# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ABDULLAH B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 254 190 10 100 2 554
2 MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAIKAL ISKANDAR C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 292 120 20 50 1 482
3 MOHAMMAD HAIRIL HARISAN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
4 349 0 30 100 2 479
4 MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 142 260 20 0 0 422
5 MOHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 126 160 10 50 1 346
6 MUHD AFIQ HAZIQ RAHMAT SHAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 14 310 20 0 0 344
7 HADIFF IRFAN IRWAN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 325 0 10 0 0 335
8 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 174 130 10 0 0 314
9 MUHAMMAD AZIM HAZIMI RAMLI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 149 100 10 50 1 309
10 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AQIL MASRAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 5 210 40 50 1 305
11 MUHAMMAD ADAM NAQIUDDIN FIRDAUS C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 27 220 0 50 1 297
12 Hadief Hilmann Hafirazal A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 104 110 30 50 1 294
13 Khairi Mujahid Arwan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 2 240 0 50 1 292
14 WAN MOHAMMAD HAZWAN W MOHD AZEMI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 -18 300 10 0 0 292
15 MUHAMMAD FARIS ISKANDAR MOHD RIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 231 40 20 0 0 291
16 DAMIAN AFIMI KHARUL NIZAM A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 25 180 80 0 0 285
17 Muhammad Amrel Faris Mohd Rasdi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 38 230 0 0 0 268
18 SUBHODAN SARAVANAN A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 47 200 20 0 0 267
19 MUHD IRFAN SHAH MOHD FAIZAL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 16 200 0 50 1 266
20 MUHAMMAD NABIL YUSRI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 84 140 30 0 0 254
21 PUTRA OSAMA MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 3 230 20 0 0 253
22 MUHAMMAD FAIQ ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 -11 250 0 0 0 239
23 TUAN MUHAMMAD FATIHAH AL AMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 97 90 40 0 0 227
24 MUHAMMAD AMIR SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 101 100 0 0 0 201
25 Mohamad Zul Afiq Azmadi B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 17 170 10 0 0 197
26 AHMAD EZZAD AHMAD ZAILANI B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 -5 190 10 0 0 195
27 MUHAMMAD AALIF SHAMSUL BAHRIN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 69 90 30 0 0 189
28 Muhammad Khairul Azhar Sudirmanto D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 102 80 0 0 0 182
29 MUHAMMAD SYAMIL AMIRUL JASRI C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 -3 180 0 0 0 177
30 AHMAD HAFIZULAZHAR HASHIM B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 86 60 30 0 0 176
31 MUHAMMAD FIRAS RIFQI SHAROL HELMI A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 2 150 20 0 0 172
32 Ammar Hussein Hamzan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 3 160 0 0 0 163
33 AHMAD FALIQ ALAUDDIN AHMAD TARMIMI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 4 140 0 0 0 144
34 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFIN A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 83 60 0 0 0 143
35 MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIM WATDUHA C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 101 0 40 0 0 141
36 SALAHUDDIN MOHD AMIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
4 108 20 10 0 0 138
37 MUHAMMAD HARITH AMZAR MOHD YASIR C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 131 0 0 0 0 131
38 FAIZ MUZAFFAR AHMAD FAZDIL C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 11 110 10 0 0 131
39 Muhammad Aimansyah Sabturani D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 -10 140 0 0 0 130
40 Abdul Latif Mohd Juah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 27 90 10 0 0 127
41 Muhammad Ahnaf Zuhdi Shamsul Taufek C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 15 100 10 0 0 125
42 MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ASYRAF ABDULLAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 123 0 0 0 0 123
43 MUHAMMAD AFIQ SYAHMI MOHD SHAHIDAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 34 70 10 0 0 114
44 Fiqry Norman D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 -10 110 0 0 0 100
45 Muhammad Faris Abdullah B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 9 90 0 0 0 99
46 Muhammad Aemir Naufal A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 92 0 0 0 0 92
47 MUHAMMAD DANISH ADLYN ZULKIFLY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 5 80 0 0 0 85
48 MUHAMMAD HANIF MOHD SAM A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 54 0 30 0 0 84
49 Mohamad Wan Suhaimi Abdul Sahar D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 82 0 0 0 0 82
50 AZIB WAJDI ZAINUDDIN B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 62 0 10 0 0 72
51 ADAM ISKANDAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 -9 70 10 0 0 71
52 MOHAMAD FARISH DANIAL FADZIL C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 -5 70 0 0 0 65
53 CHE MUHAMMAD AISARUDDIN CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 3 60 0 0 0 63
54 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BAHARIN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 -9 70 0 0 0 61
55 MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFFIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 28 30 0 0 0 58
56 ADIB ASYRAAF MUHAMAD NOR ZAILANI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 46 0 10 0 0 56
57 MUHAMMAD ADIF AMSYAR MOHD FASYA RIDZUAN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 46 10 0 0 0 56
58 Aimman Haristh Azlan A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 23 10 20 0 0 53
59 Razmye Kasim D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 -20 70 0 0 0 50
60 MUHAMMAD FARHAN AMMAR MOHD FAIZAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
2 0 50 0 0 0 50
61 ABU AMEER MUSHRIFF ABU BAKAR C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 0 40 10 0 0 50
62 Muhammad Aleff Akmal Mohd Sairu B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 49 0 0 0 0 49
63 MOHAMAD DANISH ZAIDI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
3 19 30 0 0 0 49
64 ALIFF ZIKRY JEFFRY A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 14 0 30 0 0 44
65 Uhamad Izwan Idris D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 22 0 20 0 0 42
66 Muhammad Rasyid Arsad C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 2 20 20 0 0 42
67 Muhammad Hazim Kamal Arifin A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 -10 40 10 0 0 40
68 ALIF HAIQAL MAZERI B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 10 30 0 0 0 40
69 Muhammad Ameer Haikal Khairul Azhan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 8 30 0 0 0 38
70 Muhammad Afif Syafiq Shariffudin D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 15 20 0 0 0 35
71 Muhammad Ammar Irfan Azmi A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 -6 0 40 0 0 34
72 Muhammad Akif Zikri Yusrizal D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 1 0 30 0 0 31
73 MUHAMMAD SAFWAN NAFIZ MOHAMAD FAZELY B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
74 MUHAMMAD DARWISY DANIAL MOHD HAZLI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 28 0 0 0 0 28
75 MUHAMMAD AFFIQ AFENDI AINALUDIN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
4 8 0 20 0 0 28
76 Asyraaf Hadif Azman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 -7 30 0 0 0 23
77 Muhammad Ariel Zafri Ahmad Mazri A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
2 3 0 20 0 0 23
78 Ahmad Fieyaz Rahimi Roslan A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 12 0 10 0 0 22
79 Mohammad Faris Nazrin Nasir D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 -9 30 0 0 0 21
80 MUHAMAD TASNIM HARIF B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
5 -3 20 0 0 0 17
81 ADEEL MUHAMAD NAZRI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 -7 0 20 0 0 13
82 MUHAMMAD NUR ZIKRY MOHD SUKURI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 13 0 0 0 0 13
83 AHMAD ZAIM NOR AZIZAN C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 1 0 10 0 0 11
84 Awis Al Qurni Ahmad Zailani B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
85 Muhammad Alif Hakimi Norislahuddin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 10 0 0 0 0 10
86 AMIRUL NAZMI ABDUL NASIR C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 9 0 0 0 0 9
87 Muhammad Fiqri Jumain D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
88 Mohamad Iqwan Mohd Fazel D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
89 MUHAMMAD HASFAREEZALNUDIN SHAH C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 -5 0 10 0 0 5
90 Afif Hazim Azman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 4 0 0 0 0 4
91 Mohamad Fauzi Aksan D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
92 ANIQ AMSYAR SYAHMI MUSTAFA KAMAL B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
93 M Zulhakim Zolhairi A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
94 Muhammad Afiq Nasrullah Ghazali C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
95 Mohammad Daniell Mohd Ardiansah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
96 Muhamad Safwan Daud D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Muhammad Adreejazmee Azrulazlan C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 MUHAMMAD FARISH AIRIEL MOHD ZAKIAN B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Muhamad Haziq Fakhrul Azman A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Muhammad Asyraafi Asnon C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Addri Putra Abdullah A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Loqman Hakim Mohd Nizam A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Pavan Yash B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Mohamad Akmal M Shahrir A
 Sk Stowell - Penang
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Reyno Victor Dauni D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 MUHAMMAD AZRISHAH AZMI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Muhammad Naufal Aqil Mohd Nazaruddin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 SHAARIQ AQLAN SHAHRULNIZAM C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Muhammad Haikal Danial Lau Muhammad Hafizi Lau C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 MUHAMAD FARID AIMAN SUKARNO B
 Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Muhammad Arif Hafiz Roslan A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
1 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
112 Ayadie Hamzie Kamal Khairi D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
113 Ahmad Aniq Amni Kamarul Hisyam A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
114 SYED SYAFIQ AIMAN SYEDUL AKRAMIN C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
115 MUHAMMAD AFRIZAL AZMI C
 Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor
4 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
116 CHE MUHAMMAD AIMAN ZARIF CHE AZMI A
 Sk Kerteh - Terengganu
3 -17 10 0 0 0 -7
117 MUHAMMAD ARASH IMRAN FADZLI SHAH A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
118 MUHAMMAD UZAIR SYAHMI ZAMRI B
 Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
119 Mohammad Zulfadzlizam D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
120 Muhammad Hafizuddin Azlan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
121 Ahmad Khalid Mohd Tamzi B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
122 MUHD NABIL ASYRAF MUHD ZAINI C
 Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
123 Zainal Abidin Mohd Juah D
 Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
124 Muhd Munif Mohd Hadirun D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
125 Ahmad Aizuddin Osman B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
126 Nur Hafiy Nor Hisyam D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
127 Afiq Muizzudin Abd Rahman D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
128 Nizar Nazhan Mohammad Kifli C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
129 Muhammad Haziq Azlan D
 Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis
2 8 -20 0 0 0 -12
130 Muhammad Faithullah Mohd Shahnizan C
 Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim
3 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
131 MUHAMMAD DINIE HAZIQ ABDULLAH B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 -8 -10 0 0 0 -18
132 Muhammad Azri Che Jusoh B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 -18 0 0 0 0 -18
133 IQRAM NUR HASAN ZAHARI A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
3 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
134 Muhammad Faiz Ruslan B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 -2 -20 0 0 0 -22
135 MUHAMMAD ARIF AB RAHMAN A
 Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka
4 -23 0 0 0 0 -23
136 Ariff Amin Shaari B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 -18 -10 0 0 0 -28
137 Muhammad Nor Syahmi Nordin B
 Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang
2 -10 -30 0 0 0 -40