# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 ABDURIJAL MOHD ASARI 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
2 ABDURIJAL MOHD ASARI 4 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
3 ADAM HAIKAL AHMAD SHAMSURI 1 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
4 AKMAL ARIF MOHD ISA 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
5 ALIFF KHUZAIRIJAMALUDIN 3 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
6 AMIR REDZUAN MOHAMAD HIDIR 1 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
7 AMIR REDZUAN MUHAMAD HIDIR 2 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
8 AMIR REDZUANMUHAMAD HIDIR 1 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
9 AMMAR ZIQRYAZMAN 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
10 AMMAR ZIQRYAZMAN 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
11 AMMAR HARITH SHAH AZMAN SHAH 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
12 ARASY MUBARAK NORAHIM 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
13 ARASY MUBARAK NORAHIM 4 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
14 D HAFIZ ISKANDAR D SHAMSUL 2 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
15 DANIAL HAZIQ MOHD DAUD 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
16 DZIL HARITH ILHAMMAZLAN 3 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
17 HARITH MIRZA ABDUL HALIM 1 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
18 HARITH MIRZAABDUL HALIM 1 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
19 HISYAMUDDIN HAMIDI 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
20 HISYAMUDDIN HAMIDI 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
21 IRFAN NAIM ABD RAZAK 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
22 IRFAN NAIM ABD RAZAK 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
23 KAMARUL BADRIANUAR 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
24 M IZZUDDINNORZAIDI 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
25 M IZZUWANKAMARULZAMAN 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
26 M AIMAN HISYAM AHMAD SALIKIN 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
27 M AMIRAZIM MOHD ISA 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
28 M HAZIQ MOHD SALIKHIN 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
29 M IZZ SYAHMIASANAD 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
30 M ZULHAKIM M ISA 1 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
31 MASLIEYA NUR ATHIRAHMASDI 1 Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
32 MOHAMAD HAZIMOMAR 4 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
33 MOHAMAD HAZIMOMAR 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
34 MOHAMAD AZRUL AZUDINMOKHTAR 3 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
35 MOHAMAD DANIELHAKIMIE MOHAMAD ZULKIFLI 3 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
36 MOHAMAD NUR HIDAYATHUSNI 2 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
37 MOHAMMAD AMIRUL AIMAN MOHD NASIR 2 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
38 MOHD JAILANIRAMNAN 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
39 MUHAMMAD AFIFIKAMARUDZAMAN 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
40 MUHAMMAD AKMALABDULLAH 1 Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
41 MUHAMMAD AREFHAZZAHARI 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
42 MUHAMMAD HAZWANADDNAN 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
43 MUHAMMAD RUSYDIHERWAN 4 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
44 MUHAMMAD RUSYDIHERWAN 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
45 MUHAMMAD SYAQIFZAINOL 1 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
46 MUHAMMAD ZULLASHIKIN 1 Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
47 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AIMAN MOHD RAMLI 3 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
48 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYAHMI NOR SHAH 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
49 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYAHMI NOR SHAH 4 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
50 MUHAMMAD HAFIDZ IRFANMUHIDIN 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
51 MUHAMMAD HAFIDZ IRFANMUHIDIN 4 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
52 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL HAKIMIHELMI 1 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
53 MUHAMMAD HARITH MIRZA ABD RAHIM 1 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
54 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ AKMALISA 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
55 MUHAMMAD IDREES HAMIZIMZIN 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
56 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD MOHAMAD HANAFE 3 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
57 MUHAMMAD NABIL HARITH MOHD NOOR 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
58 MUHAMMAD NUR ZAMIZIN 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
59 MUHAMMAD NUR ZAMIZIN 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
60 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ IKHWAN MOHD AZMAN 2 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
61 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ IKHWAN MOHD AZMAN 4 Smk Sri Tanjung U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
62 MUHAMMAD ZAMRI ZAINI ABDUL AZIZ 1 Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk St U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
63 NIK AHMAD FARIS NIK ZAINUDDIN 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
64 NOOR AMIRUL HAMIZAN M HASHIM 3 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
65 SHAH JEHANHAMDAN 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
66 SHAMEERUL SHAH MARZATUL SHAHRIL 3 Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Smk King George V U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE
67 SUHAIL SAHAR 3 Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE Sm Sains Johor U18 A MCA MSSM U18 NCS SOUTH ZONE