Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1
WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 8 0 306 18 0 2 0 65 63.22 38.25
2
HENCO NAUDE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 6 0 292 22 2 2 0 76 100.69 48.67
3
Muhammad Naufal Ahmad
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
10 6 0 188 14 2 2 0 72 85.45 31.33
4
VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 8 0 182 14 0 0 0 31 67.91 22.75
5
ANDRE WILLIAMS
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 6 0 176 20 0 2 0 55 93.62 29.33
6
Solihin Rosli
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
8 4 0 158 14 4 0 0 39 102.60 39.50
7
JANCO NAUDE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
8 6 0 150 4 2 0 0 35 81.52 25.00
8
CHARL NAUDE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 4 0 140 6 0 2 0 67 86.42 35.00
9
Guillaume Van Niekerk
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 4 0 134 12 2 0 0 27 61.47 33.50
10
POORVANSH DHRUV
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 6 0 130 10 0 0 0 35 72.22 21.67
11
ESTIAAN SCHONFELD
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 8 0 128 18 2 0 0 33 120.75 16.00
12
AMIR AZIM ABD SHUKOR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 8 0 126 18 0 2 0 55 106.78 15.75
13
ASLAM KHAN MALIK
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
10 6 0 126 14 4 0 0 24 75.00 21.00
14
TIAAN VAN TANDER
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 6 0 124 10 0 0 0 27 129.17 20.67
15
ODIRILIE MODIMOKOANE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 4 0 120 2 0 0 0 29 64.52 30.00
16
MAS ELYSA YASMIN ZULKIFLI
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 6 0 116 6 0 0 0 29 50.88 19.33
17
MUHAMMAD FAIQ HAIKAL MAHADEE
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
10 8 0 114 14 2 0 0 29 105.56 14.25
18
EMILE GYSER
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 6 0 106 12 0 0 0 31 135.90 17.67
19
Barriqi Mohamad Nazri
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
8 6 0 106 14 0 0 0 22 70.67 17.67
20
ZANDER SMITH
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 8 0 92 8 2 0 0 28 90.20 11.50
21
KEIGAN MARTINS
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 6 0 86 2 6 0 0 16 107.50 14.33
22
KESH MITTAL
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 2 0 86 4 0 0 0 18 55.13 43.00
23
FRANCOISE STOMAN
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 4 0 70 8 2 0 0 23 79.55 17.50
24
CHRISTINA NINA AK BARET
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 12 0 68 0 0 0 0 9 34.34 5.67
25
MUHAMMAD IQBAL AZMI
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
10 6 0 64 4 0 0 0 18 66.67 10.67
26
EMYLIA ELIANI MD RAHIM
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 12 0 64 8 0 0 0 13 61.54 5.33
27
HAIQAL MOHD KHAIR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 2 0 58 6 2 0 0 12 103.57 29.00
28
STRAUSS MEREE
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
8 2 0 56 4 0 0 0 22 90.32 28.00
29
Khairul Hakimi Mansuriatus Shahrir
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
8 6 0 52 2 0 0 0 24 55.32 8.67
30
ARIEF YUSOF
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 6 0 52 4 2 0 0 21 46.43 8.67
31
AJ VAN ZYL
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 4 0 52 2 0 0 0 16 41.27 13.00
32
MUHAMMAD NABILAZHAR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
5 5 0 51 10 0 0 0 23 72.86 10.20
33
MUHAMMAD NABIL AZHAR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
5 5 0 51 10 0 0 0 23 72.86 10.20
34
VAIBHAN TAYAL
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 6 0 50 4 0 0 0 18 40.98 8.33
35
KANE HORWELL
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 8 0 46 4 2 0 0 17 95.83 5.75
36
DEAN HALLMAN
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 6 0 44 4 0 0 0 12 47.83 7.33
37
WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 6 0 44 2 0 0 0 18 41.51 7.33
38
MARIO REYNECKE
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 4 0 40 6 0 0 0 7 71.43 10.00
39
MOHAMAD AL HAFIZ HARUN
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
6 6 0 40 0 0 0 0 18 51.28 6.67
40
Nik Muhammad Haziq Nik Abdul Aziz
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
10 8 0 36 8 0 0 0 13 78.26 4.50
41
MUHAMMAD HASIF HAFIDZI
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
10 4 0 36 2 0 0 0 16 69.23 9.00
42
MUHAMMAD IRSYAD MOHD HANAFE
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
6 2 0 36 4 0 0 0 9 54.55 18.00
43
CHAIRAG KAUSHIK
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 6 0 36 0 0 0 0 16 35.29 6.00
44
NITHISH RA
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 6 0 32 2 0 0 0 6 27.59 5.33
45
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ZARIHAM
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
3 2 0 29 3 0 0 0 29 138.10 14.50
46
Muhammad MustaqimZariham
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
3 2 0 29 3 0 0 0 29 138.10 14.50
47
NURUL DEWI QAISARA
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
8 8 0 28 2 0 0 0 10 45.16 3.50
48
YUSRINA YAAKOP
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
8 4 0 28 2 0 0 0 10 30.43 7.00
49
MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 8 0 26 2 0 0 0 6 43.33 3.25
50
NATHAN GRABLER
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 4 0 20 0 0 0 0 5 90.91 5.00
51
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYAHMI RAHMAT SHAH
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 2 0 20 0 0 0 0 10 58.82 10.00
52
LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 4 0 18 2 0 0 0 9 47.37 4.50
53
MATTTHEW KRIYE
(Rowlin National Ceicket Academy U16 1st)
8 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 3 55.56 5.00
54
NOOR HAYATI ZAKARIA
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
6 4 0 8 2 0 0 0 4 100.00 2.00
55
MUHAMMAD FARHAN MOHD FADZIL
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
10 2 0 8 2 0 0 0 4 66.67 4.00
56
ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 4 0 8 2 0 0 0 4 50.00 2.00
57
ARTH AGHI
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 3 44.44 4.00
58
RHITESH REDDY
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 40.00 2.00
59
DUSHYANT SULEKH
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 37.50 3.00
60
LANDO KRUGER
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 27.27 1.50
61
Kashful Azhim Mohamad Zabidi
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
8 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 23.08 0.00
62
INTAN JAMAHIDAYU JAAFAR
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
8 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 21.43 1.50
63
Janadiah Halim
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 8 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 18.75 0.75
64
AINA NAJWA ABDUL RAHMAN
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
12 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 15.79 1.50
65
SJ RAHUL RAJ
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 15.79 1.00
66
MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 15.00 0.00
67
Nur Nadirah
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
10 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 15.00 1.50
68
WERNER ECHARD
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
8 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 12.00 1.50
69
MARCO VAN STADEN
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
8 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 16.67 1.00
70
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 1.00
71
DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 0.50
72
SASHA AZMI
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
73
WAN JULIA WAN MOHD ROSDI
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
74
DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
75
ZULAMRY MOHDIN
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
76
ZULAMRY MOHDIN
(School Cricket Federation Of India U16 1st)
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
77
AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
78
ARMAND VAN WIELLIGH
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
79
MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
(Bukit Jalil Sports School U16 1st)
10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
80
Muhammad Atif Muhammad Noor Azam
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
81
JULIAN MARAIS
(Rusternburg Academy U16 1st)
10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
82
Zayani Syamimi
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
83
AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
(Malaysian Ladies U16 1st)
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
84
Muhammad Hazril Hassief Sahrul Fadzil
(Sbp Combine School U16 1st)
6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00