# Player

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 MUHAMMAD FIKRIE HANAFIAH
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 200 240 30 0 0 470
2 HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 232 80 130 0 0 442
3 AHAMD SYUKRI SHAHRIL ANUAR
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 59 210 20 0 0 289
4 RAJA ABDUL RASHID
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 78 160 40 0 0 278
5 ABDUL MUIZ ABU YAZID
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 66 110 70 0 0 246
6 MOHAMAD AMIN JAHER HUSSAIN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 88 80 70 0 0 238
7 MUHAMAD IKMAL RIZAL SHAHRUL AIZAM
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 10 190 0 0 0 200
8 MOHAMAD ZARIF MOHD RAHIM
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 91 90 10 0 0 191
9 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN ISMAIL
 Smk Anderson U18 A
3 74 80 0 0 0 154
10 NORMAN HAIQAL NORHASRI
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 0 150 0 0 0 150
11 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AFFENDI ADDY SHAM
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 -17 150 10 0 0 143
12 MUHAMMAD HASMAWE ASRI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 0 120 0 0 0 120
13 MOHAMAD ADAM SYAZWAN MD SHAHRUDIN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 -20 130 10 0 0 120
14 MUHAMMAD AFIQ RUSYDI AZLIZAID
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 6 100 10 0 0 116
15 MOHAMAD MIFZAL ALAM MOHD SANI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 73 40 0 0 0 113
16 MUHAMMAD NOR LOQMAN ROZIAN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 -9 120 0 0 0 111
17 MOHAMAD DENIEL MOHD TAIB
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 -3 90 10 0 0 97
18 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ MOHD FAUZI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 82 0 0 0 0 82
19 AFIQ SHAHARUDDIN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
3 9 70 0 0 0 79
20 AHMAD FIKRI RAHMAN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 -7 80 0 0 0 73
21 MUHAMMAD FITRI AIZI RASYIDI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 32 20 10 0 0 62
22 AZIZI AFIQ ZAIDI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 16 20 20 0 0 56
23 DHINESWARAN SARAVANAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 31 20 0 0 0 51
24 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS HUSAINI MD ZAHIR
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 9 10 30 0 0 49
25 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL BAHARUDDIN
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 26 0 20 0 0 46
26 MOHAMMAD SYAHRUL AZZAHARI ARABI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 -15 50 0 0 0 35
27 DANIAL HAKIMI BADRUL HISHAM
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 33 0 0 0 0 33
28 MUHAMMAD ADAM FAISAL MOHD FAIZAL
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 3 20 10 0 0 33
29 MUHAMMAD HAZRUL FAHMI ABDUL HAKIM
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -9 40 0 0 0 31
30 MUHAMMAD AIDIL IZWAN ROHAIZAD
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 26 0 0 0 0 26
31 MUHAMMAD HAZIM IZZUL AHMAD ZAHURI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 6 0 20 0 0 26
32 ZULKIFLI ZAINUDIN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 -9 30 0 0 0 21
33 MUHAMMAD IZAMMUDDIN SHAH MUAZAM SHAH
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
34 MUHAMAD FARIZ AIMAN MOHD FARIEQ
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 0 0 20 0 0 20
35 NURFARHAN AIZAT NORHAMIDI
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 20 0 0 0 0 20
36 MUHAMMAD EZARUL EZMER HAIRUDDIN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 -5 0 20 0 0 15
37 MUHAMMAD DANISH AZAHARI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 -9 0 20 0 0 11
38 MUHAMMAD IQBAL AZAIRI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 11 0 0 0 0 11
39 PAVITHRESWARAN ATHIAPPAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 -9 0 20 0 0 11
40 IVAN ANTHONY
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 0 0 10 0 0 10
41 MUHAMMAD SYAHMI HASBULLAH
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 0 0 10 0 0 10
42 MUHD HAFIZUL NAIM ABDUL JALIL
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -5 0 10 0 0 5
43 ASHMAN SHAHRUM
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 5 0 0 0 0 5
44 MIOR ASRI MIOR JATIN
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 3 0 0 0 0 3
45 MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ ABDUL HADI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 3 -10 10 0 0 3
46 HAZIQ AIMAN FAIRUZ AZMI
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
47 SHAHIDZAL SYAZWAN MOHD TAHIR
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
48 MOHD AMIRUL RAHMAT
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 MUHAMMAD DANISH HAIKAL AZHARI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 MUHAMMAD HAZIM ZAINAL
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL ISHAK
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 JEEVAN SHANKAR
 Smk Anderson U18 A
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 MUHAMMAD SHAHEMIE SHAJAHAN
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 AZRI ISKANDAR SAIFUL AZRI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 FAIZ KHAIRUL AMIR
 Smk Anderson U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 JAYTRESWARAN ATHIAPPAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 MOHAMMAD ISKANDAR SHAMSULHISYAM
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 MOHAMAD IZZHAR RIZAN
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 MUHAMAD PUTRA DANIEL ZAMBRI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 MUHAMMAD DANIAL SHOFI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 MUHAMMAD IZZAD HAKIM JOHARI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 -10 0 10 0 0 0
62 NARVENKUTTAN KUMARAN
 Smk Anderson U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 MOHAMMAD AZRI IMRAN IRELAND MOHAR
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
64 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AIDIB MOHD ADNAN
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
65 MUHAMMAD SYAKIR KHIROMZI
 Smk Abu Bakar Albaqir U18 A
4 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
66 MUHAMMAD DANIEL HAIQAL HOOD
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
67 MOHD HAZIQ ASHRI
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
68 MUHAMMAD ALIF SYAMIM ABD RAZAK
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
69 MOHAMAD AIMAN AHMAD
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
70 MUHAMAD ALIF AIMAN MOHD HANIS
 Sm Sains Telok Intan U18 A
4 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
71 ZUL FATAH HELMI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
72 BASIT HUSSAIN
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -18 0 0 0 0 -18
73 MUHAMMAD AFIQ SYARIFUDDIN KHAIRUL ANUAR
 Smk Sri Perak U18 A
3 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
74 ADAM DANIAL ABDUL HADI
 Smk Kemunting U18 A
3 -28 0 0 0 0 -28