# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Anwar Rahman
 Gemencheh CC 1st
4 0 1 0 0 5
2 MUHD IBRAHIM KHALIL ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
4 0 0 0 0 4
3 Pavandeep Singh
 Letchus CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
4 AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
 Gemencheh CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
5 AHMAD KHAIRIL ABU BAKAR
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 0 0 0 0 3
6 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
7 SYED AZHAR
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
8 Shaunvinder Singh
 Asia Pacific University 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
9 Najeeb Rahman
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
10 Amir Khan Malik
 Letchus CC 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
11 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 1 0 0 3
12 MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 2 0 0 3
13 MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
 National U16
2 0 0 0 0 2
14 Deepan Chakravarthii Musiri Kanagaraj
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
15 NURFIRDAUS HAKIMI NASIRUDDIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
16 Ahmad Asby Tan Haris
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
17 AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
18 Easir Arafat Md
 Asia Pacific University 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
19 SHAMSUL IKMAL SHAMSUL AZMAN
 National U16
2 0 0 0 0 2
20 Muazzam Hadi
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
21 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 National U16
2 0 0 0 0 2
22 Kogilan Muthu
 Letchus CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
23 MOHAMAD FAUZI
 Navy CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
24 Muhammad Atif
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
25 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Assak CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
26 RAHUL KHANDELWAL
 Letchus CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
27 CHE WAN RAZLAN C W ZALATI
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
28 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
29 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ SHARIFF
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
30 MUHAMAD NIK AZRIL ARIFIN
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
31 Azhar Shahbaz
 United For Cricket 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
32 MASRULNIZAM MASROM
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
33 AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 2
34 Nazran Nik
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
35 HOSNAIN ABBAS SHAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
1 0 1 0 0 2
36 MUNIANDY MARIMUTHU
 Letchus CC 1st
0 0 2 0 0 2
37 CHATHURA CHATHURA
 Letchus CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
38 ASLAM KHAN MALIK
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
39 Mohammed Irfan Mohd Hasim
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
40 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
41 Zulkhairi Muhammad
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
42 SYED MUHAMMAD FADZLI IDID SYED BUKHARI IDID
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
43 NEVIN KUMAR
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
44 MUHAMMAD AMDAN WILIYOH
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
45 USMAN HASHIMI
 United For Cricket 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
46 Muhammad Yusri Johari
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
47 Md Younus Miah
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
48 MAHYUDIN MAYAT
 Navy CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
49 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
50 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
51 MOHD FAZDLI ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
52 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
53 MOHD SAUFI SALIM
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
54 VICTOR GRAMAN
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
55 AHMAD FAIZ NASIR
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
56 AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
57 Samir Anwar Rana
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
58 Raja Ahsan Aftab
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
59 Manikandaprabu Gnanam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
60 ELIJAH ASANGKA HERATH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
61 Aliman Ahmad
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
62 Shankar Karuppayah
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
63 SUHAIRI MANSOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
64 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIQ SUHAIMI
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 1
65 Haniff Khairi
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
66 Kashif Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
67 MOHD NASHARUDIN MUSTAFA
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
68 FAESAL HOSAIN
 United For Cricket 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
69 Rathinavel Subramani
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
70 SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
71 Najm Us Saqib
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
72 Azwar Ahmad Tajri
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
73 Moniruzzaman Talukder
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
74 KAMRAN KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
75 MUHAMMAD ARIEF MOHD YUSOF
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
76 Immad Shams
 Letchus CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
77 Asif Hameem
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
78 Chandhan K
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
79 Shanker SATISH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
80 Muhammad Fahmi Abu Hassan
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
81 Mohammed Rozlan Abdul Alim Sidique
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
82 Alif Fairus Nor Mohamad
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
83 CHANDRA SEGER
 Navy CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
84 MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 1
85 MD Atower Hossen
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
86 Sarjeel Bin Nazir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
87 ABDUL RASHID AHAD
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
88 SHAH HUSSAIN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
89 DAWOOD SHAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
90 AHMAD MUBIN SALAHUDDIN
 Navy CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 1
91 MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ AZMIR
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 1
92 Fikri Makram
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
93 AJEB KHAN
 Letchus CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
94 MUHAMMAD FAIZAL ABU HASSAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
95 KRISHNAMURTHI MUNIANDY
 Bmcc 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
96 HARINDER SEKHON
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
97 Abdul Malik Mohd Shariff
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
98 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
99 ABHISHEK MISHRA
 Letchus CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
100 SHARVIN MUNIANDY
 Letchus CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
101 DIVIAN GANGNADHARAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
102 NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
103 RAVINDERJIT SINGH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
104 MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 1 0 0 1
105 MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 MD Atiqul Azman
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 MAAROF MOHD RADZI
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
108 MD ISMAIL HOSEN MUNNA
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
109 KUMARESAN ARUMUGAM
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Mohammad Mamanur Rashid
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
111 AKMAL AIZAT MOHD SHAM
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Muhammad Gulraiz
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Md Shafiqur Rahman
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
114 DEVENDIRAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
115 ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
116 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
117 KHAIRUL IZUAN RAZMAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
118 HAFIZ SHAHID IQBAL
 Haji Baba CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Kashif Shahzad
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
120 ZAHARI SURADI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Mohd Faizal Rabani
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
122 ZAHID FAZAL
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
123 SUDARMIN DARWIS
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
124 NAI PRICHA
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
125 AHMAD AMIRUL AMIN OSMAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
126 VIRANDEEP SINGH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
127 AHMAD FARIZ AFIQ MAZLAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
128 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
129 MOHAMAD ASRAF AZMI MOHAMAD ASLAM
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Mahmood Kaiser
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Mohd Qayyum Khan Blukeni
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
132 MUHAMMAD AFIF HARITH MOHD SUJAK
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
133 SHAMSUL IKMAL SHAMSUL AZMAN
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Syed Zaigham Abbas
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
135 ZAIM SALEH
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
137 HARWINDER SINGH GILL
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
138 HAIRRIL ANUAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
139 MAAROF MOHD RADZI
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
140 ASGHAR KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Mohd Nizam Mat Isa
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
142 ARIFFIN RAMLY
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
143 HABIB ULLAH KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Khalid Munir
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
145 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
146 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Irfan Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
148 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Abdul Hadi A Halem
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
150 SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Junaid Rahim
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
152 MOHAMMAD AFIQ SYAKIR BIN SHAHARUDIN
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Amirul Zubair
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Thirumurugan Jayaram
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Sunil P
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
156 KAILASH KALAIARASU
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Mohd Qayyum Khan Blukeni
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Amiruddin Azahar
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
159 ABID ULLAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Md Sharifudin Rahmat
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Mohd Nazim Abdul Khalit
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Jithin Krishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Saravanapirian Krishnan
 Bmcc 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
164 AFIQ ZULHAILI MALEK
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Faiszhal Niazlyn
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Mohamad Fairus Husin
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
167 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
168 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Khairuddin Mohamad
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
170 ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Derek Michael
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Islah Muhaimin
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
173 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
174 MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
175 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
176 MUHAMAD BAKRI AMIN ZULKEFLI
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
177 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
178 MOHD FUAD JOHARI
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
179 AZMAN AHMAD TAJRI
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Derek Michael
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
181 NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Ahmad Izaidi Abd Azis
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Mohamad Mahathir Mohd Razali
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Rajesh Mandadi
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Mohd Shukri Abdul Rahim
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Pradesh Praksah
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
187 YUSMAN MD YUNUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
188 MOHAMED YUSRI RAUF
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
189 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
190 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
191 ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
192 SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
193 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
194 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
195 NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
196 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
197 MUHAMMAD RIDZMAN RIZUWAN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Hemachandran Jayamohanan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
199 AHMAD RAHMAN RAZLAM
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Koji Chua
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
201 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
202 MUHAMMAD TRISMAN RUDI
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Muhammad Salman Farooq
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
204 ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
205 MUHAMMAD ALIF SAFWAN ZOL
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
206 MUHAMMAD ARIEF MOHD YUSOF
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
207 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
208 MOHAMAD FHADLY ISHAK
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
209 MOHD AMMAR HAZMIE ABD RAZAK
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Mohamad Arif Hossain
 Bmcc 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
211 AZEIKKRY AZMI
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 DANIYAL HASHIMI
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
213 MOHD SHARUL ANWAR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
214 VIDYUTH KADIRESAN
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
215 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
216 dinesh r
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
217 MIOR MUHAMAD AZRI MIOR AHMAD SAZALI
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
218 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
219 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Hassan Baseri
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
221 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Khairuddin Mohamad
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Faiz Ali Khan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Rajesh Geetakrishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
225 ROSHAN SENNA SINGH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
226 MUHAMMAD HAZZUDIN NOOR SALIHI
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Anandkumar Chaubey
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
228 MUHAMMAD FITRI MOHD SHAM
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
229 MUHAMMAD FITRI MOHD SHAM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
230 AHMAD SALMAN OTHMAN
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
231 MOHAMMAD ASYRAF A RAHMAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Gulman Muzmil
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Ahmad Zulhaimy Mohd Saleh
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Glifford Albones
 Bmcc 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
235 PUTRA ALNO ALI
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Adnan Bin Mushtaq
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
237 EDDY RIZAL ZAKARIAH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Hasham Touseef
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Tamilarasan Sambo
 Bmcc 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
240 SHAMSUL RIDZUAN SHAMSUL
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Rajkumar Rajkumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
242 MOHAMAD ASRAF AZMI MOHAMAD ASLAM
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
243 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIQ SUHAIMI
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Nazir Ahmad Jogezai
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
245 SACHINU HETTIGE
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Ramnath Nadaraja
 Bmcc 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
247 MD Zakaria Sultan
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
248 DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
 Letchus CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
249 KUMARESAN ARUMUGAM
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
250 MOHD KAMIL KHIRODIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Venkata Raju Mallipudi
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
252 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
253 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
254 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
255 HUSSAIN KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
256 MOHD NAZRIL ABD RAHMAN
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Khurram Aamir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
258 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
259 MUHD MUZAMMIL
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Ramesh Jairam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
261 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
262 MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
 Tpca 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Mohd Talha Anees
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
264 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
265 MUHAMMAD SUHAIL DAUD
 National U16
0 0 0 0 0 0
266 AMMAR UZAIR FAKRI
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
267 MUHAMMAD HAZZUDIN NOOR SALIHI
 Assak CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
268 SHANKAR DAS
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
269 SHAHID MEHMOOD
 Letchus CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
270 GNR MUHD AMIRUL NORIZAN
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Muhammad Fahmi Imran
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Praveen Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Haider H
 Asia Pacific University 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
274 MAHESAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
275 MOHD SAIFFUL HAWARI HUSSEIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
276 NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
 Assak Hawwin
0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Yoosuf Azyan Farhath
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Mohd Hawari Samaruddin
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
279 MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
 Navy CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Nagul Meera Shaik
 United For Cricket 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
281 MOHAMAD HAFIZ ZAMANHURI
 Gemencheh CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Ashiq Muhammad
 Bmcc 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Devendiren PARAMANANTHAM
 Mugwalla CC 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0
284 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
0 0 0 0 0 0