Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1
ANIRUDH PAMARAJU
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 6 0 164 12 2 0 0 42 76.28 27.33
2
SALEH SHADMAN
(Tamco Warrior)
5 4 0 145 11 7 1 0 53 120.83 36.25
3
SHYAM SUNDER IYER
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 4 0 105 8 4 1 0 64 108.25 26.25
4
BHUPESH YEDLA
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 4 0 96 7 1 0 0 34 80.67 24.00
5 4 3 0 92 11 3 1 0 52 131.43 30.67
6
Venkata Raju Mallipudi
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 2 0 89 10 1 0 0 49 115.58 44.50
7
SUBHANI SAHEB SHAIK
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 4 0 80 6 1 0 0 30 112.68 20.00
8
AADIT CHANDRESHBHAI SHAH
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 0 77 8 0 0 0 30 90.59 15.40
9
Biswajit Dwari
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 3 0 73 5 4 1 0 58 125.86 24.33
10
KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 2 0 69 7 2 0 0 38 135.29 34.50
11
SIMONES SAMSUNDAR
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 3 0 64 5 2 0 0 35 69.57 21.33
12
VENKATARAMANA MURTHY
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 6 0 63 6 3 0 0 30 91.30 10.50
13
Manikandaprabu Gnanam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 3 0 62 4 5 0 0 48 158.97 20.67
14
MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
(Tamco Warrior)
5 4 0 60 6 0 0 0 19 76.92 15.00
15
SHIVKESH GAUTAM
(Tamco Warrior)
5 4 0 59 5 2 0 0 33 115.69 14.75
16
Rakesh Vitthal Gole
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 0 58 4 1 0 0 17 98.31 11.60
17
ABHISHEK PARASHAR
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 2 0 54 5 3 0 0 45 98.18 27.00
18
Hemachandran Jayamohanan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
5 5 0 53 6 1 0 0 21 67.95 10.60
19
PRITISH PATTANAIK
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 0 50 7 0 0 0 18 87.72 10.00
20
NAMSHIR MAPPILA KANDIYIL
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 4 0 49 1 2 0 0 19 106.52 12.25
21
VINOD KUMAR KATTA
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 3 0 47 4 2 0 0 30 111.90 15.67
22
Kartik Malik
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 0 47 2 3 0 0 33 92.16 9.40
23
SANTOSH GOSAVI
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 4 0 45 6 0 0 0 36 132.35 11.25
24
AJAY SAHU
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 4 0 45 4 1 0 0 30 102.27 11.25
25
Chandhan K
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 3 0 44 1 4 0 0 40 183.33 14.67
26
NILESH PAGARE
(Tamco Warrior)
5 4 0 43 4 1 0 0 28 93.48 10.75
27
MURALI CHAKKARABANI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 5 0 42 2 1 0 0 21 60.87 8.40
28
PANKAJ KUMAR
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 3 0 38 0 2 0 0 21 79.17 12.67
29
KASIRAMAN MUNUSAMY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
4 1 0 36 3 0 0 0 23 69.23 36.00
30
Shaheer Kanni Poyil
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 3 0 32 2 2 0 0 13 152.38 10.67
31
FAESAL HOSAIN
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 4 0 32 3 1 0 0 20 86.49 8.00
32
Sukhvinder Singh
(Tamco Warrior)
3 2 0 31 2 3 0 0 19 221.43 15.50
33
Praveen Kumar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 4 0 30 5 0 0 0 12 73.17 7.50
34
Yashaswi Pratap Singh
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 2 0 29 0 3 0 0 23 120.83 14.50
35
Thirumurugan Jayaram
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 3 0 29 3 0 0 0 16 93.55 9.67
36
Nanjundan Adhishankar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 2 0 27 3 0 0 0 21 103.85 13.50
37
SYED NIZAMUDDIN INAMDAR
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 3 0 27 1 1 0 0 14 100.00 9.00
38 3 1 0 26 2 0 0 0 16 108.33 26.00
39
AAKASH DEVANI
(Tamco Warrior)
5 2 0 24 0 1 0 0 17 109.09 12.00
40
Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
(Tamco Warrior)
5 1 0 24 2 0 0 0 10 100.00 24.00
41
MURALI KANTH
(Tamco Warrior)
4 3 0 24 1 0 0 0 22 82.76 8.00
42
Karthik Venkatesan
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 2 0 23 1 2 0 0 14 143.75 11.50
43
Sundara Ganapathy Pugazhendhi
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 3 0 23 1 0 0 0 17 100.00 7.67
44
Ravi Chandra
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 3 0 23 1 2 0 0 23 92.00 7.67
45
Chakravarty Sounderrajan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 2 0 22 2 2 0 0 21 200.00 11.00
46
Harshavardhan Reddy
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 2 0 22 2 0 0 0 15 70.97 11.00
47
sujith sujith
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 1 0 21 0 2 0 0 21 140.00 21.00
48
CHIRANJEEVI TEKLORE MUNUSWAMY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 2 0 21 1 0 0 0 14 65.62 10.50
49
Saif Ul Islam
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 3 0 20 0 0 0 0 11 74.07 6.67
50
VISHWAS ACHARYA
(Tamco Warrior)
4 3 0 20 2 0 0 0 14 58.82 6.67
51
Abhinav Kulshrestha
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 3 0 18 3 0 0 0 9 81.82 6.00
52
Srikanth Bura
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 1 0 17 0 1 0 0 16 141.67 17.00
53
SATISH BANGALORE
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 3 0 17 0 0 0 0 9 45.95 5.67
54
Sunil P
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 3 0 16 0 1 0 0 7 66.67 5.33
55
Khugar Rohit
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 0 14 3 0 0 0 14 127.27 14.00
56
Suresh Maram
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 3 0 13 1 0 0 0 7 92.86 4.33
57
ALI AHMAD SHAIK
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 2 0 13 1 0 0 0 8 81.25 6.50
58
VINEEL SALADI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 5 48.15 4.33
59
Ajithkumar Ajithkumar
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12 109.09 0.00
60
Manoj Kumar Pattabhiraman
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 0 12 2 0 0 0 12 70.59 12.00
61
Anupam Hore
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 11 137.50 0.00
62
Arif Bilal
(Tamco Warrior)
3 1 0 11 2 0 0 0 11 137.50 11.00
63
ANEESH MOHAN
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
2 1 0 11 0 1 0 0 11 110.00 11.00
64
Ameen Ameen
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 90.91 10.00
65
Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 50.00 9.00
66
SUMIT POTBHARE
(Tamco Warrior)
4 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 114.29 8.00
67
NAGARJUNA YEDURUWADA
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
3 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 114.29 0.00
68
PRADEEP GS
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 1 0 8 0 1 0 0 8 100.00 8.00
69
Hamid Mehmood
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 88.89 8.00
70
RUPESHSINGH BESS
(Tamco Warrior)
3 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 72.73 4.00
71
VISHNU VARDAN REDDY
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 5 0 8 1 0 0 0 6 27.59 1.60
72
MAYANK MODH
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 1 0 7 0 1 0 0 7 140.00 7.00
73
Bharat S Jaiswal
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 77.78 0.00
74
Khalid Munir
(Dxc Technology 1st)
4 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 3 70.00 2.33
75
DEAN JOHN JOSEPH
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 66.67 6.00
76
Bhandaram Seetaram Kumar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 71.43 5.00
77
Loganathan R
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 2.50
78
Ompraksah Vengatasami
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 150.00 0.00
79
Kumar Chandan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 100.00 3.00
80
Raviprasad Reddy Kumbum
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 42.86 0.00
81
Thikka Srinivasa Rao
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 2.00
82
SANGAMESH VASTRAD
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
83
ANOJ JOSEPH
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 16.67 2.00
84
Balu Mani
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 1.00
85
NESAR AHMED MOHIUDDIN
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 0.00
86
ASIM KUMAR
(Tamco Warrior)
4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
87
Dewashish Phate
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 0.00
88
LADDI LADDI
(Tamco Warrior)
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 0.50
89
JEEVAN REDDY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 1.00
90
VIJAY VIJAY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
91
VINAY PODURI
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
92
VINAY PODURI
(Tamco Warrior)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
93
Vinod Vinod
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
94
MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
95
MOHAMMAD TAJ
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
96
MURALI KANTH
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
97
Mv Sivaprasad
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
98
ANIL KUMAR THAKUR
(Tamco Warrior)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
99
NILESH PAGARE
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
100
AAKASH DEVANI
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
101
OSAMA BUTT
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
102
Abdul Aziz Siddiqui
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
103
PADMANABHAN NARAHSHIMAN
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
104
Abhilash Kallem
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
105
Praveen Yalamanchili
(Dxc Technology 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
106
Aditya Wankhede
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
107
ratheeshkumar ratheeshkumar
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
108
RUPESHSINGH BESS
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
109
Ankit Khandelwal
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
110
S Subhani Subhani
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
111
Arif Bilal
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
112
SALEH SHADMAN
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
113
Arshad Nasim
(Tamco Warrior)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
114 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
115
Bomi Minoo Pardiwalla
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
116
SIVA RAM PRASAD OBURI
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
117
GANESH VARMA
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
118
Harinder H
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
119
Sukhvinder Singh
(Tamco Switchgear 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
120
Jithin Antony Pallan
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
121
Manoj Arvindakshan Menon
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
122
RAVINDRA SUTAR
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
123
MOHAMMED SARFARAZ ALI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
124 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
125
VISWANATH GADHIMUNI
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
126
Ravi Prakash Pandey
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
127
SHADAB AKHTAR
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00