# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 AHMAD AMIRULHAKIM ABDULLAH ZAWAWI 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
2 AHMAD DANIAL AIMAN AMIRUDDIN 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
3 AHMAD FIRDAUS RAMZI 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
4 AHMAD LUTFIL HADI HASSAN 2 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
5 AKMAL HAKIM JOHARI 2 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
6 AMIRUL AMINHAZALUDIN 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
7 AMIRUL AIMAN MOHAMMAD ANUAR 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
8 ARIMAN SUHAIMI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
9 FIRDAUS ZAHARI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
10 HAFIZUDIN MARZUKI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
11 KHAIRUL AZMIAHMAD 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
12 MOHAMAD AMIRUL BAZLY MOHD SHOKRI 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
13 MOHAMAD RIDWAN MAT ASRI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
14 MOHAMAD SHAHRIEL AIZAT MOHD NOR AZMI 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
15 MOHAMAD SYAFIQ MAT ASRI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
16 MOHAMMAD AUZAE RAMLI 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
17 MOHD ZUL IMRAN HAZELAN 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
18 MUHAMMAD AFZZAROSAIDI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
19 MUHAMMAD HAFIZIROSDI 1 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
20 MUHAMMAD MUQRISNASIR 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
21 MUHAMMAD SHAHIRANJUHARI 3 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
22 MUHAMMAD AEFARIZAM ARIMAN 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
23 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AZMI 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
24 MUHAMMAD AIDIL MOHD SHARIFF 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
25 MUHAMMAD AIDIL NAJMI MOHAMED YAACOB 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
26 MUHAMMAD AIMAN CHE PUZI 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
27 MUHAMMAD AMIRULLAH YUSLI 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
28 MUHAMMAD ANIS ASYRAF YUSOF 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
29 MUHAMMAD DINIE IFWATZAINAL 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
30 MUHAMMAD HAFIZI ROSDI 1 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
31 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ FIRDAUS AZIZAM 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
32 MUHAMMAD IKHWAN RAMLI 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
33 MUHAMMAD IZHARUL AIMIN SAMSUDDIN 2 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
34 MUHAMMAD KHAIRULLAH REMON SHAIFUL 2 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
35 MUHAMMAD RASYDAN AHMAD ZAILANI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
36 MUHAMMAD SAIFUL MAT ASRI 6 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
37 MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ AIKAL SHAHROM 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
38 MUHAMMAD SHAHIRAN JUHARI 3 Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smkg U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
39 MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL ELFY SHAMSHUL HAZMI 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
40 MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL HELMI RAZAERLY 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
41 MUHAMMAD SULAIMAN MOHD RAZALI 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
42 MUHAMMAD SYAQIR SUHAIMEI 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
43 MUHAMMAD ZAMRY AIMAN MAT DERIS 6 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
44 MUHAMMAD ZULFIKA AHMAD NIZAM 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
45 NAZMI FADHLI BIN SALIH HUDIN 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
46 NAZMI FADHLIN SALIH HUDIN 4 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
47 RAJA MUHAMMAD FIKRIE RAJA RAZALI 4 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
48 SHAIFUL NAZRIN YUSOF 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
49 UMAR ABDUL AZIZGHAZALI 2 Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
50 WAN AFIFUDDIN NAWAWI WAN ANUAR 2 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
51 WAN ASYRAFUDDIN NAWAWI WAN ANUAR 4 Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Sms Dungun U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE
52 WAN MSHAHRIL WAN NOR AZMI 2 Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE Smk Tengku Indra Petra U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS EAST ZONE