# Player

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 SUBHANI SAHEB SHAIK
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
5 218 470 50 0 0 738
2 SALEH SHADMAN
 Tamco Warrior
5 426 130 60 0 0 616
3 SHYAM SUNDER IYER
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 309 230 20 0 0 559
4 KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 200 200 50 0 0 450
5 MOHAMAD Haneez
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 293 120 30 0 0 443
6 AADIT CHANDRESHBHAI SHAH
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 165 220 30 0 0 415
7 NAMSHIR MAPPILA KANDIYIL
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 134 280 0 0 0 414
8 SANTOSH GOSAVI
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 101 210 10 0 0 321
9 ANIRUDH PAMARAJU
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 320 0 0 0 0 320
10 KASIRAMAN MUNUSAMY
 Dxc Technology 1st
4 59 240 20 0 0 319
11 PRADEEP GS
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 10 280 10 0 0 300
12 Srikanth Bura
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 59 220 0 0 0 279
13 Shaheer Kanni Poyil
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 118 140 20 0 0 278
14 VISHWAS ACHARYA
 Tamco Warrior
4 22 220 10 0 0 252
15 Sukhvinder Singh
 Tamco Warrior
3 139 90 20 0 0 249
16 Manikandaprabu Gnanam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 146 80 20 0 0 246
17 Biswajit Dwari
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
4 232 0 10 0 0 242
18 PRITISH PATTANAIK
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 107 80 50 0 0 237
19 Khugar Rohit
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 47 190 0 0 0 237
20 VENKATARAMANA MURTHY
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 145 60 30 0 0 235
21 AJAY SAHU
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 81 130 10 0 0 221
22 MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
 Tamco Warrior
5 126 80 10 0 0 216
23 Chandhan K
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 133 70 10 0 0 213
24 VINEEL SALADI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
5 13 190 10 0 0 213
25 Ajithkumar Ajithkumar
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 32 170 10 0 0 212
26 BHUPESH YEDLA
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
4 185 0 20 0 0 205
27 SIMONES SAMSUNDAR
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 123 70 10 0 0 203
28 MURALI CHAKKARABANI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 46 120 30 0 0 196
29 Raviprasad Reddy Kumbum
 Dhl Information Services 1st
4 3 160 30 0 0 193
30 Rakesh Vitthal Gole
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 164 0 20 0 0 184
31 Venkata Raju Mallipudi
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 201 -20 0 0 0 181
32 NILESH PAGARE
 Tamco Warrior
5 69 110 0 0 0 179
33 Karthik Venkatesan
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 88 70 10 0 0 168
34 SHIVKESH GAUTAM
 Tamco Warrior
5 148 0 10 0 0 158
35 Sunil P
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 8 110 40 0 0 158
36 ANEESH MOHAN
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 33 100 20 0 0 153
37 RAVINDRA SUTAR
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
4 -10 150 0 0 0 140
38 VINOD KUMAR KATTA
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 135 -20 20 0 0 135
39 ABHISHEK PARASHAR
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 115 0 10 0 0 125
40 PANKAJ KUMAR
 Dhl Information Services 1st
5 92 20 10 0 0 122
41 VISHNU VARDAN REDDY
 Dhl Information Services 1st
6 -11 120 10 0 0 119
42 MURALI KANTH
 Tamco Warrior
4 35 0 80 0 0 115
43 Mv Sivaprasad
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 100 10 0 0 110
44 Krishna Karthik Chivukula
 Tsystem CC 1st
3 68 0 40 0 0 108
45 AAKASH DEVANI
 Tamco Warrior
5 76 0 30 0 0 106
46 Praveen Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 55 0 50 0 0 105
47 Hemachandran Jayamohanan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
5 91 10 0 0 0 101
48 Chakravarty Sounderrajan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 88 0 10 0 0 98
49 Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
 Tamco Warrior
5 86 0 10 0 0 96
50 Kartik Malik
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
6 95 0 0 0 0 95
51 Yashaswi Pratap Singh
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 95 0 0 0 0 95
52 LADDI LADDI
 Tamco Warrior
2 -9 50 50 0 0 91
53 SYED NIZAMUDDIN INAMDAR
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 70 0 20 0 0 90
54 Manoj Arvindakshan Menon
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 -10 80 20 0 0 90
55 DEAN JOHN JOSEPH
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 -4 80 10 0 0 86
56 Anupam Hore
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 43 20 20 0 0 83
57 JEEVAN REDDY
 Dxc Technology 1st
2 1 40 40 0 0 81
58 Abhinav Kulshrestha
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
4 21 0 60 0 0 81
59 Saif Ul Islam
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 40 10 30 0 0 80
60 Nanjundan Adhishankar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
4 60 0 20 0 0 80
61 SUMIT POTBHARE
 Tamco Warrior
4 9 70 0 0 0 79
62 FAESAL HOSAIN
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 47 0 30 0 0 77
63 Thikka Srinivasa Rao
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 2 70 0 0 0 72
64 MOHAMMED SARFARAZ ALI
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 -10 60 20 0 0 70
65 Khalid Munir
 Dxc Technology 1st
4 7 10 50 0 0 67
66 Thirumurugan Jayaram
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 42 0 20 0 0 62
67 sujith sujith
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 65 -10 0 0 0 55
68 Sundara Ganapathy Pugazhendhi
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 54 0 0 0 0 54
69 RUPESHSINGH BESS
 Tamco Warrior
3 8 0 40 0 0 48
70 Ravi Chandra
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 48 0 0 0 0 48
71 Loganathan R
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
5 -15 50 10 0 0 45
72 Bhandaram Seetaram Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 5 40 0 0 0 45
73 Manoj Kumar Pattabhiraman
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 24 0 20 0 0 44
74 Arif Bilal
 Tamco Warrior
3 43 0 0 0 0 43
75 MAYANK MODH
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
5 9 10 20 0 0 39
76 Harshavardhan Reddy
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 24 10 0 0 0 34
77 CHIRANJEEVI TEKLORE MUNUSWAMY
 Dxc Technology 1st
3 22 0 10 0 0 32
78 Ameen Ameen
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 21 0 0 0 0 21
79 NESAR AHMED MOHIUDDIN
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 1 20 0 0 0 21
80 Dewashish Phate
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 1 0 20 0 0 21
81 CHANDRASEKARAN RAMACHANDRAN
 Tsystem CC 1st
4 0 0 20 0 0 20
82 MOHAMMAD TAJ
 Tsystem CC 1st
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
83 Hamid Mehmood
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 9 0 10 0 0 19
84 Suresh Maram
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 14 0 0 0 0 14
85 ALI AHMAD
 Dxc Technology 1st
5 4 0 10 0 0 14
86 Kumar Chandan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 3 -10 20 0 0 13
87 Balu Mani
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 1 0 10 0 0 11
88 Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 10 0 0 0 0 10
89 OSAMA BUTT
 Tsystem CC 1st
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
90 SANJEEWA SAMPATH WITHANAGE
 Tsystem CC 1st
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
91 ratheeshkumar ratheeshkumar
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
92 NAGARJUNA YEDURUWADA
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
93 SATISH BANGALORE
 Dhl Information Services 1st
5 7 0 0 0 0 7
94 Bharat S Jaiswal
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
95 Ompraksah Vengatasami
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
96 SANGAMESH VASTRAD
 Dhl Information Services 1st
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
97 ANOJ JOSEPH
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 -8 0 10 0 0 2
98 ASIM KUMAR
 Tamco Warrior
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
99 S Subhani Subhani
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Arif Bilal
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Bomi Minoo Pardiwalla
 Dhl Information Services 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 VINAY PODURI
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 ANIL KUMAR THAKUR
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 MURALI KANTH
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 AAKASH DEVANI
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Abhilash Kallem
 Tsystem CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 GANESH VARMA
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 VINAY PODURI
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 NILESH PAGARE
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Praveen Yalamanchili
 Dxc Technology 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Aditya Wankhede
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 RUPESHSINGH BESS
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 SALEH SHADMAN
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Ankit Khandelwal
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Arshad Nasim
 Tamco Warrior
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 SIVA RAM PRASAD OBURI
 Tsystem CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Sukhvinder Singh
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Vinod Vinod
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
 Tamco Switchgear 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Harinder H
 Dxc Technology 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 VIJAY VIJAY
 Dxc Technology 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 PADMANABHAN NARAHSHIMAN
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
124 Ravi Prakash Pandey
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
125 VISWANATH GADHIMUNI
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
126 SHADAB AKHTAR
 Xchanging Malaysia 1st
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
127 Jithin Antony Pallan
 Tsystem CC 1st
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10