# Player

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 AMER AIZAD MOHD NORHISAM
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 -17 760 40 0 0 783
2 MOHAMAD DANIELHAKIMIE MOHAMAD ZULKIFLI
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
3 387 300 10 0 0 697
3 M HAZIQ MOHD SALIKHIN
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 46 550 0 0 0 596
4 AMIR AIZUL MOHD NORHISAM
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 137 400 40 0 0 577
5 DANIAL HAZIQ MOHD DAUD
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 127 370 60 0 0 557
6 ALIFF KHUZAIRIJAMALUDIN
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
4 83 390 40 0 0 513
7 ADAM ABDUL GHANI
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 99 270 10 0 0 379
8 M AIMAN HISYAM AHMAD SALIKIN
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 66 290 20 0 0 376
9 MOHAMAD AZRUL AZUDINMOKHTAR
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
3 285 90 0 0 0 375
10 MOHAMAD AZRIABDULLAH
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 9 280 50 0 0 339
11 AHMAD SYAHID ROSLI
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 48 240 40 0 0 328
12 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD MOHAMAD HANAFE
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
3 145 150 10 0 0 305
13 MUHAMAD AZRULAMIR
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 -8 290 10 0 0 292
14 MUHAMMAD IDHAM MOHD HAIROL ANUAR
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 -16 280 10 0 0 274
15 AMIR SYAZWAN MOHD YUSRI
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
4 0 250 20 0 0 270
16 MUHAMMAD IQBAL MOHD HAIROL ANUAR
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 13 250 0 0 0 263
17 MOHAMAD REDUWANROSMAN
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 -13 250 10 0 0 247
18 M IZZ SYAHMIASANAD
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 47 160 30 0 0 237
19 M IZZUDDINNORZAIDI
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 51 150 10 0 0 211
20 MUHAMMAD WAFIQMAZLAN
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 -10 220 0 0 0 210
21 DZIL HARITH ILHAMMAZLAN
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
4 21 150 0 0 0 171
22 MOHAMAD SAIFULJAMIAN
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 41 120 10 0 0 171
23 ADAM AFEEQ MD NORAZI
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
4 -26 180 10 0 0 164
24 MUHAMMAD ISRAF IZZUDDIN ARBAIN
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 102 60 0 0 0 162
25 MUHAMMAD HAKIMI ZOLKEFLI
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 25 110 10 0 0 145
26 MUHAMMAD ZULHILMINAZLI
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 -8 140 0 0 0 132
27 MUHAMMAD FARIS ZAQWANZAKARIA
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 60 70 0 0 0 130
28 MOHAMAD NUR HIDAYATHUSNI
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
3 -10 140 0 0 0 130
29 MUHAMMAD THAQIF MAD DIAH
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 84 0 40 0 0 124
30 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ SARI
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 60 50 10 0 0 120
31 MUHAMMAD PIRDAUS MOHD SHAKRI
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 83 0 30 0 0 113
32 AFFIQ ZAKWAN ZAKI
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 61 40 10 0 0 111
33 MOHAMMAD ZULHUSNIE FIKRIE MOHD HUZAIRIE
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 -20 130 0 0 0 110
34 D HAFIZ ISKANDAR D SHAMSUL
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
4 -4 70 40 0 0 106
35 MUHAMMAD SHAHRUN AZIEM TUMADI
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
2 -4 100 10 0 0 106
36 MUHAMMAD AZHARY ROSLEE
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 -5 100 10 0 0 105
37 M AMIRAZIM MOHD ISA
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 54 0 50 0 0 104
38 MUHAMMAD FAZRY EZWAN SHAROM
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 43 60 0 0 0 103
39 MOHAMMAD AIMAN MOHD KHALID
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 -1 80 20 0 0 99
40 NOOR AMIRUL HAMIZAN M HASHIM
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 98 0 0 0 0 98
41 MUHAMMAD SUHAILDAUD
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 9 60 10 0 0 79
42 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUSZAINAL
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 -12 90 0 0 0 78
43 MUHAMMAD FAIZALHARUDDIN
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
4 7 70 0 0 0 77
44 MUHAMAD SYAHRILAZIZ
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
2 75 0 0 0 0 75
45 M IZZUWANKAMARULZAMAN
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 75 0 0 0 0 75
46 ZAREQ ISKANDARZUHAIDI
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 2 0 70 0 0 72
47 GABRIEL AKOP
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 -20 90 0 0 0 70
48 MUHAMMAD HASIFZULKARNAIN
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 -18 80 0 0 0 62
49 AKMAL ARIF MOHD ISA
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
5 9 40 10 0 0 59
50 MUHAMMAD HAEDDIR ABDUL AZIZ
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 8 0 50 0 0 58
51 MOHAMAD ILHAM ABDUL AZIZ
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 28 20 10 0 0 58
52 MOHAMMAD AIZAT MOHD HAIRUMAN
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 45 10 0 0 0 55
53 AMIRUL HAKIM KHAIRUL SHAMSUDIN
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 0 50 0 0 0 50
54 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD MOHD HANAFE
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
1 0 50 0 0 0 50
55 MOHAMAD NORIMAN RAHMAN
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
2 59 -10 0 0 0 49
56 MUHAMMAD SHAMEL ALATIF
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 44 0 0 0 0 44
57 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ HAQ ABDUL HAQ
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
2 33 0 10 0 0 43
58 SUHAIL SAHAR
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
4 43 0 0 0 0 43
59 MUHAMAD SYAHRIL AZIZ
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
1 42 0 0 0 0 42
60 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF MAD SAAD
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 -10 50 0 0 0 40
61 MUHAMMAD SYAQIR MOHD SHARIF
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 0 0 40 0 0 40
62 ZULQARNAIN SUDARMAN
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 40 0 0 0 0 40
63 MUHAMMAD RIFQIE ROSLEE
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 39 0 0 0 0 39
64 HENRY JOSEPH
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
2 -4 40 0 0 0 36
65 MUHAMMAD NASZRI SALIMAN
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 -5 30 10 0 0 35
66 MOHD AZWANABU BAKAR
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
5 30 0 0 0 0 30
67 AFIQ HILMAN ZUL AZRI
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
2 9 20 0 0 0 29
68 NUR AIMAN ASSYADDEL SOFBERI
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 -13 40 0 0 0 27
69 KHAIRUL IKHWAN FAKHRI HARIS FADILLAH
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
1 23 0 0 0 0 23
70 HARITH MIRZA ABDUL HALIM
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
2 -7 0 30 0 0 23
71 AMRUL ASYRAFYAZZED
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
2 1 20 0 0 0 21
72 MOHAMAD AIMAN KADIR
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 0 10 10 0 0 20
73 MUHAMMAD AZAMUDDIN FADZLIN SHAH
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 14 0 0 0 0 14
74 MOHAMAD IZZAT ASMAN
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 4 0 10 0 0 14
75 MUHAMMAD FAREEZ FITRY MOHD FAIROS FAD
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 13 0 0 0 0 13
76 MOHAMMAD AMIRUL AIMAN MOHD NASIR
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
4 -8 0 20 0 0 12
77 MOHD JAILANIRAMNAN
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
4 11 0 0 0 0 11
78 HARITH MIRZAABDUL HALIM
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
79 MUHAMMAD AIMAN HANIF ZAINUDIN
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
80 MOHAMAD SYAHRILAZIZ
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
81 MUHAMMAD ELYASSA TUHAIRI
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
82 MUHAMMAD HAZMAN AZFAR MOHD AKBAL
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
83 MUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN MUIZ MURAD
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
84 MOHAMAHAD EZAM MOHD KHARI
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
85 AFIQ IZZUDDIN ONN
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
86 MUHAMMAD AIMAN FADZILAN
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
87 ABDUL RAHMAN ABD HAKAM
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
88 MUHAMMAD NUR HAZIQ MD NOOR
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
89 MUHAMMAD NAJHANWAHAB
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 -7 0 10 0 0 3
90 SYAMEIL IRFAN SALIM
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
91 MOHAMAD HAKIMIE SALGIMAN
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
92 MOHD AMIR FARHAN MOHD FAUZAN
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
93 UMAR AZHAR
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
94 MOHD ADAM ABDUL HARIS
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
95 AHMAD NAQUIB RAIMI JURAIMI
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
96 MOHAMAD AZWAN JOHARI
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
97 MUHAMMAD IZZAT ABDUL LATIF
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
98 MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN SAHRAN
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
99 MUHAMMAD ARIFKAMARUDDIN
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
100 MUHAMMAD NAZMI BASIR
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
101 MOHD ARIF FAUZAN ABDULLAH
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
102 AIMIN AIZAT AZMAN
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
103 WAN AMIRUL IKMAL WAN RAZALI
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
104 KHAIRI AKMAL MOHD ARIFFIN
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
105 MOHAMAD AZAM MOHAMED
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
106 MUHAMMAD SYAHMEZAN AMAT
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
107 MOHAMMAD HAFIZ MOHD HELMI
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
108 MUHAMMAD MAHADHIREZKAJAMEL
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 AHMADKHOLIL IZHARBAHARUDDIN
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 FITRI NAJMI HALID
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 MUHAMMAD EIZZMAN AKMALMD EZAM
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 M SHAHRUL EZADM HASHIM
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 MOHAMAD KHAIRUL SYAMIL YAZID
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 MUHAMMAD ARIFFUDIN MOHD ALI
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 MUHAMMAD FARHAN ABD HADI
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 M MUQRI MUIZZUDIN SHAHFARI
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 MUHAMMAD HAYZHIQ ZIDANEISMAIL
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 MUHAMMAD IRSYADMOHD HANAFE
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 MOHAMAD FAHMI ZAIDI
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
120 AHMAD ZAHIM ZULHILLMI ZAKARIA
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
121 DANIEL HAQEEM SANI
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
122 MOHAMAD AIDIL KADIR
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
123 MOHAMAD HAFIZ SHAFFEIE
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
124 MUAMMAR HAMIDI HAFIZI ABDUL HAKIM
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 -15 0 10 0 0 -5
125 MUHAMMAD RUSYDI RITAHUDIN
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
1 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
126 ADAM HAIKAL AHMAD SHAMSURI
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
1 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
127 HUZZAINI ISKANDAR ABD AZIZ
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
1 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
128 MUHD FAQRULRADZI OTHMAN
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
2 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
129 MOHD MAFIZAL AHMAD ROSLI
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
130 ZULKARNAIN WAHYUDIN
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
131 MUHAMMAD NOOR HAFIZ HAMKA NOR DEE
 Sm Sains Sembrong U18 A
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
132 MUHAMMAD SYAQIFZAINOL
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
4 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
133 MUHAMMAD HAFIZUDDIN ABDUL HALIM
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
134 MUHAMAD NASYAHRUDIN SHAMSURI
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
135 MUHAMMAD FAHMINIZAMMESRASURIA
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
136 ASLAH KAMARUDDIN
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
137 MUHAMMAD AIMAN ABDUL HALID
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
138 MUHAMMAD HAZIQ NAQIUDDIN NOR AZMI
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
139 MOHAMAD NAQIUDDIN NADZRI
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
140 MOHAMAD SYUKRI SHAMSURI
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
141 MUHAMMAD SHAPRI SHAFIK ZAHID
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
142 MUHD IMRAN RAZALI
 Smk Kota Masai U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
143 MUHAMMAD RAFIQ NAJWANRIDWAN
 Sm Sains Kota Tinggi U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
144 MOHAMAD SYAHRIL BIN AZIZ
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
145 NOR IZZUL AFIQ NORDIN
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
146 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AIMAN MOHD RAMLI
 Sm Sains Johor U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
147 MUHAMMAD DANIEL SAAT
 Smk Tun Habab U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
148 MUHAMMADABDUL RAFAR
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
149 AIMEN ZIKRI AIDILFITRI
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
150 RIEZMAN MOHAMED
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
151 AZRUL KAMAL
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
152 DARWIS HAIMAN MOHD DAUD
 Smk Tuanku Mahmood Iskandar U18 A
1 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
153 IRFAN ISMAIL
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
154 MUHAMMAD SYAFIEQ YAAKOB
 Smk Taman Putri U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
155 MOHAMMAD FIKRI MOHAMED SHAH
 Smk Anjung Batu U18 A
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
156 NORIZMAN ZAHID
 Smk Datuk Penggawa Timur U18 A
5 -22 0 10 0 0 -12
157 AIMAN HAZIM MOHD YUTI
 Smk Usman Awang U18 A
2 -13 0 0 0 0 -13
158 MUHAMMAD HAIKAL FITRIKAMAL
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
4 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
159 AMIRUL ZULHELMIAFFENDI
 Smk Kamarul Ariffin U18 A
4 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
160 MUHD NURHANIF AMBOK SEKEK
 Smk Sri Perhentian U18 A
1 5 -20 0 0 0 -15