMI
 Under 16 Central 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
8 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Under 16 East 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
9 MUHAMMAD RIFQI IMAN KHAMIS
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
10 KISHAN KUMAR ANANTHAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
11 MUHAMMAD AMIRULLAH YUSLI
 Under 16 North 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
12 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF AZMI
 Under 16 Central 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
13 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASRAF AYOB
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
14 YUVARAJ NARASIMHA MADESWARAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
15 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
16 RISHABH SUKRIT
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
17 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Under 16 North 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
18 AMER KHALEF KAMAL EFFENDY
 Under 16 East U16 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
19 WAN MUHD HAIKAL WAN MUHD AZEMI
 Under 16 Central 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
20 MUHAMAD NOR IKMAL AFIQ MUHAMMAD NAZERI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
21 AMIR AIMAN AZMI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
22 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
23 DHARMENDAV KUMARAN
 Under 16 North 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
24 MUHD LOKMAN YUSOF
 Under 16 North U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
25 MOHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
 Under 16 North 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
26 AMMAR DANIAL YUSRI
 Under 16 East 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
27 EZZULHADIF EZZULCAFI
 Under 16 North 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
28 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Under 16 North U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
29 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASRAF AYOB
 Under 16 Central 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
30 SAIFUL ASHFAQULLAH KHAN AMIR MUHAMMAD KHAN
 Under 16 East 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
31 JINENDRA MURALY
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
32 MUHAMMAD SYAQIR SUHAIMEI
 Under 16 North 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
33 MUHAMMAD AMAR HASHIM
 Under 16 North 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
34 MUHAMMAD AMIRULLAH YUSLI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
35 MUHAMMAD RIFQI IMAN KHAMIS
 Under 16 Central 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
36 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Under 16 North U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
37 WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
 West Zone Women 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
38 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
39 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Under 16 North 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
40 MUHAMMAD AFZZAROSAIDI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
41 WAN MSHAHRIL WAN NOR AZMI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
42 YUSRINA YAAKOP
 West Zone Women 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
43 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF AZMI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
44 WAN MSHAHRIL WAN NOR AZMI
 Under 16 North 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
45 JINENDRA MURALY
 Under 16 East 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
46 AAIREN ALAM CHEW CHUN KIT
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
47 MOHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
48 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
49 AHMAD ARIF YUSUF AHMAD SALMAN
 Under 16 North 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
50 FARIS HILMY AZIZUDIN
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 DHARMENDAV KUMARAN
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 WAN NOR ZULAIKA SOFEA WAN MOHD ZULKIFLI
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
53 WAN JULIA WAN MOHD ROSDI
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
54 SAIFUL ASHFAQULLAH KHAN AMIR MUHAMMAD KHAN
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
55 MUHAMMAD AMIR ASYRAF KHAIRON NIZAM
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
56 NISHANTH REGULAGEDDA
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
57 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Under 16 North 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
58 MUHAMMAD ASMAR FAROOQ ZAKARIA
 Under 16 North 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
59 MUHAMMAD AMAR HASHIM
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 NUR NADHIRAH MOHD NASARUDIN
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 MUHAMMAD FAHMI SARUDIN
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
62 INTAN JAMAHIDAYU JAAFAR
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
63 MUHAMMAD AFZZAROSAIDI
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
64 MUHAMMAD SYAQIR SUHAIMEI
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
65 MUHD LOKMAN YUSOF
 Under 16 North 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
66 MUHAMMAD AIMAN MD LOTEFI
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 NIK NUR ATIELA NIK DIN
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 DHINESWARAN SARAVANAN
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 CHRISTINA NINA AK BARET
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 DEVIN HARENDRA SEHAR
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 MUHAMMAD AMIR ASYRAF KHAIRON NIZAM
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 NIK HAIKAL DANIAL NIK KHAIRUL RIJAL
 Under 16 North 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 MUHAMMAD ASMAR FAROOQ ZAKARIA
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 AMER KHALEF KAMAL EFFENDY
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 MAS ELYSA YASMIN ZULKIFLI
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 MUHAMAD NOR IKMAL AFIQ MUHAMMAD NAZERI
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL MUHAMMAD ZAMRI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 AAIREN ALAM CHEW CHUN KIT
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 DHINESWARAN SARAVANAN
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 MUHAMMAD FAHMI SARUDIN
 Under 16 North 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 AHMAD ARIF YUSUF AHMAD SALMAN
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 ELSA HUNTER
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 DEVIN HARENDRA SEHAR
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 NISHANTH REGULAGEDDA
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 MUHAMMAD MUQRI AMRAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 AMMAR DANIAL YUSRI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL MUHAMMAD ZAMRI
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 MUHAMMAD AIMAN MD LOTEFI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 KISHAN KUMAR ANANTHAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 WAN MUHAMMAD AZAM WAN AHMAD
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 MUHAMMAD MUQRI AMRAN
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 SASHA AZMI
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 WAN MUHD HAIKAL WAN MUHD AZEMI
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
97 MUHAMMAD ADAM HAKIMI RAMLI
 Under 16 East 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
98 MUHAMMAD ADAM HAKIMI RAMLI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
99 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
100 RISHABH SUKRIT
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
101 NIK HAIKAL DANIAL NIK KHAIRUL RIJAL
 Under 16 North U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
102 MUHAMAD NOR IKMAL AFIQ MUHAMMAD NAZERI
 Under 16 Central 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
103 ZUMIKA AZMI
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 FARIS HILMY AZIZUDIN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
105 EMYLIA ELIANI MD RAHIM
 West Zone Women 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 YUVARAJ NARASIMHA MADESWARAN
 Under 16 Central U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 WAN AHMAD ASYRAF WAN AHMAD SUKRI
 Under 16 East U16 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0