Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1
VIRANDEEP SINGH
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
155 122 13 4621 424 124 31 3 110 90.47 42.39
2
SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
(Mca President Xi 1st)
160 131 5 3755 356 148 18 2 122 114.80 29.80
3 137 123 8 3565 338 167 18 8 148 102.92 31.00
4
AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
(Jenan Cowboys All Stars 1st)
139 115 9 3392 324 89 23 2 109 92.86 32.00
5
MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
115 88 8 2517 220 81 11 4 139 81.48 31.46
6
MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
(Malaysian Armed Forces)
131 108 5 2483 271 85 9 0 76 98.06 24.11
7
ASLAM KHAN MALIK
(National U16 Xi 1st)
109 90 3 2181 205 83 10 1 152 102.64 25.07
8
AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
140 99 2 2077 183 73 9 2 112 83.78 21.41
9
AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
(Malaysia U19 A U19 1st)
150 98 11 1983 174 11 9 1 124 73.83 22.79
10
MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ AZMIR
(East Zone 1st)
134 92 1 1976 151 49 7 2 123 88.53 21.71
11 141 96 1 1784 134 14 2 1 107 68.51 18.78
12
SHARVIN MUNIANDY
(Mca President T XI)
137 104 12 1726 127 50 5 0 77 83.50 18.76
13
VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
(Southern Hitters)
212 98 9 1675 121 4 4 0 91 64.57 18.82
14
MAS ELYSA YASMIN ZULKIFLI
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
114 89 8 1665 158 1 8 0 63 76.24 20.56
15
BUSHAN SAVE
(Mib College)
62 50 4 1649 152 93 6 3 119 148.29 35.85
16
AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
(Malaysia 1st XI)
122 88 4 1647 156 9 4 0 72 72.17 19.61
17
Fikri Makram
(Central Smashers 1st)
85 58 0 1603 180 13 7 2 108 66.74 27.64
18
LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
(Mss Selangor U18)
151 74 2 1455 155 48 6 1 118 95.54 20.21
19
AMMAR ZUHDI HAZALAN
(Western Warriors)
109 66 7 1445 99 66 9 1 106 105.78 24.49
20 87 56 6 1428 147 2 10 1 110 61.34 28.56
21 115 69 12 1418 120 39 7 0 76 109.75 24.88
22
MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
(Southern Hitters 1st)
113 75 13 1387 105 1 3 0 64 53.97 22.37
23 91 68 3 1348 107 0 5 0 69 60.18 20.74
24
AHMAD ZUBAIDI ZULKIFLE
(Asia Pacific University 1st)
80 58 4 1342 134 51 5 1 128 110.82 24.85
25
SAIFULLAH MALIK
(Mca Presidents Xi 1st)
94 71 2 1322 129 16 5 0 78 71.54 19.16
26 52 49 4 1316 110 34 5 1 100 107.08 29.24
27
MOHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
(Mssd Kinta Utara U18 A)
103 78 4 1310 135 44 4 0 85 103.89 17.70
28
AMINUDDIN RAMLY
(Malaysia)
72 53 8 1265 105 63 5 0 88 103.18 28.11
29 98 63 2 1237 115 9 4 0 58 71.09 20.28
30
WAN MUHAMMAD AZAM WAN AHMAD
(Klang Pld Msn U16)
88 62 3 1215 112 8 6 0 81 77.54 20.59
31
MUHAMMAD FAIZ AHMAD NASIR
(Northern Strikers)
105 74 1 1211 78 47 4 0 59 77.38 16.59
32
AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
(Bjss All Stars 1st)
130 63 4 1176 97 29 5 0 66 87.31 19.93
33
YUSRINA YAAKOP
(Malaysia W Open Women 1st)
100 74 4 1165 89 0 4 0 60 65.89 16.64
34
JAMALUDEEN ARIFF
(Northern Strikers)
60 51 8 1147 105 37 7 0 72 117.28 26.67
35 95 72 1 1115 90 7 6 0 84 63.24 15.70
36
MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
(Kelantan U16 1st)
86 60 2 1089 94 29 4 0 65 86.22 18.78
37
MOAZAM HAYAT
(Global Stars CC)
27 22 3 1075 115 39 7 1 129 147.26 56.58
38
AMIR KHAN MALIK
(Letchus Cc 1st)
75 49 2 1069 94 29 5 0 71 89.38 22.74
39
SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
(Mss Kuala Lumpur U18 A)
97 68 6 1032 65 0 3 0 71 53.42 16.65
40
SACHINU HETTIGE
(Tpca 1st)
127 65 13 1030 99 8 1 1 201 63.70 19.81
41
WAQAR AHMAD EMRAN
(Selangor Colts 1st)
56 34 1 1007 83 38 5 1 114 114.43 30.52
42
HARINDERJIT SINGH
(Expats XI)
66 40 6 1006 80 5 1 3 145 67.34 29.59
43
JINENDRA MURALY
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
97 55 11 981 105 16 4 0 81 94.15 22.30
44
SHANKAR SATHISH
(Malaysia 1st XI)
67 49 2 965 96 13 2 0 59 73.89 20.53
45
MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
(Kelantan Sukma U21 1st)
77 54 1 922 86 6 3 0 97 75.57 17.40
46
ARIEF YUSOF
(Northern Strikers)
107 68 4 910 60 20 1 0 63 65.66 14.22
47
MUHAMMAD RIFQI IMAN KHAMIS
(Mssd Petaling Perdana U18 A)
78 54 8 892 79 19 3 0 68 82.90 19.39
48 142 58 5 870 53 31 2 0 71 81.77 16.42
49
SAIFUL HAKIMI MEHAT
(Mss Johor U18)
51 30 1 869 82 35 2 1 120 100.93 29.97
50
MOHD FUAD JOHARI
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
42 29 3 856 68 54 6 0 93 155.35 32.92
51
HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
(Western Thunderbolts 1st)
124 56 9 846 72 28 2 0 71 81.50 18.00
52 38 25 1 844 80 22 2 1 115 145.27 35.17
53
ABDUL RASHID AHAD
(Central Smashers 1st)
107 56 3 841 95 1 3 0 53 73.84 15.87
54
SYED NIZAMUDDIN INAMDAR
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
41 35 0 830 93 28 6 0 76 131.33 23.71
55
MUHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK
(Mssd Sepang U12 A)
49 42 2 805 115 6 2 1 117 104.68 20.12
56
AZMAN AHMAD TAJRI
(University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st)
34 33 2 804 92 22 2 2 108 127.42 25.94
57
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF AZMI
(Mss Selangor U18 A)
73 40 1 799 76 17 5 0 70 88.78 20.49
58 57 46 0 791 75 31 6 0 89 93.72 17.20
59 51 31 0 785 72 25 3 0 83 109.79 25.32
60
VICTOR GRAMAN
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
26 23 4 775 96 20 7 0 78 124.80 40.79
61
MUHAMMAD NAIM NAZLEY
(Selangor Sukma U21 1st)
54 37 2 773 62 13 2 0 86 75.64 22.09
62
MUHAMMAD AQIL AKMAL MOHD ZOL
(Mss Selangor U18 A)
72 26 2 772 60 25 6 0 95 119.14 32.17
63
AHMAD SUHAIDI AHMAD RAZALI
(Smk King George V U18 A)
42 29 0 768 65 50 2 0 51 114.46 26.48
64
EZZULHADIF EZZULCAFI
(Rhino Cc U14 1st)
67 36 2 766 92 10 4 0 78 103.23 22.53
65
MUHAMMAD GULRAIZ
(Johor 1st)
31 26 0 754 71 47 4 1 106 132.05 29.00
66
MAT JIMIE ALI
(Prestij All Star)
45 37 2 749 64 30 4 0 96 108.08 21.40
67
MOHAMED IMAM JAWFER
(Expats B 1st)
43 33 3 738 62 39 3 0 81 129.02 24.60
68
ANIRUDH PAMARAJU
(Dhl It Services)
40 35 2 726 68 7 4 0 65 88.11 22.00
69 74 52 1 725 67 10 1 0 96 75.68 14.22
70
VINOD KUMAR KATTA
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
45 34 0 722 60 27 4 0 83 134.95 21.24
71 69 47 7 719 64 3 2 0 57 61.56 17.98
72
SALMAN ZHARI
(Assak Hawwin)
39 29 3 715 62 9 5 0 78 107.20 27.50
73
USMAN HASHIMI
(Mugwalla CC)
33 30 1 708 63 45 1 2 152 170.60 24.41
74
Vishvaruben Kumar
(Pulau Pinang U18 1st)
67 56 0 697 34 7 0 0 41 50.69 12.45
75
EMYLIA ELIANI MD RAHIM
(Tentera Laut Diraja Malaysia Open Women 1st)
64 53 0 692 86 0 1 0 51 78.28 13.06
76
CHRISTINA NINA AK BARET
(Malaysian Ladies)
81 59 0 684 42 0 2 0 61 57.29 11.59
77 33 21 7 683 66 28 3 0 79 126.01 48.79
78
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYAHMI RAHMAT SHAH
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
98 58 1 679 59 13 1 0 57 71.78 11.91
79
IEZZAT DANIEL FIQRY AHMAD
(Mca Dev Squad B 1st)
62 46 1 674 62 21 0 0 45 76.42 14.98
80
FITRI SHAM
(Malaysia)
134 66 9 674 38 23 0 0 44 75.65 11.82
81
MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
(Northern Strikers)
132 40 10 660 50 8 0 0 46 80.59 22.00
82
AZHAR AHMAD
(Seratas Tte)
42 39 3 657 65 3 1 0 76 96.19 18.25
83
Kashif Shahzad
(United For Cricket All Stars 1st)
31 26 0 655 67 42 2 1 121 165.82 25.19
84
SANDESH SUPERAMANIAM
(Mssd Kinta Utara U18 A)
22 15 0 645 53 51 6 0 89 166.24 43.00
85 37 28 2 639 51 26 1 0 61 88.75 24.58
86
WAN JULIA WAN MOHD ROSDI
(West Zone Women 1st)
74 51 2 636 51 0 1 0 72 66.18 12.98
87
SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
(Sarawak 1st)
97 50 10 634 48 30 2 0 56 99.22 15.85
88
SIVANANTHA GOPAL
(Kuala Lumpur 1st)
57 39 2 621 53 12 3 0 62 91.06 16.78
89
MURAD ALI
(Mca Xi 1st)
35 28 0 613 76 9 0 0 40 91.36 21.89
90
DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
125 50 10 612 49 12 2 0 57 81.49 15.30
91
KHAIRUL IMAN MONER
(Mca President XI)
50 37 4 609 61 20 4 0 94 104.28 18.45
92 50 37 2 602 58 6 1 0 64 89.32 17.20
93
KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
(Knights Xi CC)
45 40 1 595 72 9 1 0 84 103.30 15.26
94
NAVODAYA WIJAYAKUMAR
(Under 19 Selection B)
25 24 1 594 62 19 4 0 89 115.34 25.83
95
SUHAIRI MANSOR
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
41 27 0 588 57 21 1 0 69 116.21 21.78
96
MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI
(Sepang Rangers U16)
45 32 4 588 69 7 3 0 64 106.14 21.00
97 31 22 4 587 44 32 2 0 66 140.77 32.61
98
MUHAMMAD SYAQIR SUHAIMEI
(Mss Kelantan U18)
57 38 4 583 69 5 3 0 85 77.42 17.15
99
ARJOON THILLAINATHAN
(Southern Zone)
55 32 2 578 42 11 3 0 67 78.21 19.27
100 42 32 0 567 42 19 1 0 63 85.52 17.72
101
MUHAMMAD NABIL AZHAR
(Smk Ampuan Jemaah U18 A)
45 32 0 567 48 23 0 1 147 80.31 17.72
102 33 22 4 563 38 15 0 2 152 105.23 31.28
103 94 49 5 561 49 9 1 0 84 82.38 12.75
104 36 24 1 560 56 21 4 0 78 104.28 24.35
105
MUHAMMAD AQIF ARIFFIN
(Mssd Kuala Langat U12 A)
29 17 3 556 85 5 2 1 112 131.44 39.71
106
MUHAMMAD NUR IQBAL SUMAWAN
(Negeri Sembilan Sukma U21 1st)
34 16 1 554 50 4 0 0 48 86.16 36.93
107
Amdam M
(University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st)
39 28 2 553 63 4 3 0 81 83.79 21.27
108
mohd yazid imran
(Devil Bats)
31 24 0 552 59 11 2 0 73 110.40 23.00
109
MUHAMMAD AL NAZIRUL MUBIN
(Mssd Gombak U18 A)
36 22 4 541 48 24 2 1 102 124.65 30.06
110
MUHAMMAD SUHAIL DAUD
(National U16)
36 21 0 541 66 9 1 0 79 103.64 25.76
111
Muhammad Syukri Madeli
(Sarawak U19 1st)
67 44 1 534 31 24 3 0 52 71.11 12.42
112
AMIR AIMAN AZMI
(Kuala Lumpur U16)
51 40 5 533 50 9 0 0 49 81.00 15.23
113
MOHD FENDI ALIAS
(Soba Jedi)
26 21 2 529 51 18 3 0 69 115.50 27.84
114
HAMRIZAL HARIS
(Nellang Cc 1st)
27 20 2 519 37 20 4 0 68 117.42 28.83
115
MUHAMMAD FARIS ISKANDAR MOHD RIZAL
(Mss Negeri Sembilan U12)
29 23 1 519 64 11 2 0 68 112.10 23.59
116
ROHIT GUNAVANTHE
(Kelawar CC)
15 14 1 519 63 6 2 1 109 111.37 39.92
117
MUAZZAM ABDUL HADI
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
28 23 3 518 48 16 2 0 68 102.57 25.90
118
DEVIN HARENDRA SEHAR
(Selangor Colts 1st)
45 37 3 518 63 6 2 0 76 84.23 15.24
119
AHMAD ZAIM ASNAWI OSMAN
(Kelantan Sukma U21 1st)
23 13 0 515 26 14 4 0 63 93.64 39.62
120
NAZMI FADHLI SALIH HUDIN
(Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A)
40 25 0 512 60 4 3 0 62 91.76 20.48
121
AADIT CHANDRESHBHAI SHAH
(Royal Strikers)
40 30 0 512 56 6 2 0 58 89.67 17.07
122
ABHISHEK PARASHAR
(Dxc Technology 1st)
25 19 3 509 46 25 2 1 114 132.90 31.81
123
MUHAMMAD IKMAL YAZID
(Negeri Sembilan)
36 24 0 509 49 6 3 0 58 97.32 21.21
124
AMER KHALEF KAMAL EFFENDY
(Mca Under 16 Development Squad U16 A)
59 44 4 508 38 2 1 0 50 56.76 12.70
125
PASHA ALI
(Perak)
44 31 1 505 49 11 1 0 64 87.98 16.83
126
SYED REHMATULLAH
(Expats XI)
44 33 7 497 52 4 2 0 58 104.19 19.12
127 31 26 5 496 50 6 3 0 77 91.01 23.62
128 6 6 0 496 60 12 0 2 203 84.35 82.67
129 47 37 3 492 61 11 0 0 46 104.24 14.47
130
AHMAD FADZILULLAH HAIRUL NIZAM
(Mss Selangor U12 A)
36 25 0 491 48 19 2 0 91 107.21 19.64
131
AZIZUL AZIM CHE YUSOFF
(Perak Teachers 1st)
19 16 0 486 43 32 4 0 65 159.34 30.38
132
SALMAN AKHTAR
(Leco Bats Kelawar 1st)
17 14 0 485 57 12 3 0 95 139.37 34.64
133
Muhammad Faisal
(Indian Cc 1st)
31 27 0 485 57 15 2 0 53 115.75 17.96
134 50 27 0 482 32 0 2 0 57 59.51 17.85
135 37 20 1 479 33 17 1 0 50 100.42 25.21
136
SAIFUL ASHFAQULLAH KHAN AMIR MUHAMMAD KHAN
(Smk Bukit Rokan Smkbr U18 A)
53 39 4 475 33 1 0 0 46 53.85 13.57
137
RISHABH SUKRIT
(Rsc Juniors A)
41 29 7 474 47 9 0 0 44 78.87 21.55
138
MUHAMMAD ADZHIM HAIQALADNAN
(Sm Sains Tuanku Jaafar U18 A)
42 29 0 471 42 7 2 0 59 80.24 16.24
139 27 17 0 468 43 23 3 0 98 132.58 27.53
140
Irfan Rafique
(Kl Stars 1st)
14 14 0 466 47 31 4 1 101 209.91 33.29
141 19 11 0 465 40 25 0 2 158 133.62 42.27
142 51 36 0 464 40 4 0 0 36 69.98 12.89
143
ZAHARI SURADI
(Nsw Otai 1st)
38 25 3 460 42 2 2 0 61 101.10 20.91
144
MUHAMMAD FAIZAL ABU HASSAN
(Negeri Sembilan 1st)
24 22 0 457 58 6 3 0 62 71.86 20.77
145
Sagar Pun
(Kuala Lumpur 1st)
10 9 0 452 54 8 1 2 109 91.31 50.22
146
AIMAN NUR HAKIM JOHARI
(Mssd Segamat U18 A)
39 23 0 450 50 6 0 0 39 85.39 19.57
147
AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
(Rhino Cc U16 1st)
65 43 3 446 19 0 0 0 47 48.48 11.15
148
SINARUDDIN AMAT BANI
(Widad Exsas 8th Milerz 1st)
19 16 4 442 32 20 1 0 73 115.71 36.83
149
Barriqi Mohamad Nazri
(The Leftovers)
30 24 0 440 41 1 1 0 52 75.34 18.33
150 39 28 4 438 42 5 1 0 50 89.39 18.25
151
ROHAN RAMCHANDRA SHETTY
(Royal Strikers)
22 18 1 435 53 9 2 0 54 127.94 25.59
152
AZWAR AHMAD TAJRI
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
42 29 0 434 33 11 0 0 48 89.30 14.97
153
ADESHLIE ALIAS
(Mssd Sepang U18 A)
34 28 2 429 42 5 2 0 55 101.66 16.50
154
ZAMZURI ZABIDIN
(Ks Wanderer)
25 15 2 427 53 2 2 0 78 113.26 32.85
155
MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
(Assak Cc 1st)
33 27 2 426 41 6 2 0 79 100.00 17.04
156
ANWAR RAHMAN
(Negeri Sembilan)
138 49 10 423 39 4 0 0 35 61.30 10.85
157 20 16 3 422 37 23 1 1 100 143.05 32.46
158
NOREBBY ILHAM ASOHA
(Mca Development Squad B 1st)
51 29 0 422 24 14 1 0 79 91.14 14.55
159
SALAMMUDDIN SHARIP
(The Leftovers)
17 14 1 419 38 11 2 0 57 122.51 32.23
160
ISMA IZZAT JEMI
(Asta Rrcc)
17 14 1 418 40 9 2 0 79 110.88 32.15
161
AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
(North Zone W Open Women 1st)
109 35 7 416 29 0 0 0 35 57.54 14.86
162 50 27 1 415 40 7 1 0 62 84.18 15.96
163
Aizad Hamizan
(The Leftovers)
27 23 4 411 26 17 2 0 65 100.00 21.63
164 20 16 0 411 30 11 2 1 131 83.37 25.69
165
SASHA AZMI
(West Zone Women 1st)
49 25 1 408 31 1 0 0 47 64.97 17.00
166 28 24 1 407 42 1 3 0 80 74.82 17.70
167
MOHAMAD AMIN JAHER HUSSAIN
(Smk Kemunting U18 A)
38 27 0 405 40 16 1 0 50 112.19 15.00
168
SALEH SHADMAN
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
19 16 1 402 23 18 3 0 65 108.65 26.80
169
Syed Lubaab Rahman
(Mugwalla Cc 1st)
16 13 1 401 56 7 3 0 75 125.31 33.42
170
MOHAMMAD HAIRIL HARISAN
(Mss Kelantan U12 A)
24 21 4 401 46 10 1 0 58 102.56 23.59
171
MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
(Mss Kelantan U18)
55 26 0 401 33 2 1 0 54 68.90 15.42
172 16 11 1 399 48 10 2 1 117 144.04 39.90
173 21 18 1 398 26 25 2 0 61 140.14 23.41
174
ABHILASH BABU
(Rising Smashers)
15 14 2 397 41 11 3 0 88 128.48 33.08
175 67 36 0 395 39 0 0 0 49 67.41 10.97
176
AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
(Kedah Sukma U21 1st)
24 15 1 394 34 8 2 0 67 99.24 28.14
177
MUHAMMAD WAFIQ MAZLAN
(Mssd Pengerang U18 A)
18 7 0 393 41 22 1 0 82 133.22 56.14
178
DANIYAL HASHIMI
(Selangor)
36 26 1 393 35 6 0 0 41 102.34 15.72
179 38 19 2 392 40 8 1 0 66 100.00 23.06
180
Shaunvinder Singh
(Malaysia U19 A U19 1st)
36 31 0 391 38 4 2 0 69 63.58 12.61
181
RUZMI AWANG
(Fck Provocateur)
33 21 2 390 36 3 0 0 49 94.89 20.53
182 32 19 3 390 38 1 1 0 53 71.69 24.38
183
AMMAR DANIAL YUSRI
(Negeri Sembilan U19)
46 31 1 387 46 1 1 0 63 80.79 12.90
184 42 32 0 387 39 6 1 0 57 59.54 12.09
185 35 24 2 383 47 2 2 0 77 94.33 17.41
186
VENKATARAMANA MURTHY
(Gladiators CC)
30 29 1 383 44 9 1 0 51 88.05 13.68
187 12 11 0 383 31 15 4 0 80 76.45 34.82
188 28 18 0 379 41 8 1 0 73 92.44 21.06
189
CHE WAN RAZLAN C W ZALATI
(Gemencheh Cc 1st)
30 15 0 379 24 8 1 0 78 63.48 25.27
190
MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
(Malaysia W Open Women 1st)
72 45 4 374 28 0 0 0 37 68.00 9.12
191
Ajith Kumar
(Cyber Giants)
16 13 0 373 33 10 0 1 100 136.13 28.69
192
NEVILLE LIYANAGE
(Mca President XI)
52 19 4 372 46 11 0 1 154 155.65 24.80
193
SUDARMIN DARWIS
(Terengganu Sukma U21 1st)
41 31 1 370 31 5 0 0 44 67.77 12.33
194 5 5 1 369 37 8 4 0 97 103.65 92.25
195 25 13 0 367 41 9 2 0 63 143.36 28.23
196
BELVRAN EDWARD
(Pulau Pinang U18 1st)
25 19 0 367 21 8 1 0 62 60.36 19.32
197
Ashan Randika
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
12 11 0 365 36 21 3 0 89 140.38 33.18
198
Qadeer Ahmad
(Best Xi 1st)
14 10 1 363 46 6 2 0 95 127.82 40.33
199
PANKAJ KUMAR
(Cyber Giants 1st)
26 22 2 363 26 20 2 0 96 125.17 18.15
200 17 14 4 362 28 28 0 1 101 132.12 36.20