# Player

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 MOHD FUAD JOHARI
 Opa Knights
4 570 30 20 0 0 620
2 MOHD SAUFI SALIM
 Soba Jedi
5 468 30 30 0 0 528
3 MAT JIMIE ALI
 Stj Apact 1st
6 212 270 30 0 0 512
4 MUHAMMAD WAFI NAZRI IBRAHIM
 Raub Rhinos 1st
7 476 0 30 0 0 506
5 VICTOR GRAMAN
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
5 430 30 30 0 0 490
6 SHAHRIZ ASRAF SAMSAIMON
 Smsj Tepok 1st
6 310 100 20 0 0 430
7 MOHD FUAD JOHARI
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 357 60 0 0 0 417
8 ABDUL RAHMAN BAHTIAR
 Raub Rhinos 1st
6 242 110 50 0 0 402
9 KAMARUZAMAN MAMAT
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 436 -40 0 0 0 396
10 MOHAMAD SOFIAN ABDUL WAHAB
 Assak Hawwin
5 370 0 0 0 0 370
11 RUZMI AWANG
 Sesma Nellang 1st
4 234 100 20 0 0 354
12 MOHD NASHARUDIN MUSTAFA
 Soba Jedi
5 369 -20 0 0 0 349
13 HAMRIZAL HARIS
 Sesma Nellang 1st
3 329 20 0 0 0 349
14 MUHAMMAD RIDZMAN RIZUWAN
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 158 150 30 0 0 338
15 MOHD SYAHRUL ABDUL GHANI
 Assak Hawwin
5 306 10 20 0 0 336
16 DESMOND PRAGASAM
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
5 145 180 10 0 0 335
17 SUHAIRI MANSOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
6 314 20 0 0 0 334
18 SALMAN ZHARI
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 219 100 0 0 0 319
19 KHAIRUL AZRIN MATSIAH
 Stj Apact 1st
6 277 40 0 0 0 317
20 Daniel Siew Keaun Phoon
 Staroba Orange 1st
5 122 170 20 0 0 312
21 ALIFF NAIM KAMARUDDIN
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
4 0 260 50 0 0 310
22 EDDY RIZAL ZAKARIAH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
6 5 230 30 0 0 265
23 Muhammad Muhaimin Yuslisailan
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
5 0 250 10 0 0 260
24 AZEELEY ATIMAN
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
6 87 120 50 0 0 257
25 Khairul Khairudin
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 124 130 0 0 0 254
26 MOHD ZOOLFADZLY ISMAIL
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 238 0 10 0 0 248
27 ABDUL RAHIM BAHTIAR
 Raub Rhinos 1st
6 3 190 50 0 0 243
28 MOHD AL AMIN MUHAMAD
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
6 217 0 20 0 0 237
29 ISMA IZZAT JEMI
 Raub Rhinos 1st
7 205 0 30 0 0 235
30 MOHAMMAD SOLAHUDDIN MOKHTAR
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 206 0 20 0 0 226
31 MOHAMAD IKHWAN SAMSUDIN
 Raub Rhinos 1st
4 0 220 0 0 0 220
32 AHMAD FARIZ AFIQ MAZLAN
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 102 110 0 0 0 212
33 MUHAMAD SHAFIE SUKIRNO
 Raub Rhinos 1st
5 75 110 20 0 0 205
34 SALAMMUDDIN SHARIP
 Mcoba Royals 1st
5 202 0 0 0 0 202
35 Abdul Malik Mohd Shariff
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 0 200 0 0 0 200
36 FARHAN KAMAROL HISSAM
 Raub Rhinos 1st
5 0 170 30 0 0 200
37 MUHAMMAD AMMAR ABDULLAH
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 180 20 0 0 200
38 Fakhzan Badiran
 Staroba Orange 1st
3 170 0 20 0 0 190
39 MUHAMMAD HANIF AHMAD
 Asputra Charlies
2 189 0 0 0 0 189
40 SHAFIQ AIMAN
 Staroba Orange 1st
4 6 180 0 0 0 186
41 HALIMY MOHAD RAZAK
 Smss Raptors 1st
5 165 -10 20 0 0 175
42 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ MD KAMIL
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 2 110 60 0 0 172
43 MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
 Assak Hawwin
5 165 0 0 0 0 165
44 MUHAMAD KHAIRUL MOHAMAD
 Stj Apact 1st
5 1 130 30 0 0 161
45 AZHAR AHMAD
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 141 0 20 0 0 161
46 ARIF RASHID
 Staroba Orange 1st
3 4 140 10 0 0 154
47 SHAHIRAN SAMSUDIN
 Seratas Tte 1st
5 62 80 10 0 0 152
48 MOHD SHUKRI OMAR
 Soba Jedi
5 121 20 10 0 0 151
49 ZAIM SALEH
 Assak Hawwin
5 24 120 0 0 0 144
50 MUHAMMAD RUSLAN
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 2 120 20 0 0 142
51 ALEEF SYAMIM JUNAIRI
 Raub Rhinos 1st
6 10 100 30 0 0 140
52 AMIRUL EHSAN
 Asti Beetles 1st
3 120 20 0 0 0 140
53 ZAMZURI ZABIDIN
 Staroba Orange 1st
4 138 0 0 0 0 138
54 HISYAMUDDIN AHAMAD
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 4 120 10 0 0 134
55 MOHAMED AZA ZHAFRAN AZHAR
 Mcoba Royals 1st
5 44 90 0 0 0 134
56 MOHD RAZAL HELMI
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 74 60 0 0 0 134
57 MOHD FARIZ MASIR
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
3 22 90 20 0 0 132
58 SARAVANAN SREERENGAN
 Smss Raptors 1st
3 20 110 0 0 0 130
59 AHMAD RIDHUAN NORDIN
 Sesma Nellang 1st
5 107 0 20 0 0 127
60 MOHD ZARIMAN JAAFAR
 Assak Hawwin
4 26 80 20 0 0 126
61 RAZIMI YACOB
 Sesma Nellang 1st
5 54 70 0 0 0 124
62 Ashraaf Fakaruddin
 Asti Beetles 1st
3 100 20 0 0 0 120
63 ROSLAN AHMAD
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 90 20 10 0 0 120
64 NUBLI AHMAD YASSIN
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
6 39 20 60 0 0 119
65 AHMAD HANIS AFIQ MAZLAN
 Opa Knights
4 83 10 20 0 0 113
66 MUHAMMAD NASRUL KAMAL HAMDAN
 Opa Knights
4 88 20 0 0 0 108
67 IZZUL ADHA MOHD RAZALI
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
5 38 70 0 0 0 108
68 ASRUL FAHMI KAMARUZAMAN
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
4 7 90 10 0 0 107
69 MOHD AIMAR SHAH ARSHAD
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
5 27 80 0 0 0 107
70 Yusairi Johari
 Staroba Orange 1st
4 42 40 20 0 0 102
71 IMRAN BASHIR
 Opa Knights
4 31 10 60 0 0 101
72 ZUL HILMI ZULKIFLI
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
5 80 0 20 0 0 100
73 Nazrul Hisyam Nazaruddin
 Samura Smack 1st
4 80 20 0 0 0 100
74 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak Cc 1st
1 100 0 0 0 0 100
75 MUHAMMAD IRFAN MOHD ASHRI
 Raub Rhinos 1st
4 9 90 0 0 0 99
76 OMAR ALIMAN
 Smsj Tepok 1st
6 77 20 0 0 0 97
77 MUHAMMAD NASRUL KAMAL HAMDAN
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 67 20 10 0 0 97
78 SHAREH AZIZAN SHAREH ALI
 Asputra 1st
1 25 70 0 0 0 95
79 MOHAMMAD JOHARI IBRAHIM
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 -8 60 40 0 0 92
80 Syed Mohd Hamidi Wan
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
5 90 0 0 0 0 90
81 MOHAMMAD RAZI AZMI
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 0 60 30 0 0 90
82 MOHD ARSHAD PUASA
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
5 0 90 0 0 0 90
83 MOHAMMAD AFZANIZAM AHMAD
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 0 90 0 0 0 90
84 YADI MARYON
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
4 9 80 0 0 0 89
85 Mohd Nizam Mat Isa
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
6 75 0 10 0 0 85
86 MOHD MUZAMIR KAMARULZAMAN
 Stj Apact 1st
6 73 0 10 0 0 83
87 MUHAMMAD FAZLAN AZEMI
 Asti Beetles 1st
3 32 50 0 0 0 82
88 MOHD YUSRI ABD RAHAMAN
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 41 20 20 0 0 81
89 MOHD SAUFI SALIM
 Soba 1st
1 61 20 0 0 0 81
90 AMEERUL SYAZWAN ZULKORNAIN
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 1 80 0 0 0 81
91 SYAHMI ALSADIQIN MOHAMED BAKRI
 Raub Rhinos 1st
3 0 70 10 0 0 80
92 WAN ABDILLAH WAN NAWI
 Sesma Nellang 1st
5 69 0 10 0 0 79
93 MOHD HADZRIN SHAH MOHD HAZIM SHAH
 Mcoba Royals 1st
3 2 70 0 0 0 72
94 NAZRUDDIN NASIR
 Staroba Orange 1st
3 72 0 0 0 0 72
95 Zainal Abidin
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
4 11 60 0 0 0 71
96 MUHD IZZAT HAFIRUL MURAT
 Raub Rhinos 1st
7 71 0 0 0 0 71
97 MOHAMAD HUSNI KHIRRUL ANWAR
 Mcoba Royals 1st
5 0 50 20 0 0 70
98 Badrulhadza Amzah
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 0 40 30 0 0 70
99 Amirul Akmal
 Stj Apact 1st
6 70 0 0 0 0 70
100 Mohd Firdzaus Hamzah
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
5 58 0 10 0 0 68
101 MUHAMMAD LUQMANUL HAKIEM HARUN
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
4 6 50 10 0 0 66
102 MOHD SHAHIR AHMAD
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
3 65 0 0 0 0 65
103 YUSMAN MD YUNUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
6 64 0 0 0 0 64
104 MUHAMAD HAIRY SUMALI
 Opa Knights
4 44 0 20 0 0 64
105 MOHD NAZMIR SUNGIP
 Staroba Orange 1st
4 62 0 0 0 0 62
106 MOHD KHAIRUDIN AHMAD
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 51 10 0 0 0 61
107 Mohd shafiq Ibrahim
 Stj Apact 1st
6 1 30 30 0 0 61
108 Mohd Afiq Nen Hazim
 Samura Smack 1st
5 1 60 0 0 0 61
109 AHMAD SALMAN OTHMAN
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 60 0 0 0 60
110 AZHAR MOHAMAD RAZALI
 Raub Rhinos 1st
2 0 60 0 0 0 60
111 BADRUL HISHAM ZAINAL ABIDIN
 Staroba Orange 1st
3 0 60 0 0 0 60
112 ZAIN AZLAN KHALID
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
6 59 0 0 0 0 59
113 AHMAD SALMAN OTHMAN
 Assak Hawwin
5 57 0 0 0 0 57
114 AHMAD HANIS AFIQ MAZLAN
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 55 0 0 0 0 55
115 MOHD NIZAM ZAKARIA
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 43 0 10 0 0 53
116 AMIR SHAHMI KAMARULZAMAN
 Stj Apact 1st
6 12 40 0 0 0 52
117 Mohd Shafifi Rozano
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
6 42 0 10 0 0 52
118 Lutfi Hakimi
 Asti Beetles 1st
2 51 0 0 0 0 51
119 MUHD JUFRI BORHAN
 Raub Rhinos 1st
3 10 40 0 0 0 50
120 NUR SYAFIQA MUSTAFAR
 Raub Rhinos 1st
1 0 50 0 0 0 50
121 MOHD RAFIE YAACOB
 Smsj Tepok 1st
6 0 50 0 0 0 50
122 MOHD HAIDAR MOHD YUNUS
 Soba Jedi
3 0 50 0 0 0 50
123 James Peter Diyi
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
3 0 30 20 0 0 50
124 MUHAMMAD ZHARIF SHAMSUDIN
 Old Putra Association 1st
1 0 40 10 0 0 50
125 AMIRUL ASLAM AHMAD KHALIL
 Asti Beetles 1st
3 47 0 0 0 0 47
126 Ungku Asyraf Ungku Aznan
 Mcoba Royals 1st
3 -4 50 0 0 0 46
127 MOHD RASHDAN ABDUL RAZAK
 Asputra Charlies
2 -4 50 0 0 0 46
128 Helmi Faiz Abdullah
 Samura Smack 1st
4 45 0 0 0 0 45
129 MOHAMAD NOOR SULAIMAN
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
2 44 0 0 0 0 44
130 MUHAMMAD SYARIFUDDIN ABD RAZAK
 Asti Beetles 1st
2 4 40 0 0 0 44
131 Mohd Akram Asri
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
3 33 0 10 0 0 43
132 MUHAMMAD AIZUDDIN CHE MAT ROPLAN
 Staroba Orange 1st
3 3 40 0 0 0 43
133 MUHAMMAD NUR AIZAT HASBULLAH
 Smsj Tepok 1st
6 40 0 0 0 0 40
134 MUSYRIF ASHADI AHMAD SOBRI
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 50 -10 0 0 0 40
135 AHMAD ZUBIR MAT JOHOR
 Seratas Tte 1st
3 0 40 0 0 0 40
136 NOR HAZIMI KHATMARADZI
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 40 0 0 0 0 40
137 MOHD ZARIMAN JAAFAR
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 40 0 0 0 40
138 Barriqi Mohamad Nazri
 Mcoba Royals 1st
5 9 20 10 0 0 39
139 Muhd Aizat Syamim
 Samura Smack 1st
4 -1 30 10 0 0 39
140 Mohd Zulkifli Amiruddin
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 69 -30 0 0 0 39
141 AMIR HAMZAH SAFIYUDDIN
 Soba Jedi
4 38 0 0 0 0 38
142 MUHAMMAD ZULKIFLI AMIRUDDIN
 Smss Raptors 1st
2 38 0 0 0 0 38
143 Aizad Hamizan
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
4 27 0 10 0 0 37
144 Muhammad Noorikhuanni Sunip
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
4 37 0 0 0 0 37
145 MUHAMMAD AFIF AIMAN MOHAMAAD RADZI
 Seratas Tte 1st
4 34 -20 20 0 0 34
146 Muhammad Aliff Sood
 Samura Smack 1st
5 -27 60 0 0 0 33
147 MOHD YUSOF HASSAN
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 2 0 30 0 0 32
148 MARIMAN NGADINO
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 22 0 10 0 0 32
149 MOHD HELMI HARMAIN
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 11 0 20 0 0 31
150 SHAHRUL ZAMAN KAMARUL ZAMAN
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 1 30 0 0 0 31
151 MOHD SHAHRAEZAN MOHD SHARIF
 Soba Jedi
5 -9 30 10 0 0 31
152 AHMAD HAMIZI AHMAD KAMAL
 Soba Jedi
3 11 20 0 0 0 31
153 SHARMAN A GHANI
 Sesma Nellang 1st
2 11 20 0 0 0 31
154 MUHAMAD HAIRY SUMALI
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 31 0 0 0 0 31
155 IRFAN HAKIMI
 Assak Hawwin
3 1 0 30 0 0 31
156 Azmi Mohd Amban
 Raub Rhinos 1st
2 31 0 0 0 0 31
157 WADZIF FITRI
 Stj Apact 1st
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
158 MUHAMAD HAFIZ AZLAM
 Raub Rhinos 1st
5 0 0 30 0 0 30
159 HAFRIZ HAKIM ABD HALIM
 Soba Jedi
5 -10 40 0 0 0 30
160 MUHAMAD AZRI ABDUL AZIZ
 Mcoba Royals 1st
3 30 0 0 0 0 30
161 NUR SHAHIDAN FIRDAUS SHARIP
 Mcoba Royals 1st
4 -10 0 40 0 0 30
162 KHAIRUL ANWAR OMAR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
5 0 0 30 0 0 30
163 SAIFUL AMRIN ADAM
 Raub Rhinos 1st
2 0 30 0 0 0 30
164 Aiman Nazri Khairul Anuar
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
2 0 20 10 0 0 30
165 MOHD KHAIRUL AZWAN ABDUL KARIM
 Soba Jedi
3 0 30 0 0 0 30
166 SHAMSUL BAHRI MOHAMED
 Seratas Tte 1st
3 9 20 0 0 0 29
167 SHAHRIR MOHD SALLEH
 Asputra 1st
1 9 20 0 0 0 29
168 Syazwan Halim
 Assak Cc 1st
1 8 20 0 0 0 28
169 RIZKI ARIFRAYADY AHMADIN
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
5 7 0 20 0 0 27
170 SHAREH AZIZAN SHAREH ALI
 Asputra Charlies
2 47 -20 0 0 0 27
171 MUHAMMAD NAZMIE RAZALI
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
6 16 0 10 0 0 26
172 MAHNORIZAL MAHAT
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 -4 0 30 0 0 26
173 KAMA AZRUL KAMALUDIN
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 25 0 0 0 0 25
174 CHE KU MOHAMMAD AIZAT CHE KU ZAKARIA
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 4 0 20 0 0 24
175 Saiful Azmer
 Asti Beetles 1st
2 4 20 0 0 0 24
176 MOHD SAIFULLAH ALIAS
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
3 2 0 20 0 0 22
177 MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
 Assak Cc 1st
1 22 0 0 0 0 22
178 Azharuddin Hamdan
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
4 1 20 0 0 0 21
179 SHARIFFUDIN ABDUL KARIM
 Asputra 1st
1 21 0 0 0 0 21
180 ARNIZAN AHMAD
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
5 1 20 0 0 0 21
181 MOHD SHARUL ANWAR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
5 0 0 20 0 0 20
182 BADRUL HISYAM ABDUL RAHMAN
 Stj Apact 1st
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
183 WIRAJAYA ABDUL MALEK
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
184 Azdi Izuar Othman
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 0 0 20 0 0 20
185 MOHD SHUHAIZZARD SUHAIMI
 Old Putra Association 1st
1 0 0 20 0 0 20
186 MUSTAFFA KAMAL HUSSIEN
 Seratas Tte 1st
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
187 MOHD NAZRUL NIZAM AYOB
 Assak Hawwin
4 0 0 20 0 0 20
188 MOHD FALIQ AZEMI
 Staroba Orange 1st
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
189 ZAIM SALEH
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 10 10 0 0 20
190 MUHAMMAD NAQIIYUDDIN SAARI
 Opa Knights
4 0 0 20 0 0 20
191 Ismail Wajdi Mohd Rokhibi
 Assak Hawwin
3 -2 0 20 0 0 18
192 Fakharuddin Khiruddin
 Samura Smack 1st
3 18 0 0 0 0 18
193 ZULIMY MOHAMMAD ARIFFIN
 Samura Smack 1st
4 28 -10 0 0 0 18
194 ABDUL HALIM JAFFAR
 Samura Smack 1st
2 8 0 10 0 0 18
195 MOHD SHUFI MOHD PISAL
 Smsj Tepok 1st
5 28 -40 30 0 0 18
196 MUHAMMAD SIDDIQ BAKAR
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
3 17 0 0 0 0 17
197 AHMAD IZHAM SAAD
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
5 7 10 0 0 0 17
198 SHAMSULL AZHAR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
6 26 -30 20 0 0 16
199 MOHAMMAD HANIFF HASSAN
 Mcoba Royals 1st
4 -4 20 0 0 0 16
200 Hidayat Ismail
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 6 0 10 0 0 16
201 SHARIFFUDIN ABDUL KARIM
 Asputra Charlies
2 4 10 0 0 0 14
202 AMIRRULMUKMININ MOHD ZAIN
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
6 -6 -20 40 0 0 14
203 MOHD FIKRI MD YAZID
 Asputra 1st
1 -6 20 0 0 0 14
204 DATO DR. NAZERI NORDIN
 Smsj Tepok 1st
3 12 0 0 0 0 12
205 ZUL SHUKRI MOHD KHIR
 Assak Hawwin
3 2 0 10 0 0 12
206 RAVIN RAJ
 Stj Apact 1st
2 12 0 0 0 0 12
207 AIMAN NAZRI
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
3 -10 20 0 0 0 10
208 MUHAMAD YUSRI ABDUL RAZAK
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
2 10 0 0 0 0 10
209 Hasrizal Shaari
 Stj Apact 1st
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
210 Amyrul A
 Asti Beetles 1st
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
211 Megat Mutalib
 Staroba Orange 1st
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
212 Faiz Moktar
 Old Putra Association 1st
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
213 MUHAMMAD ZHARIF SHAMSUDIN
 Opa Knights
2 0 10 0 0 0 10
214 MOHD FIRDAUS KARIM
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
215 BAHARE SAMSUDIN
 Sesma Nellang 1st
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
216 Shazwan Shahrir
 Asti Beetles 1st
3 10 0 0 0 0 10
217 Hafizuddin Durrani Asmadi
 Asti Beetles 1st
2 -10 20 0 0 0 10
218 IMRAN BASHIR
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 -10 20 0 0 0 10
219 Ahmad Izaidi Abd Azis
 Raub Rhinos 1st
2 0 -10 20 0 0 10
220 NURUL MUIZ MURAD
 Old Putra Association 1st
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
221 SHAHRIL PAWANCHEE
 Staroba Orange 1st
4 -10 20 0 0 0 10
222 AMY MOKHZANI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
6 9 0 0 0 0 9
223 Mohd Naaim Mahmod
 Mcoba Royals 1st
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
224 ASMAWI ABDULLAH
 Seratas Tte 1st
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
225 AZLAN AZWAN TAHIR
 Stj Apact 1st
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
226 MUHAMMAD ZARUL FITRI SUPARLAN
 Soba Jedi
4 8 0 0 0 0 8
227 WAN AB RAHMAN WAN MUHAMAD SHUKRI
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
4 8 0 0 0 0 8
228 Mohd Azwan Salleh
 Asputra Charlies
2 28 -20 0 0 0 8
229 MOHD HAIDAR MOHD YUNUS
 Soba 1st
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
230 AZMI JAAFAR
 Asputra Charlies
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
231 EZWAN EFFENDY ABDUL WAHAB
 Asputra Charlies
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
232 MOHD RASHDAN ABDUL RAZAK
 Asputra 1st
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
233 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak Hawwin
3 5 0 0 0 0 5
234 Mohd Shukor Mohamed Rahmat
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
2 4 0 0 0 0 4
235 MOHD SUFIAN AHMAD
 Seratas Tte 1st
3 3 0 0 0 0 3
236 YUSRIZAL ISMAIL
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
4 3 0 0 0 0 3
237 Anuar Syamsi Md Yasin
 Soba Jedi
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
238 MOHD AFZANIZAM ZAKARIA
 Sesma Nellang 1st
5 3 0 0 0 0 3
239 AHMAD HAMIZI AHMAD KAMAL
 Soba 1st
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
240 SYED MUHAMMAD NASHRIQ SYED YAHAYA
 Stj Apact 1st
5 -7 0 10 0 0 3
241 NUR IZLAN SHAPIEE
 Soba 1st
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
242 AZIZUL BAHARI BAHARUDDIN
 Seratas Tte 1st
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
243 Badrul Munir Ismail
 Seratas Tte 1st
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
244 MOHD AZLAN
 Assak Hawwin
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
245 MUHAMMAD ZAKWAN AMAT SAIDI
 Smss Raptors 1st
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
246 Mohd Shafiq Shaiful Affandi
 Asputra 1st
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
247 ZARYME ZALLIN
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
248 SAIFUL ANUAR SAID
 Asputra 1st
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
249 AZMI JAAFAR
 Asputra 1st
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
250 HUD ABDUL HALIM
 Smss Raptors 1st
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
251 EZWAN EFFENDY ABDUL WAHAB
 Asputra 1st
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
252 SIVAPALANIMUTHU DORAISAMY
 Smss Raptors 1st
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
253 FADZUL ARIFFIN MOHD NOOR
 Smsj Tepok 1st
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
254 MUHAMMAD YAZUAN YAAKUP
 Stj Apact 1st
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
255 DAUD OSMAN
 Assak Cc 1st
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
256 MUHAMMAD KHALIS ABDUL KARIM
 Smss Raptors 1st
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
257 Abdul Hakiem Masuud Fathi
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Mohd Shafiq Shaiful Affandi
 Asputra Charlies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 MOHAMAD NASYRULLAH MOHAMAD ISMAIL
 Opa Knights
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 MUHAMMAD NAZRI BUDIN
 Asti Beetles 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Sofizan Zainal Abidin
 Asputra Charlies
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Muhammad Syafiq Mohammed Karim
 Mcoba Royals 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Faiz Moktar
 Opa Knights
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Ahmad Khawarizmi Mat Zahir
 Samura Smack 1st
1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
265 MOHD AIZAMUDDIN ZAKRY
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Muhammad Zulhimi Bachok
 Staroba Orange 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 MOHD ZULFAKRY JIBRIL
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 MOHD FAIZAL MOHD ZAINI
 Sesma Nellang 1st
4 -10 0 10 0 0 0
269 MOHD FAUZUKI MOHD NAWI
 Seratas Tte 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Amir Akram Mutalib
 Old Putra Association 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 NIK NADZRIN
 Assak Hawwin
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 MOHD IKHWAN HASSAN
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Iqbal Nasruddin
 Asti Beetles 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Muhammad Firdaus Ahmad
 Samura Smack 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 PARIZAL ABU BAKAR
 Sesma Nellang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Muhammad Haikal Izzudin
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Muhammad Helmi Samsuri
 Mcoba Royals 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 KHAIRI SAAD WADZI FITRI
 Stj Apact 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 SAIFUDDIN ABDUL KARIM
 Old Putra Association 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 MUHAMMAD NAQIIYUDDIN SAARI
 Old Putra Association 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 M AFIQ DENIEL ZAINUL KHAN
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 MOHD REDZUAN CHE OMAR
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 ABD RAZAK ABD RAHMAN
 Staroba Orange 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 MOHAMAD NASYRULLAH MOHAMAD ISMAIL
 Old Putra Association 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 MOHD SHAHROLIZAM MINHAJ
 Stj Apact 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 MOHD SHUHAIZZARD SUHAIMI
 Opa Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 MOHD SOFIAN ZAKARIA
 Sesma Nellang 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Syazwan Halim
 Assak Hawwin
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Mohd azhar Ahmad
 Asputra Charlies
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Mohd Faizal Suhi
 Asputra Charlies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 HASNUL MUBARAQ MOHAMAD
 Mcoba Royals 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 NORKHAIRI AHMAD
 Asputra Charlies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Muhammad Azrul AbNasir
 Mcoba Royals 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 MOHD JOHAN MAHIDIN
 Stj Apact 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 RAZLI RAMLI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 MOHD KHAIRI MOHD SAAD
 Stj Apact 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 SAFRAZ MANZOOR HUSSIN
 Opa Knights
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Muhammad Husni Abdullah
 Mcoba Royals 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 MOHD PAZMAN OTHMAN
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 AZWAN MOHD
 Mcoba Royals 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 SHAHRIR MOHD SALLEH
 Asputra Charlies
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 ABD KHAKIM KAMAL MASADI
 Smsj Tepok 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 MOHAMAD LOKMAN LATIF
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Che Rusli Muhammad Syhamiel Iqhwan
 Opa Knights
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 AHMAD ANWAR IZZUDDIN Kashfi
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 SUHAIZAD SULAIMAN
 Sesma Nellang 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Muhammad Shazwan Shamsor
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 MOHD TAZUDDIN AWANG
 Sesma Nellang 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 AHMAD SABRI IDRIS
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Mohd Farhan Mohd Noor
 Samura Smack 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 MOHD FIRDAUS JIBRIL
 Sesma Nellang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Anuar Syamsi Md Yasin
 Soba 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 NURUL MUIZ MURAD
 Opa Knights
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 MUHAMMAD HISYAM MD GHAPAR
 Soba Jedi
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 KHAIRIL AMRI KAMARUZZAMAN
 Asputra Charlies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 AZHAR ABDUL RAHMAN
 Smsj Tepok 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 MOHD NOORl ABDUL RAHMAN
 Soba Jedi
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 KU AZIZAN KU SULONG
 Asputra Charlies
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 AZRIN AHMAD ZAHDI
 Mcoba Royals 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Mohamad Izzul Fahmi Mohamad akhir
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Che Rusli Muhammad Syhamiel Iqhwan
 Old Putra Association 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 MUHAMMAD RIDZMAN RIZUWAN
 Opa Knights
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 SYAMIZAL SALLEH
 Sesma Nellang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 FAIZAL ZAKARIA
 Asputra Charlies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 AHMAD ZAMZURI REMELI
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 NASRUN MUHAIMIN SAADUDUN
 Asti Beetles 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 HAZRULNEEZAM HUSSAIN
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Amir Akram Mutalib
 Opa Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Zaliman Mat Zali
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 NIK MOHD AZLAN NIK ABDUL AZIZ
 Sesma Nellang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 ANUAR SUDIN
 Staroba Orange 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 MUHAMMAD HAFIS MUHAMMAD
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 IZUAN AFIQ
 Staroba Orange 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Muhammad Haikal Izzudin Abu
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Asyraf Yunus
 Sdara Rhinos 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 MOHD NAZRUL NIZAM AYOB
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 KHAIRIL AMRI KAMARUZZAMAN
 Asputra 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 MOHD NOORl ABDUL RAHMAN
 Soba 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 KU AZHAR KU AHMAD
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Mohamad Aizat Arizan
 Samura Smack 1st
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Azzhar Ahmad
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 MOHD NAZRIL ABD RAHMAN
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 SHAHRIZAL MOHD ZIN
 Sesma Nellang 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ HAMIDI
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
345 MOHD NASHARUDIN MUSTAFA
 Soba 1st
1 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
346 MOHD SHUKRI OMAR
 Soba 1st
1 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
347 Faizul Helmy
 Samura Smack 1st
4 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
348 Adi Putra Adi
 Samura Smack 1st
1 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
349 Muhammad Nor Aiman Mansor
 Samura Smack 1st
5 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
350 MUHAMMAD AMMAR ABDULLAH
 Assak Hawwin
3 4 -10 0 0 0 -6
351 Aiman Hanifi
 Smss Raptors 1st
5 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
352 MOHD FAIZAL ABDULLAH
 Sesma Nellang 1st
2 3 -10 0 0 0 -7
353 MUHAMMAD HANIF AHMAD
 Asputra 1st
1 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
354 HAFRIZ HAKIM ABD HALIM
 Soba 1st
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
355 ISHAK SALIM
 Seratas Tte 1st
3 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
356 AMIR YUSDI MANSOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
5 1 -30 20 0 0 -9
357 MUHAMMAD ADZAM MUHAMMED ADNAN
 Asti Beetles 1st
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
358 AHMAD FARIZ AFIQ MAZLAN
 Opa Knights
4 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
359 YUSRIZAL YUSOFF
 Smsj Dengkes 1st
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
360 KHAIRUL ZAABA ZAINAL
 Raub Rhinos 1st
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
361 FIRDAUS ILIAS
 Soba 1st
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
362 MOHAMMAD AIMAN MOHD SHAHRIZAN
 Mcoba Royals 1st
4 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
363 AMIR BEDIN
 Assak Hawwin
2 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
364 Awangku Syaiful Anwar Awang Setara
 Sainsku Zealous 1st
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
365 Hafiy Nusair Shahabudin
 Asputra 1st
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
366 MUHAMMAD HISYAM MD GHAPAR
 Soba 1st
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
367 MOHD REDZWAN MD AMIN
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
5 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
368 MOHD AZMAN ABDUL AZIZ
 Sesma Nellang 1st
5 9 -20 0 0 0 -11
369 MOHAMMAD AZHAR RAMATULLAH KHAN
 Smss Raptors 1st
4 -1 -10 0 0 0 -11
370 Muhd Rifaie Salwi
 Samura Smack 1st
3 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
371 SYAFIQUL ASYRAF
 Asti Beetles 1st
3 3 -20 0 0 0 -17
372 Mohammad Adli Fauzan Rozhan
 Samura Smack 1st
5 -19 0 0 0 0 -19
373 MUZZAMMIL MOHD SANI
 Semesdian Unicorns 1st
5 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
374 NOOR AZZA MOHD NOOR
 Stj Apact 1st
2 -10 -30 20 0 0 -20
375 NUR IZLAN SHAPIEE
 Soba Jedi
3 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
376 MOHD NAJIB NIJAR
 Soba Jedi
2 -7 -30 0 0 0 -37
377 MOHD NAJIB NIJAR
 Soba 1st
1 -10 -30 0 0 0 -40