Bowling stats

Most Wickets
# Player Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
# Player Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
1
VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
(Mca President T XI)
230 202 880.5 3387 285 3.85 11.88 18.5 0 10 5
2
AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
(Mca President XI)
163 135 738.1 2695 227 3.65 11.87 19.5 0 5 11
3
PAVANDEEP SINGH
(Central Smashers)
161 150 806.5 3376 195 4.18 17.31 24.8 0 3 4
4
SACHINU HETTIGE
(Tpca 1st)
140 121 535.2 1924 191 3.59 10.07 16.8 0 8 7
5
FITRI SHAM
(Northern Strikers)
150 136 668.1 3217 183 4.81 17.58 21.9 0 3 6
6
ANWAR RAHMAN
(Southern Hitters 1st)
151 137 672.4 2795 175 4.16 15.97 23.1 0 7 1
7
HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
(Western Thunderbolts 1st)
129 118 507.3 2183 162 4.30 13.48 18.8 0 12 4
8
MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
(Rsc Wipers 1st)
132 116 531.3 2275 144 4.28 15.80 22.1 0 3 3
9
VIRANDEEP SINGH
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
169 111 496.4 2321 135 4.67 17.19 22.1 0 4 1
10 131 110 401.0 2512 130 6.26 19.32 18.5 0 5 0
11
DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
136 124 589.2 3056 122 5.19 25.05 29.0 0 1 0
12
SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
(Sarawak 1st)
110 103 425.1 2065 113 4.86 18.27 22.6 0 3 0
13
LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
(Mssd Klang U18 A)
160 111 375.4 1855 110 4.94 16.86 20.5 0 3 1
14
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYAHMI RAHMAT SHAH
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
105 98 393.5 1824 109 4.63 16.73 21.7 0 4 4
15 107 93 422.5 2008 108 4.75 18.59 23.5 0 2 4
16
ARIEF YUSOF
(Northern Strikers)
114 94 367.2 1629 106 4.43 15.37 20.8 0 5 2
17 150 113 348.4 1731 105 4.96 16.49 19.9 0 3 0
18
ZULAMRY MOHDIN
(Bjss All Stars 1st)
112 85 303.3 1202 102 3.96 11.78 17.9 0 3 2
19
AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
(Bjss All Stars 1st)
132 102 354.1 1429 102 4.03 14.01 20.8 0 0 1
20
NEVILLE LIYANAGE
(Mca President XI)
53 52 233.3 1071 101 4.59 10.60 13.9 0 5 4
21
ABDUL RASHID AHAD
(Malaysian Armed Forces)
120 100 479.5 2382 101 4.96 23.58 28.5 0 0 1
22
MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
(Southern Hitters 1st)
126 102 468.1 2152 98 4.60 21.96 28.7 0 0 1
23
SHARVIN MUNIYANDY
(Western Warriors)
151 99 417.3 2430 98 5.82 24.80 25.6 0 1 0
24
MOHAMMAD AFIQ SYAKIR SHAHARUDIN
(Buklit Jalil Sports School U14 1st)
94 80 334.1 1456 92 4.36 15.83 21.8 0 4 2
25 176 100 377.4 2172 87 5.75 24.97 26.0 0 1 0
26
MOHD SHUKRI ABDUL RAHIM
(Malaysian Armed Forces)
61 56 363.4 1448 83 3.98 17.45 26.3 0 4 1
27
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
89 71 225.2 1090 81 4.84 13.46 16.7 0 5 0
28
MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
118 72 282.2 1331 80 4.71 16.64 21.2 1 2 0
29
SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
(Wilayah Persekutuan Sukma U21 1st)
109 78 263.4 1086 76 4.12 14.29 20.8 0 0 0
30 139 78 241.3 1056 76 4.37 13.89 19.1 0 1 0
31
AMIR KHAN MALIK
(Penang 1st)
82 50 194.1 899 76 4.63 11.83 15.3 0 3 2
32
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF AZMI
(Mss Selangor U18)
79 66 210.4 1037 76 4.92 13.64 16.6 0 3 2
33
JINENDRA MURALY
(Mugwalla CC)
97 81 268.0 1383 74 5.16 18.69 21.7 0 2 2
34
MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
(Mss Kelantan U18)
55 47 186.1 706 71 3.79 9.94 15.7 0 3 1
35
MUHAMMAD AQIL AKMAL MOHD ZOL
(Mss Selangor U18 A)
74 65 206.4 842 71 4.07 11.86 17.5 0 1 2
36
WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
(Malaysian Ladies)
105 90 287.3 1416 69 4.93 20.52 25.0 0 1 0
37
MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
(Kelantan Sukma U21 1st)
77 48 159.1 716 65 4.50 11.02 14.7 0 3 2
38
AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
(North Zone W Open Women 1st)
122 104 301.1 1776 64 5.90 27.75 28.2 0 0 0
39 100 60 185.5 879 63 4.73 13.95 17.7 0 3 0
40
MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
100 76 236.4 1146 63 4.84 18.19 22.5 0 0 1
41
ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
(West Zone Women 1st)
79 60 202.0 1107 62 5.48 17.85 19.5 0 2 0
42 110 66 236.2 1287 61 5.45 21.10 23.2 0 4 0
43
MUHAMMAD NUR AINOL AZIZ
(Nsembilan The Jang 1st)
42 39 166.3 637 60 3.83 10.62 16.6 0 0 1
44
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASRAF AYOB
(Kelantan U16 1st)
48 45 217.2 739 59 3.40 12.53 22.1 0 1 1
45
MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI
(Sepang Rangers CC)
52 45 122.3 576 57 4.70 10.11 12.9 0 3 1
46 63 58 175.2 861 56 4.91 15.38 18.8 0 0 2
47
MIOR MUHAMAD AZRI MIOR AHMAD SAZALI
(Under 16 Blue U16 1st)
71 50 186.5 965 56 5.17 17.23 20.0 0 5 0
48
Muhammad Syukri Madeli
(Sarawak U19 1st)
67 53 242.5 986 55 4.06 17.93 26.5 0 3 0
49 33 29 181.3 737 54 4.06 13.65 20.2 0 3 3
50
MUHAMMAD RIFQI IMAN KHAMIS
(Mss Selangor U18)
84 57 185.1 909 54 4.91 16.83 20.6 0 1 1
51 74 45 160.3 650 53 4.05 12.26 18.2 0 2 0
52
SIDDHARTH NEELAKANTAN
(Rsc Juniors A)
45 38 141.1 622 53 4.41 11.74 16.0 0 1 0
53 51 39 120.2 749 53 6.22 14.13 13.6 0 1 0
54
ZAHID FAZAL
(United For Cricket 1st)
54 50 149.3 1052 53 7.04 19.85 16.9 0 0 0
55
NAZMI FADHLI SALIH HUDIN
(Smk Seri Pekan Smksp U18 A)
40 35 157.4 655 51 4.15 12.84 18.5 0 3 0
56
ISLAH MUHAIMIN
(North Zone 1st)
52 42 173.0 844 51 4.88 16.55 20.4 0 2 1
57
Vishvaruben Kumar
(Pulau Pinang U18 1st)
67 38 169.5 710 50 4.18 14.20 20.4 0 3 0
58 50 33 114.4 488 50 4.26 9.76 13.8 0 2 1
59
AMIRUDDIN AZAHAR
(University Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st)
50 42 197.1 960 50 4.87 19.20 23.7 0 0 1
60
MUHAMMAD NABIL YUSRI
(Mss Negeri Sembilan U12)
34 31 83.4 297 49 3.55 6.06 10.2 0 1 0
61
KAMARUL BADRI ANUAR
(Negeri Sembilan U18 1st)
27 17 85.2 308 49 3.61 6.29 10.4 0 0 3
62
MAS ELYSA YASMIN ZULKIFLI
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
129 61 177.3 960 49 5.41 19.59 21.7 0 0 2
63
SHANKAR SATHISH
(Malaysia 1st XI)
81 53 200.2 1155 48 5.77 24.06 25.0 0 1 0
64
NILESH PAGARE
(Phantom CC)
33 31 95.3 611 48 6.40 12.73 11.9 0 4 0
65
DHARMEN DAVE KUMARAN
(Bjss Master)
61 46 120.1 597 47 4.97 12.70 15.3 0 2 0
66 52 48 153.4 930 47 6.05 19.79 19.6 0 0 1
67
MUHAMMAD ZIKRIL HAKIM ZULKEFFLE
(Sm Sains Tuanku Jaafar U18 A)
16 13 63.2 102 46 1.61 2.22 8.3 0 7 3
68
AHMAD FADZILULLAH HAIRUL NIZAM
(Mss Selangor U12 A)
36 29 82.4 314 46 3.80 6.83 10.8 0 1 1
69
RISHABH SUKRIT
(Rsc Juniors A)
41 33 135.4 593 46 4.37 12.89 17.7 0 0 1
70 38 30 109.3 498 46 4.55 10.83 14.3 0 3 1
71
WAQAR AHMAD EMRAN
(Selangor Colts 1st)
56 44 144.5 679 46 4.69 14.76 18.9 0 1 1
72
MOHAMAD NORWIRA ZAZMIE
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
87 51 197.2 935 46 4.74 20.33 25.7 0 1 0
73
MUHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK
(Mssd Sepang U12 A)
54 48 122.4 598 46 4.88 13.00 16.0 0 1 1
74 56 43 96.0 552 46 5.75 12.00 12.5 0 1 0
75
MUHAMMAD AIMAN MD LOTEFI
(Mssd Petaling Perdana U18 A)
64 49 117.4 739 46 6.28 16.07 15.3 0 2 0
76
AJEB KHAN
(Penang 1st)
72 45 165.0 977 45 5.92 21.71 22.0 0 0 0
77
EZZULHADIF EZZULCAFI
(Rhino Cc U14 1st)
72 39 99.3 623 45 6.26 13.84 13.3 0 2 1
78
MUHAMMAD SYAHMI ISMAIL
(Mssd Kinta Utara U18 A)
81 54 148.1 782 44 5.28 17.77 20.2 0 0 0
79 33 30 97.4 520 44 5.32 11.82 13.3 0 3 0
80 72 54 142.3 760 44 5.33 17.27 19.4 0 0 0
81 40 33 107.0 701 44 6.55 15.93 14.6 0 1 0
82 46 40 159.5 674 43 4.22 15.67 22.3 0 1 1
83
AMMAR DANIAL YUSRI
(Smk Bukit Rokan Smkbr U18 A)
46 33 116.1 553 43 4.76 12.86 16.2 0 2 0
84
VINOD KUMAR KATTA
(Cyber Giants 1st)
45 39 121.4 797 42 6.55 18.98 17.4 0 0 0
85 46 34 122.0 464 41 3.80 11.32 17.9 0 0 0
86 38 28 66.2 276 41 4.16 6.73 9.7 0 2 1
87
QHAIS ARSYAD AHMAD RAZANI
(Mssd Klang U18 A)
34 30 88.3 388 41 4.38 9.46 13.0 0 1 0
88 71 47 132.2 662 41 5.00 16.15 19.4 0 1 1
89
INTAN JAMAHIDAYU JAAFAR
(Tentera Udara Diraja Malaysia Open Women 1st)
109 73 175.0 970 41 5.54 23.66 25.6 0 0 0
90
MOHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN HAFIZ
(Mssd Kinta Utara U18 A)
103 51 124.5 733 41 5.87 17.88 18.3 0 0 0
91
MAT JIMIE ALI
(Ultimate Warriors)
45 39 115.3 802 41 6.94 19.56 16.9 0 0 0
92
SHIVNARIN RAHUL RAJARATNAM
(Kuala Lumpur U16 1st)
43 31 116.5 483 40 4.13 12.07 17.5 0 1 0
93 43 32 114.4 540 40 4.71 13.50 17.2 0 1 1
94
SIVANANTHA GOPAL
(Kuala Lumpur 1st)
57 37 153.5 740 40 4.81 18.50 23.1 0 2 0
95 46 37 114.1 557 40 4.88 13.93 17.1 0 2 0
96
SUBHANI SAHEB SHAIK
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
26 25 92.4 485 40 5.23 12.12 13.9 0 1 0
97
NOOR HAYATI ZAKARIA
(National Womens Team 1st)
85 65 176.5 987 40 5.58 24.68 26.5 0 0 0
98 52 49 159.5 982 40 6.14 24.55 24.0 0 1 0
99
KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
(Knights Xi CC)
45 41 129.4 808 40 6.23 20.20 19.4 0 1 0
100
MUHAMMAD MUQRI AMRAN
(Kelantan U12 1st)
31 26 97.0 369 39 3.80 9.46 14.9 0 1 0
101 54 38 140.3 543 39 3.86 13.92 21.6 0 0 1
102
MOHAMAD AMIN JAHER HUSSAIN
(Smk Kemunting U18 A)
38 31 128.4 529 39 4.11 13.56 19.8 0 0 0
103
HAFIZUDDIN ABDUL GHAFAR
(Selangor U19 1st)
36 28 109.3 484 39 4.42 12.41 16.8 0 2 0
104 42 39 139.5 688 39 4.92 17.64 21.5 0 0 0
105
DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
(Negeri Sembilan U19 1st)
86 48 124.2 617 39 4.96 15.82 19.1 0 0 0
106
AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
(Malaysian Armed Forces)
136 39 113.1 721 39 6.37 18.49 17.4 0 0 0
107
NESAR AHMED MOHIUDDIN
(Indian Cc 1st)
36 29 97.4 660 39 6.76 16.92 15.0 0 2 0
108 39 31 142.1 486 38 3.42 12.79 22.4 0 0 0
109
MUHAMMAD ADAM HAKIMI RAMLI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School Junior (bjss Jr))
72 48 120.0 549 38 4.57 14.45 18.9 0 0 1
110 34 22 64.3 356 38 5.52 9.37 10.2 1 1 1
111
VISHNU VARDAN REDDY
(Cyber Giants)
39 38 122.0 745 38 6.11 19.61 19.3 0 0 0
112
MUHAMMAD ZAHIN MAHDHIR
(Mssd Hulu Langat U18 A)
30 28 119.0 443 37 3.72 11.97 19.3 0 3 0
113 31 25 102.3 383 37 3.74 10.35 16.6 0 2 0
114
MOHD IKMAL GABIN
(Mca Dev Squad A 1st)
35 30 118.0 459 37 3.89 12.41 19.1 0 2 2
115
ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
(Mss Melaka U18 A)
37 29 95.5 383 37 4.00 10.35 15.5 0 1 1
116
SAIFULLAH MALIK
(Malaysian President Xi 1st)
113 29 132.1 585 37 4.43 15.81 21.4 0 0 1
117 42 31 115.3 529 37 4.58 14.30 18.7 0 0 0
118
Shaheer Kanni Poyil
(Standard Chartered)
22 22 78.2 429 37 5.48 11.59 12.7 0 1 1
119
MUHAMMAD HAFIZ SUHAIMI PINERO
(Mssd Sepang U12 A)
49 42 107.2 598 36 5.57 16.61 17.9 0 2 0
120 33 30 91.5 526 35 5.73 15.03 15.7 0 0 0
121
JEEVANESHAN KARUPIAH
(Mssd Sepang U12 A)
29 26 60.0 269 34 4.48 7.91 10.6 0 3 0
122
TUAN MUHAMMAD FATIHAH AL AMIN
(Mssd Kluang U12 A)
22 19 50.0 234 34 4.68 6.88 8.8 0 3 0
123 31 29 92.2 547 34 5.92 16.09 16.3 0 0 0
124
MUHAMMAD SYAHIR SYAMAEL SHAARI
(Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil)
59 46 116.0 704 34 6.07 20.71 20.5 0 0 0
125
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ MOHD SALIKHIN
(Mssd Batu Pahat U18 A)
23 23 81.2 354 33 4.35 10.73 14.8 0 1 1
126
MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL AMAR SHAHRIZAL
(Kuala Lumpur U12 1st)
48 34 79.0 391 33 4.95 11.85 14.4 0 0 0
127
AHMAD ASBY TAN ARIS
(Malaysian Arm Forces 1st)
54 33 101.0 550 33 5.45 16.67 18.4 0 0 1
128
MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
(Malaysia W Open Women 1st)
72 48 134.0 757 33 5.65 22.94 24.4 0 1 0
129
MUHAMMAD SYAQIR SUHAIMEI
(Mss Kelantan U18)
60 29 95.2 367 32 3.85 11.47 17.9 0 1 1
130
SANJHEY SUBANANTHA
(Rsc Wipers 1st)
45 24 86.2 374 32 4.33 11.69 16.2 0 0 0
131
KHAIRUL IMAN MONER
(Mca Development)
50 38 152.4 674 32 4.41 21.06 28.6 0 1 0
132
NORMAN HAIQAL NORHASRI
(Smk Anderson U18 A)
40 27 87.1 395 32 4.53 12.34 16.3 0 1 1
133 42 38 144.5 663 32 4.58 20.72 27.2 0 0 0
134
ASLAM KHAN MALIK
(Perak U19 1st)
109 52 164.0 755 32 4.60 23.59 30.8 0 0 0
135
NURILYAA NATASYA MOHAMAD ASRI
(Smk Dato Penggawa Timur U18 Women A)
46 21 57.5 276 32 4.77 8.62 10.8 0 0 1
136
MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN HARMAN
(Negeri Sembilan U18 1st)
41 28 95.4 468 32 4.89 14.62 17.9 0 3 0
137 21 17 60.2 315 32 5.22 9.84 11.3 0 4 0
138 45 29 64.3 338 32 5.24 10.56 12.1 0 0 0
139
HADIFF IRFAN IRWAN
(Mss Negeri Sembilan U12)
28 26 75.2 405 32 5.38 12.66 14.1 0 0 0
140
AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
(Rhino Cc U14 1st)
66 47 123.0 705 32 5.73 22.03 23.1 0 1 0
141
EDDY RIZAL ZAKARIAH
(Jenan Cowboys 1st)
42 34 88.5 553 32 6.23 17.28 16.7 0 1 0
142
AFDLIN ASHRAF USYNY
(Sk Bukit Rokan Utara Skbru U12 A)
20 19 60.2 179 31 2.97 5.77 11.7 0 1 1
143
LAVANESHAN RAJENDERAN
(Sm Sains Tuanku Jaafar U18 A)
18 15 58.3 192 31 3.28 6.19 11.3 0 0 0
144 15 15 55.2 268 31 4.84 8.65 10.7 0 2 1
145
SANDESH SUPERAMANIAM
(Mssd Kinta Utara U18 A)
22 20 54.3 307 31 5.63 9.90 10.5 0 1 1
146
SALMAN ZHARI
(Assak Hawwin)
39 37 123.5 733 31 5.92 23.65 24.0 0 0 0
147
MOHAMED AZA ZHAFRAN AZHAR
(Mcoba Royals 1st)
29 24 81.1 506 31 6.23 16.32 15.7 0 0 1
148
Harith Akhtar
(Sbpi Jempol U18 A)
12 12 40.3 120 30 2.96 4.00 8.1 0 0 3
149
Muhammad Muqri
(Sbpi Jempol U18 A)
12 12 45.0 150 30 3.33 5.00 9.0 0 0 0
150 20 19 80.0 325 30 4.06 10.83 16.0 0 2 0
151
MUHAMMAD AREFHAZZAHARI
(Smk King George V U18 A)
17 17 77.1 348 30 4.51 11.60 15.4 0 0 3
152
AKMAL NAQIB KAMARUDIN
(Mss Terengganu U18)
24 22 74.0 354 30 4.78 11.80 14.8 0 2 0
153 28 28 86.3 524 30 6.06 17.47 17.3 0 0 0
154 24 17 59.0 169 29 2.86 5.83 12.2 0 2 1
155
MUHAMMAD AQIF ARIFFIN
(Mss Selangor U12)
29 22 62.5 243 29 3.87 8.38 13.0 0 1 0
156
MUHAMMAD NASRULLAH MUHAMMAD EZRY
(Mssd Johor Bahru U12 A)
27 23 93.2 393 29 4.21 13.55 19.3 0 0 1
157
XAVIER ARIAM THURAIAPPAH
(Kuala Lumpur U16 1st)
39 30 89.0 378 29 4.25 13.03 18.4 0 1 0
158
AFIQ SHAHARUDDIN
(Mssd Kinta Utara U18 A)
18 17 39.1 189 29 4.83 6.52 8.1 0 0 2
159
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIM WATDUHA
(Mssd Sepang U12 A)
36 24 63.4 357 29 5.61 12.31 13.2 0 0 0
160
MUHAMMAD AZRI AZHAR AMALUZ ZAMAN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School Junior (bjss Jr))
46 31 80.1 358 28 4.47 12.79 17.2 0 1 0
161
MUHAMMAD IRFAN MOHD ASHRI
(Pahang Sukma U21 1st)
23 22 75.1 342 28 4.55 12.21 16.1 0 1 0
162 24 21 75.0 366 28 4.88 13.07 16.1 0 0 0
163
ALEEF SYAMIM JUNAIRI
(Pahang Sukma U21 1st)
36 34 107.0 523 28 4.89 18.68 22.9 0 0 0
164
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HARRIZ OSMAN
(Mssd Kerian U12 A)
21 20 45.5 227 28 4.95 8.11 9.8 0 0 0
165 36 21 41.4 207 28 4.97 7.39 8.9 0 0 0
166
NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
(Assak Hawwin)
30 24 99.4 496 28 4.98 17.71 21.4 0 1 0
167
NIK NUR ATIELA NIK DIN
(West Zone Women 1st)
54 44 128.1 673 28 5.25 24.04 27.5 0 0 0
168 25 21 79.4 426 28 5.35 15.21 17.1 0 2 0
169
MUHAMMAD ZAAQIM ZAHRIN
(Smk Bukit Rokan Smkbr U18 A)
27 25 78.1 418 28 5.35 14.93 16.8 0 0 0
170 35 23 45.4 308 28 6.74 11.00 9.8 0 1 1
171
MOHD ZARIMAN JAAFAR
(Southern Ukhuwah)
32 29 72.0 524 28 7.28 18.71 15.4 0 0 0
172
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ MUHAMMAD HATTA
(Sm Sains Rembau U18 A)
9 9 39.3 126 27 3.19 4.67 8.8 0 3 0
173
THAQIB UMAYR SYUKRAN FADZLI
(Rhino Cc U14 1st)
38 20 47.0 180 27 3.83 6.67 10.4 0 0 2
174
HAMZAH PANGGI
(Sabah U16)
26 19 83.1 418 27 5.03 15.48 18.5 0 3 1
175 22 22 60.3 327 27 5.40 12.11 13.4 0 1 0
176
ROHAN RAMCHANDRA SHETTY
(Royal Strikers)
22 20 61.0 354 27 5.80 13.11 13.6 0 0 0
177 16 16 55.0 320 27 5.82 11.85 12.2 0 2 0
178
AISYA ELEESA FIRDAUZ
(Pahang Women Open Women 1st)
38 31 93.1 550 27 5.90 20.37 20.7 0 0 0
179
MUHAMMAD FARHAN MOHD FADZIL
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
35 29 72.1 444 27 6.15 16.44 16.0 0 1 0
180 14 13 45.0 329 27 7.31 12.19 10.0 0 0 1
181 16 14 46.1 139 26 3.01 5.35 10.7 0 2 1
182
MUHAMMAD FARIS IKRAM
(Kajang U19 U19 1st)
17 16 88.1 283 26 3.21 10.88 20.3 0 0 2
183 18 18 48.0 171 26 3.56 6.58 11.1 0 0 1
184
MUHAMMAD SYAHROL BRAHIM
(Sabah U16 1st)
12 12 78.4 286 26 3.64 11.00 18.2 0 1 3
185
SARVIN SUBRAMANIAM
(Kedah U12 1st)
12 12 35.2 144 26 4.08 5.54 8.2 0 0 0
186
MUHAMMAD TRISMAN RUDI
(Terengganu Sukma U21 1st)
31 25 120.2 518 26 4.30 19.92 27.8 0 1 0
187
RAVINDERJIT SINGH
(Mugwalla CC)
19 19 65.2 342 26 5.23 13.15 15.1 0 1 0
188
SYATIRAH NAJWA RIZAUDIN
(Parit Jawa Cc Open Women 1st)
25 20 56.4 299 26 5.28 11.50 13.1 0 2 0
189
MOHD FUAD JOHARI
(Opa Knights)
42 35 94.5 558 26 5.88 21.46 21.9 0 0 0
190
MUHAMMAD GULRAIZ
(Kl Zalmi 1st)
39 27 99.5 687 26 6.88 26.42 23.0 0 0 1
191
MIR ADEEL
(Global Stars CC)
32 27 75.0 533 26 7.11 20.50 17.3 0 0 0
192
RIZWAN HAIDER
(Kl Titans 1st)
26 23 68.0 486 26 7.15 18.69 15.7 0 1 0
193 22 20 61.4 444 26 7.20 17.08 14.2 0 0 0
194
Moinul L
(Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia 1st)
8 8 69.1 191 25 2.76 7.64 16.6 0 1 3
195
AMINUDDIN ZAKI KAMARUL ARIFFIN
(Under 16 Green U16 1st)
22 19 79.3 258 25 3.25 10.32 19.1 0 1 0
196
SHAMSUL IRFAN SAMSUL AZMAN
(Mssd Muar U12 A)
20 19 47.5 179 25 3.74 7.16 11.5 0 0 2
197 20 16 79.2 305 25 3.84 12.20 19.0 0 1 0
198 34 27 93.4 395 25 4.22 15.80 22.5 0 0 0
199
WAN NOR ZULAIKA SOFEA WAN MOHD ZULKIFLI
(West Zone Open Women 1st)
46 37 103.5 461 25 4.44 18.44 24.9 0 0 1
200
ARIF RASHID
(Kampong Gadong Cc 1st)
17 16 53.1 240 25 4.51 9.60 12.8 0 2 0