# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 AARON VICKRAM KENNETH SINGAM 1 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
2 Aataavan Subramaniam 1 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
3 Abdul Aziz Hussain Ali 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
4 ADAM ISKANDAR ROSLAN 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
5 AFIQ SHAHARUDDIN 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
6 AHAMD SYUKRI SHAHRIL ANUAR 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
7 AHMAD DANIAL THAQIF ARSHAD 3 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
8 AHMAD FARHAN HANNAN FAUZI 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
9 AHMAD IRFAN FAHMI MOHD KHOSRI 3 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
10 AHMAD ZAQIREEN ZAHARUN 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
11 AHMAD ZUHAIER ZAHARUN 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
12 Ahwaz Haziq Irfan Mohd Razman 2 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
13 AMIRUL ALBAR ANUAR ALBAR 5 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
14 ASHMAN SHAHRUM 1 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
15 AWANG KHARLDANNIE AWANG HISAMUDIN 5 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
16 AZHAN AMININ ZAHRI 1 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
17 Azrul Hisyam 3 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
18 Balmeet Singh Harjit Singh 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
19 Dev Nathan Randall Ramanathan 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
20 DHINESWARAN SARAVANAN 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
21 DHIVANESH BABU BALASUBRAMANIAM 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
22 Gurdev Singh Shalinder Singh Randhawa 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
23 HARESH NAIR SARAVANAN 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
24 IRFAN HAZIQ AMEROL HAMZAH 3 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
25 IZZ NABIL NORHISHAM 2 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
26 JEEVAN SHANKAR 2 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
27 KAILASSH PARAMESWARAN 1 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
28 KHAIRUL NAIM ABD RAHIM 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
29 Krishnataran MKS Maniam 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
30 KUHAN BASKAR 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
31 Lionald Samuel Jumi 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
32 MANVEER JIT SINGH AWTAR SINGH 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
33 MEOR MUHAMMAD IKHWAN ABD MALIK 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
34 MIOR MUSLI HAZIM MIOR AHMAD NIZAR 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
35 MOHAMAD ADIKA NASIREEN AZMAN 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
36 MOHAMAD ASYRAF ZOLKEFLI 1 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
37 MOHAMAD MIRZAN MOHAMAD YAZID 5 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
38 MOHAMMAD FAHMIEY ZAINI 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
39 MOHAMMAD NOOR RAFIUDDIN HAMDAN 5 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
40 MOHAMMAD ZULHAIRI ASRAF ZULKIFFLI 1 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
41 Mohd Khairulhakimin Mohd Rosli 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
42 MUHAMMAD HAMKA 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
43 Muhammad Adil Fakhri Zulkabali 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
44 Muhammad Alif Aiman NorshaM 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
45 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AZFAR KAMARULAZAM 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
46 Muhammad Amirul Hisham Mokhtar 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
47 Muhammad Ardi Mashafiar Suhaimi 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
48 MUHAMMAD AZFAR ROSLAN 3 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
49 MUHAMMAD BAHRUL AFQAR SHAHRAN 1 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
50 MUHAMMAD DANISH MOHD FAISAL 3 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
51 MUHAMMAD DARWISH HAZEEQ NOOR AZHAR 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
52 MUHAMMAD FAIZ ELLMY RIZATULNIZAM 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
53 MUHAMMAD FAIZ IRFAN FAIZUL AINOL 1 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
54 MUHAMMAD FARIZ HAFIZ MOHAMAD NOOR 1 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
55 Muhammad Firdaus Alluwi 3 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
56 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL HAKIMI MD MUNAR 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
57 MUHAMMAD HARITH HAKIM MUHAMAD AZHAR 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
58 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN MOHD HAFIZ 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
59 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ DANIAL MOHD ZAMRI 5 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
60 MUHAMMAD IMAN NASHRIQ ARIFFIN 2 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
61 Muhammad Izuan Shah Mohd Faizal 1 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
62 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL ROSAZRI 2 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
63 MUHAMMAD NOOR ISKANDAR NOOR KAMAL 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
64 Muhammad Nur Aliff Rajman 4 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
65 MUHAMMAD SYABILYADIY JAMALUDIN 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
66 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ ABDULLAH 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
67 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI ISMAIL 1 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
68 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN ISMAIL 3 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
69 Muhammad Syakir Nazidin 2 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
70 Muhd Nor Amirul Norhasri 3 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
71 NABIL RAFIQUE ISHAK 1 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
72 NAVANISH RAO EASWARUDU 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
73 NIROSH THILAGAR 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
74 NORMAN HAIQAL NORHASRI 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
75 NURFARHAN AIZAT NORHAMIDI 1 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
76 Obadiah Obadiah 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
77 PAVITHRESHWARAN ATHIAPPAN 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
78 PRAVENTHEN PUSPANATHAN 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
79 RAJA ABDUL RASHID 4 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
80 Rashrvin Pillay 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
81 ROHAN CHANDRASEKARAN 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
82 SAIFUL HAKIMI MOHD RADZI 1 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
83 SAKTHIVEL RAMU 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
84 SHADRACH SHANE SARAVANAN 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
85 Slyvester Makus Thomas 2 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
86 SREETHEEBAN ANPALAGAN 1 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Anderson U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
87 Sri Ramachanran Rao Ragu 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
88 SUJITRAN KRISHNAN 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
89 Surayin Adrian Sundara Rajan 5 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Methodist Acs U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
90 SURIA VELMURUGAN 1 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
91 SYABIL AIMAN SHAMSUL AMRI 2 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bandar Baru Putra U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
92 SYABIL FIKRI SABRI 5 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
93 Tanesh V Eagambaram Naicker 2 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Bercham U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
94 TANUSH VINOD KUMAR 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
95 THAVASIVAN PONDRAJU 1 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
96 TUN AHMAD ZARIFF SYAHMI TUN ZAIRUL ISKANDAR 5 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
97 WAN HIFZUL IMAN WAN SUHAIMI 4 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
98 WASLEY GOH YAN KAI 3 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk St Micheal U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019
99 ZAINUL AKMAL MD ISA 3 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019 Smk Raja Chulan U18 A KEJOHANAN KRIKET MSSD U18 KINTA UTARA 2019