# Player

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 424 0 30 0 0 454
2 MUHAMMAD FAIZAL ABU HASSAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 321 80 20 0 0 421
3 SHARVIN MUNIANDY
 Letchus CC 1st
5 49 350 20 0 0 419
4 ABHISHEK MISHRA
 Letchus CC 1st
5 227 170 20 0 0 417
5 Anwar Rahman
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 53 280 60 0 0 393
6 Najeeb Rahman
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 164 170 40 0 0 374
7 AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 240 80 20 0 0 340
8 Pavandeep Singh
 Letchus CC 1st
5 8 250 30 0 0 288
9 CHATHURA CHATHURA
 Letchus CC 1st
5 271 0 10 0 0 281
10 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Assak CC 1st
1 281 0 0 0 0 281
11 Fikri Makram
 Navy CC 1st
4 251 0 20 0 0 271
12 Mohammad Arief
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 80 180 10 0 0 270
13 Shanker SATISH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 225 10 10 0 0 245
14 AHMAD FAIZ NASIR
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 25 210 10 0 0 245
15 Gulman Muzmil
 United For Cricket 1st
2 5 210 0 0 0 215
16 MASRULNIZAM MASROM
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 104 90 20 0 0 214
17 MUHAMMAD AMDAN WILIYOH
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 81 120 10 0 0 211
18 Muhammad Gulraiz
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 179 30 0 0 0 209
19 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 113 50 40 0 0 203
20 Praveen Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 151 50 0 0 0 201
21 AHMAD KHAIRIL ABU BAKAR
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 28 140 30 0 0 198
22 Moniruzzaman Talukder
 Bmcc 1st
2 37 150 10 0 0 197
23 Azman Ahmad Tajri
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 194 0 0 0 0 194
24 Muazzam Hadi
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 -8 180 20 0 0 192
25 Kogilan Muthu
 Letchus CC 1st
5 -4 170 20 0 0 186
26 MUNIANDY MARIMUTHU
 Letchus CC 1st
5 5 140 40 0 0 185
27 Jithin Krishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
3 73 110 0 0 0 183
28 Azhar Shahbaz
 United For Cricket 1st
3 163 0 20 0 0 183
29 USMAN HASHIMI
 United For Cricket 1st
3 171 0 10 0 0 181
30 Asif Hameem
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 150 20 10 0 0 180
31 Yoosuf Azyan Farhath
 United For Cricket 1st
3 120 60 0 0 0 180
32 RAHUL KHANDELWAL
 Letchus CC 1st
5 156 0 20 0 0 176
33 Ahmad Asby Tan Haris
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 30 120 20 0 0 170
34 Azwar Ahmad Tajri
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 151 0 10 0 0 161
35 NURFIRDAUS HAKIMI NASIRUDDIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 48 90 20 0 0 158
36 HAFIZ SHAHID IQBAL
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 25 130 0 0 0 155
37 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 63 90 0 0 0 153
38 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 40 90 20 0 0 150
39 HABIB ULLAH KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 150 0 0 0 0 150
40 khairul izuan razman
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 67 80 0 0 0 147
41 MOHD NAZRIL ABD RAHMAN
 Navy CC 1st
4 106 40 0 0 0 146
42 SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 39 90 10 0 0 139
43 Islah Muhaimin
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 29 110 0 0 0 139
44 MOHAMMAD ASYRAF A RAHMAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 86 50 0 0 0 136
45 MUHAMMAD FITRI MOHD SHAM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 83 50 0 0 0 133
46 DAWOOD SHAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 53 70 10 0 0 133
47 MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 113 0 20 0 0 133
48 Muhammad Atif
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 12 100 20 0 0 132
49 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ SHARIFF
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 -6 110 20 0 0 124
50 Mohd Shukri Abdul Rahim
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 34 90 0 0 0 124
51 Amirul Zubair
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 93 30 0 0 0 123
52 ABDUL RASHID AHAD
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 22 90 10 0 0 122
53 MOHAMMAD AFIQ SYAKIR BIN SHAHARUDIN
 National U16
2 2 120 0 0 0 122
54 VIRANDEEP SINGH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 92 30 0 0 0 122
55 Kashif Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 121 -10 10 0 0 121
56 Mohamad Mahathir Mohd Razali
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 81 40 0 0 0 121
57 Rathinavel Subramani
 Bmcc 1st
3 110 0 10 0 0 120
58 HOSNAIN ABBAS SHAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 0 90 30 0 0 120
59 Mohammad Arief
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 88 30 0 0 0 118
60 Zahid Fazal
 United For Cricket 1st
2 -3 120 0 0 0 117
61 Abdul Hadi A Halem
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 5 110 0 0 0 115
62 MUHAMAD BAKRI AMIN ZULKEFLI
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 54 60 0 0 0 114
63 Abdul Malik Mohd Shariff
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 33 60 20 0 0 113
64 Koji Chua
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 81 30 0 0 0 111
65 Amir Khan Malik
 Letchus CC 1st
4 11 60 40 0 0 111
66 ASLAM KHAN MALIK
 Tpca 1st
1 101 0 10 0 0 111
67 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 71 0 40 0 0 111
68 MUHAMMAD SUHAIL DAUD
 National U16
2 20 90 0 0 0 110
69 ANWAR ARUDIN
 Assak Hawwin
1 105 0 0 0 0 105
70 MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
 Navy CC 1st
4 103 0 0 0 0 103
71 Manikandaprabu Gnanam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 42 50 10 0 0 102
72 SHANKAR DAS
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 6 90 0 0 0 96
73 AJEB KHAN
 Letchus CC 1st
5 55 20 20 0 0 95
74 ARIFFIN RAMLY
 Gemencheh CC 1st
3 45 50 0 0 0 95
75 CHE WAN RAZLAN C W ZALATI
 Gemencheh CC 1st
5 75 0 20 0 0 95
76 Junaid Rahim
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 53 40 0 0 0 93
77 NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
 Assak CC 1st
1 3 70 20 0 0 93
78 Kashif Shahzad
 United For Cricket 1st
3 91 0 0 0 0 91
79 AHMAD MUBIN SALAHUDDIN
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 80 10 0 0 90
80 Easir Arafat Md
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 -10 80 20 0 0 90
81 MUHAMAD NIK AZRIL ARIFIN
 Gemencheh CC 1st
4 48 20 20 0 0 88
82 Nazran Nik
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 7 50 30 0 0 87
83 MOHD FUAD JOHARI
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 76 10 0 0 0 86
84 Mohamad Arif Hossain
 Bmcc 1st
3 6 80 0 0 0 86
85 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 65 20 0 0 0 85
86 MOHAMAD FHADLY ISHAK
 Gemencheh CC 1st
4 34 50 0 0 0 84
87 ASGHAR KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 0 80 0 0 0 80
88 MD Atower Hossen
 Bmcc 1st
2 0 70 10 0 0 80
89 Syed Zaigham Abbas
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 38 40 0 0 0 78
90 ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 57 20 0 0 0 77
91 SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
 Tpca 1st
1 76 0 0 0 0 76
92 Najm Us Saqib
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
2 74 -10 10 0 0 74
93 MUHD IBRAHIM KHALIL ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 32 0 40 0 0 72
94 HAIRRIL ANUAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 72 0 0 0 0 72
95 RAVINDERJIT SINGH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 -10 60 20 0 0 70
96 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 50 20 0 0 0 70
97 Venkata Raju Mallipudi
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 39 30 0 0 0 69
98 Immad Shams
 Letchus CC 1st
5 58 0 10 0 0 68
99 Rajesh Mandadi
 United For Cricket 1st
3 6 60 0 0 0 66
100 Rajesh Geetakrishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
1 2 60 0 0 0 62
101 Sunil P
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 41 20 0 0 0 61
102 MOHAMAD FAUZI
 Navy CC 1st
4 -10 50 20 0 0 60
103 CHANDRA SEGER
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 50 10 0 0 60
104 Kumaresan Arumugam
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 60 0 0 0 60
105 MAHYUDIN MAYAT
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 50 10 0 0 60
106 Muhammad Fahmi Abu Hassan
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
2 48 0 10 0 0 58
107 KRISHNAMURTHI MUNIANDY
 Bmcc 1st
1 27 10 20 0 0 57
108 MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 7 0 50 0 0 57
109 MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
 National U16
2 34 0 20 0 0 54
110 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 42 0 10 0 0 52
111 Irfan Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -8 60 0 0 0 52
112 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 1 40 10 0 0 51
113 NAI PRICHA
 Navy CC 1st
4 -10 60 0 0 0 50
114 AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 8 20 20 0 0 48
115 Raja Ahsan Aftab
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 38 0 10 0 0 48
116 MOHD NASHARUDIN MUSTAFA
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 27 10 10 0 0 47
117 Khalid Munir
 United For Cricket 1st
3 46 0 0 0 0 46
118 ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 45 0 0 0 0 45
119 MUHAMMAD FITRI MOHD SHAM
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 34 10 0 0 0 44
120 MOHD FAZDLI ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 -7 40 10 0 0 43
121 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 -7 50 0 0 0 43
122 Md Younus Miah
 Bmcc 1st
3 3 30 10 0 0 43
123 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Assak CC 1st
1 2 20 20 0 0 42
124 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 40 0 0 0 40
125 MIOR MUHAMAD AZRI MIOR AHMAD SAZALI
 National U16
1 -10 50 0 0 0 40
126 Mohammed Rozlan Abdul Alim Sidique
 Bmcc 1st
3 30 0 10 0 0 40
127 MD ISMAIL HOSEN MUNNA
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 0 40 0 0 0 40
128 SYED AZHAR
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 0 0 40 0 0 40
129 Zulkhairi Muhammad
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 29 0 10 0 0 39
130 Muhammad Salman Farooq
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 27 10 0 0 0 37
131 MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
 National U16
1 25 0 10 0 0 35
132 DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
 Letchus CC 1st
5 -7 40 0 0 0 33
133 MAAROF MOHD RADZI
 Assak CC 1st
1 63 -30 0 0 0 33
134 Yusri Rauf
 United For Cricket 1st
2 32 0 0 0 0 32
135 Tamilarasan Sambo
 Bmcc 1st
3 41 -10 0 0 0 31
136 Glifford Albones
 Bmcc 1st
3 1 30 0 0 0 31
137 SHAHID MEHMOOD
 Letchus CC 1st
5 21 10 0 0 0 31
138 MD Atiqul Azman
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 0 30 0 0 0 30
139 HARINDER SEKHON
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 10 0 20 0 0 30
140 Ashiq Muhammad
 Bmcc 1st
3 0 30 0 0 0 30
141 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
142 Deepan Chakravarthii Musiri Kanagaraj
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -20 30 20 0 0 30
143 SHAH HUSSAIN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 20 10 0 0 30
144 Anandkumar Chaubey
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 29 0 0 0 0 29
145 Nazir Ahmad Jogezai
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 26 0 0 0 0 26
146 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIQ SUHAIMI
 National U16
2 15 0 10 0 0 25
147 Derek Michael
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 5 20 0 0 0 25
148 Faesal Hosain
 United For Cricket 1st
3 13 0 10 0 0 23
149 Derek Michael
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 3 20 0 0 0 23
150 Mohd Qayyum Khan Blukeni
 Assak CC 1st
1 2 20 0 0 0 22
151 SHAMSUL IKMAL SHAMSUL AZMAN
 National U16
2 22 -20 20 0 0 22
152 Shaunvinder Singh
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 -18 0 40 0 0 22
153 SHAMSUL IKMAL SHAMSUL AZMAN
 Tpca 1st
1 1 20 0 0 0 21
154 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 21 0 0 0 0 21
155 MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ AZMIR
 National U16
1 20 -10 10 0 0 20
156 Samir Anwar Rana
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 0 10 10 0 0 20
157 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
158 DIVIAN GANGNADHARAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
159 Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
160 YUSMAN MD YUNUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
161 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
162 Faiz Ali Khan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
163 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
164 ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
 Tpca 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
165 MOHD AMMAR HAZMIE ABD RAZAK
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
166 MOHAMAD HAFIZ ZAMANHURI
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
167 Hasham Touseef
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 9 10 0 0 0 19
168 MOHD SAUFI SALIM
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
2 7 0 10 0 0 17
169 AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 7 0 10 0 0 17
170 VICTOR GRAMAN
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 5 0 10 0 0 15
171 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 5 10 0 0 0 15
172 MOHAMAD ASYRAF AZMI ASLAM
 National U16
1 -5 20 0 0 0 15
173 Haniff Khairi
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 4 0 10 0 0 14
174 SUHAIRI MANSOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 4 0 10 0 0 14
175 MUHAMMAD RIDZMAN RIZUWAN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 13 0 0 0 0 13
176 KAMRAN KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 -8 10 10 0 0 12
177 Sarjeel Bin Nazir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 10 0 0 11
178 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 1 0 10 0 0 11
179 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 National U16
2 -9 0 20 0 0 11
180 AHMAD AMIRUL AMIN OSMAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 0 10 0 0 0 10
181 Alif Fairus Nor Mohamad
 Bmcc 1st
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
182 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
183 Shankar Karuppayah
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
184 Rajkumar Rajkumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
185 Hassan Baseri
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
186 Ahmad Zulhaimy Mohd Saleh
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
187 Nagul Meera Shaik
 United For Cricket 1st
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
188 Aliman Ahmad
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 -5 0 10 0 0 5
189 Hemachandran Jayamohanan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 5 0 0 0 0 5
190 MUHAMMAD ALIF SAFWAN ZOL
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
191 Muhammad Fahmi Imran
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
192 ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
 National U16
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
193 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Assak CC 1st
1 -6 10 0 0 0 4
194 MAHESAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 4 0 0 0 0 4
195 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 Tpca 1st
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
196 Mohamad Fairus Husin
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
197 AHMAD FARIZ AFIQ MAZLAN
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
198 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Assak Hawwin
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
199 AMMAR UZAIR FAKRI
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
200 SYED MUHAMMAD FADZLI IDID SYED BUKHARI IDID
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 -8 0 10 0 0 2
201 MAAROF MOHD RADZI
 Assak Hawwin
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
202 VIDYUTH KADIRESAN
 United For Cricket 1st
2 -8 10 0 0 0 2
203 KAILASH KALAIARASU
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
204 NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
205 Md Shafiqur Rahman
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
206 NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
 Assak CC 1st
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
207 Mohd Nazim Abdul Khalit
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
208 Mohd Qayyum Khan Blukeni
 Assak Hawwin
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
209 ROSHAN SENNA SINGH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
210 GNR MUHD AMIRUL NORIZAN
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 MOHD SHARUL ANWAR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 HUSSAIN KHAN
 Haji Baba CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Ahmad Izaidi Abd Azis
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIQ SUHAIMI
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 MUHAMMAD HAZZUDIN NOOR SALIHI
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Md Sharifudin Rahmat
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 MUHAMMAD TRISMAN RUDI
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Mohammad Mamanur Rashid
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Mohd Faizal Rabani
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 ELIJAH ASANGKA HERATH
 Mugwalla CC 1st
3 -10 0 10 0 0 0
225 PUTRA ALNO ALI
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Mohd Nizam Mat Isa
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 HARWINDER SINGH GILL
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 SACHINU HETTIGE
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 ABID ULLAH
 Haji Baba CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Saravanapirian Krishnan
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 AHMAD RAHMAN RAZLAM
 Navy CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 AKMAL AIZAT MOHD SHAM
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 MOHAMAD ASYRAF AZMI ASLAM
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 NEVIN KUMAR
 Mugwalla CC 1st
2 -10 0 10 0 0 0
240 MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 dinesh r
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 EDDY RIZAL ZAKARIAH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Mohd Hawari Samaruddin
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Ramnath Nadaraja
 Bmcc 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 MOHD SAIFFUL HAWARI HUSSEIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 SACHINU HETTIGE
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Khairuddin Mohamad
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Kumaresan Arumugam
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Chandhan K
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 -10 0 10 0 0 0
250 MUHD MUZAMMIL
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 DANIYAL HASHIMI
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Amiruddin Azahar
 Gemencheh CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Devendiren PARAMANANTHAM
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 ZAIM SALEH
 Assak CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Pradesh Praksah
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 AFIQ ZULHAILI MALEK
 Navy CC 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 SHAMSUL RIDZUAN SHAMSUL
 Navy CC 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Khairuddin Mohamad
 National U16
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Khurram Aamir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 SUDARMIN DARWIS
 Gemencheh CC 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 MUHAMMAD HAZZUDIN NOOR SALIHI
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Thirumurugan Jayaram
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
 Tpca 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Muhammad Yusri Johari
 Kampong Gadong CC 1st
3 -10 0 10 0 0 0
268 ZAHARI SURADI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Assak Hawwin
1 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
270 Mohd Talha Anees
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
271 MUHAMMAD AFIF HARITH MOHD SUJAK
 National U16
2 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
272 AZEIKKRY AZMI
 Navy CC 1st
4 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
273 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak Hawwin
1 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
274 Faiszhal Niazlyn
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
275 MOHD KAMIL KHIRODIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
276 MD Zakaria Sultan
 United For Cricket 1st
1 1 -10 0 0 0 -9
277 Adnan Bin Mushtaq
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
278 AHMAD SALMAN OTHMAN
 Assak Hawwin
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
279 Mahmood Kaiser
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
280 Mohammed Irfan Mohd Hasim
 Bmcc 1st
3 -10 -10 10 0 0 -10
281 Ramesh Jairam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
282 NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
 Assak Hawwin
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
283 Haider H
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 3 -20 0 0 0 -17
284 DEVENDIRAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla CC 1st
1 1 -30 0 0 0 -29