Fielding Stats

Most Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
ANWAR RAHMAN
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
5 4 0 1 0 0 5
2
MUHD IBRAHIM KHALIL ZAKARIA
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
2 4 0 0 0 0 4
3
AHMAD KHAIRIL ABU BAKAR
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
4
AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
5 3 0 0 0 0 3
5
AMIR KHAN MALIK
(Letchus Cc 1st)
4 2 0 1 0 0 3
6
MUHAMMAD RAHMAN
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 2 0 1 0 0 3
7
MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 1 0 2 0 0 3
8
Najeeb Rahman
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 2 0 1 0 0 3
9
PAVANDEEP SINGH
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 3 0 0 0 0 3
10
SYED AZHAR
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 2 0 1 0 0 3
11
Shaunvinder Singh
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 2 0 1 0 0 3
12
WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 2 0 1 0 0 3
13
AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
14
AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
15
AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
16
Ahmad Asby Tan Haris
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
17
Azhar Shahbaz
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
18
CHE WAN RAZLAN C W ZALATI
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
19
Deepan Chakravarthii Musiri Kanagaraj
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
20
Easir Arafat Md
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
21
HOSNAIN ABBAS SHAH
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 1 0 1 0 0 2
22
Kogilan Muthu
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
23
MASRULNIZAM MASROM
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
24
MOHAMAD FAUZI
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
25 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
26
MUAZZAM ABDUL HADI
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
27
MUHAMAD NIK AZRIL ARIFIN
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
28
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ SHARIFF
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
29 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
30
MUNIANDY MARIMUTHU
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 0 0 2 0 0 2
31
Muhammad Atif
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
32
NIK NAZRAN
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 1 0 1 0 0 2
33
NURFIRDAUS HAKIMI NASIRUDDIN
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
34
RAHUL KHANDELWAL
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
35 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
36
SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
(National U16)
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
37
ABDUL RASHID AHAD
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
38
ABHISHEK MISHRA
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 0 0 1 0 0 1
39
AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
40
AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
41 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
42
AJEB KHAN
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 0 0 1 0 0 1
43
ALIMAN AHMAD
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
44
ARIEF YUSOF
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
45 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
46
AZWAR AHMAD TAJRI
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
47
Abdul Malik Mohd Shariff
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
1 0 0 1 0 0 1
48 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
49
Asif Hameem
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
50
CHANDRA SEGER
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
51
CHATHURA CHATHURA
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
52
Chandhan K
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
53
DAWOOD SHAH
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
54
DIVIAN GANGNADHARAN
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
3 0 0 1 0 0 1
55
ELIJAH ASANGKA HERATH
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
56
FAESAL HOSAIN
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
57
Fikri Makram
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 0 0 1 0 0 1
58
HARINDER SEKHON
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
2 0 0 1 0 0 1
59
Haniff Khairi
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
60
IMMAD SHAMS
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
61
KAMRAN KHAN
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
62 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
63
Kashif Ullah Khan
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
64
MAHYUDIN MAYAT
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
65 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
66 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
67
MOHD FAZDLI ZAKARIA
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
68
MOHD NASHARUDIN MUSTAFA
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
69
MOHD SAUFI SALIM
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
70
MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
3 0 0 1 0 0 1
71
MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
72 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
73
MUHAMMAD AMDAN WILIYOH
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
74 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
75
MUHAMMAD FAIZ AHMAD NASIR
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
76
MUHAMMAD FAIZAL ABU HASSAN
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 0 0 1 0 0 1
77
MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ AZMIR
(National U16)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
78 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
79
MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
3 0 0 1 0 0 1
80
Manikandaprabu Gnanam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
81
Md Younus Miah
(Bmcc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
82 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
83 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
84
Muhammad Fahmi Abu Hassan
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
85
Muhammad Yusri Johari
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
86
NEVIN KUMAR
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
87
NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
(Assak Cc 1st)
1 0 0 1 0 0 1
88
Najm Us Saqib
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
89
RAVINDERJIT SINGH
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
2 0 0 1 0 0 1
90
Raja Ahsan Aftab
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
91 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
92
SHAH HUSSAIN
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
93
SHARVIN MUNIANDY
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 0 0 1 0 0 1
94
SUHAIRI MANSOR
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
95
SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
96 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
97
Samir Anwar Rana
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
98
Sarjeel Bin Nazir
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
99 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
100
Shanker SATISH
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
101
USMAN HASHIMI
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
102
VICTOR GRAMAN
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
103
WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
104
Zulkhairi Muhammad
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
105
ABDUL HADI A HALEM
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
106
ABID ULLAH
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
107
AFIQ ZULHAILI MALEK
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
108
AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
109
AHMAD AMIRUL AMIN OSMAN
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
110
AHMAD FARIZ AFIQ MAZLAN
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
111
AHMAD RAHMAN RAZLAM
(Navy Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
112
AHMAD SALMAN OTHMAN
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113
AKMAL AIZAT MOHD SHAM
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
116
AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
117
AMMAR UZAIR FIKRI
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
ARIEF YUSOF
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
119
ARIFFIN RAMLY
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
120
ASGHAR KHAN
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
121
AZEIKKRY AZMI
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
AZMAN AHMAD TAJRI
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
Adnan Bin Mushtaq
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
124
Ahmad Izaidi Abd Azis
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
Ahmad Zulhaimy Mohd Saleh
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
126
Amiruddin Azahar
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
127
Amirul Zubair
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
128
Anandkumar Chaubey
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
129
Ashiq Muhammad
(Bmcc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
130
DANIYAL HASHIMI
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
131
DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
132
DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
133
DEVENDIRAN PARAMANATHAN
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
134
DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
135
Derek Michael
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
136
Derek Michael
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
137
Devendiren PARAMANANTHAM
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
138
EDDY RIZAL ZAKARIAH
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
139
FITRI SHAM
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
140
FITRI SHAM
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
141
Faiszhal Niazlyn
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
142
Faiz Ali Khan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
145
Gulman Muzmil
(United For Cricket 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
146
HABIB ULLAH KHAN
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
147
HAFIZ SHAHID IQBAL
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
148
HAIRRIL ANUAR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
149
HARWINDER SINGH GILL
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
150
HUSSAIN KHAN
(Haji Baba Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
151
Haider H
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
152
Hasham Touseef
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
153
Hassan Baseri
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
154
Hemachandran Jayamohanan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
155
Irfan Ullah Khan
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
156
Islah Muhaimin
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
157
Jithin Krishnan
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
158
Junaid Rahim
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
159
KAILASH KALAIARASU
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
160
KHAIRUL IZUAN RAZMAN
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
161
KUMARESAN ARUMUGAM
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
162
KUMARESAN ARUMUGAM
(Assak Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
163
Kashif Shahzad
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
165
Khairuddin Mohamad
(National U16)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
166
Khalid Munir
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
167
Khurram Aamir
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
168
Koji Chua
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
169
LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
170
LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
171
MAAROF MOHD RADZI
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
172
MAAROF MOHD RADZI
(Assak Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
173
MAHESAN PARAMANATHAN
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
174
MD Atiqul Azman
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
175
MD ISMAIL HOSEN MUNNA
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
176
MD Zakaria Sultan
(United For Cricket 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
180
MOHAMAD FHADLY ISHAK
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
181
MOHAMAD HAFIZ ZAMANHURI
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
183
MOHAMED YUSRI RAUF
(United For Cricket 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
185
MOHAMMAD ASYRAF A RAHMAN
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
187
MOHD AMMAR HAZMIE ABD RAZAK
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
188
MOHD ANWAR ARUDIN
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
189
MOHD ANWAR ARUDIN
(Assak Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
190
MOHD FUAD JOHARI
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
191
MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
192
MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
193
MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
(Assak Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
194
MOHD KAMIL KHIRODIN
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
196
MOHD SAIFFUL HAWARI HUSSEIN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
197
MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
198
MOHD SHARUL ANWAR
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
199
MOHD SHUKRI ABDUL RAHIM
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
200
MUHAMAD BAKRI AMIN ZULKEFLI
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
201
MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
204
MUHAMMAD GULRAIZ
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
207
MUHAMMAD ALIF SAFWAN ZOL
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
212
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
213
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
214
MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
215
MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
218
MUHAMMAD RIDZMAN RIZUWAN
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
219
MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
220
MUHAMMAD SUHAIL DAUD
(National U16)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
221
MUHAMMAD TRISMAN RUDI
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
223
MUHD MUZAMMIL
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
224
Mahmood Kaiser
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
225
Md Shafiqur Rahman
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
226
Md Sharifudin Rahmat
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
228
Mohamad Fairus Husin
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
229
Mohammad Mamanur Rashid
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
230
Mohd Faizal Rabani
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
231
Mohd Hawari Samaruddin
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
232
Mohd Nazim Abdul Khalit
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
233
Mohd Nizam Mat Isa
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
236
Mohd Talha Anees
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
237
Muhammad Fahmi Imran
(Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
238
Muhammad Salman Farooq
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
239
NAI PRICHA
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
240
NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
241
NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
(Assak Hawwin)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
242
NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
(Assak Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
243
Nagul Meera Shaik
(United For Cricket 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
244
Nazir Ahmad Jogezai
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
245
PUTRA ALNO ALI
(Navy Cc 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
246
Pradesh Praksah
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
247
Praveen Kumar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
248
ROSHAN SENNA SINGH
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
249
Rajesh Mandadi
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
250
Rajesh Geetakrishnan
(United For Cricket 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
251
Rajkumar Rajkumar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
252
Ramesh Jairam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
254
SACHINU HETTIGE
(Tpca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
255
SACHINU HETTIGE
(National U16)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
257
SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
(National U16)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
258
SHAHID MEHMOOD
(Letchus Cc 1st)
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
261
SHANKAR DAS
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
264
SUDARMIN DARWIS
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
266
Sunil P
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
267
Syed Zaigham Abbas
(University Sains Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
269
Thirumurugan Jayaram
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
270
VIDYUTH KADIRESAN
(United For Cricket 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
271
VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
272
VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
273
VIRANDEEP SINGH
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
274
Venkata Raju Mallipudi
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
275
Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
276
YUSMAN MD YUNUS
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
277
Yoosuf Azyan Farhath
(United For Cricket 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
278
ZAHARI SURADI
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
279
ZAHID FAZAL
(United For Cricket 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
280
ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
(Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
281
ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
282
ZAIM SALEH
(Assak Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
283
ZULAMRY MOHDIN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
284
dinesh r
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0