Bowling stats

Most Wickets
# Player Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
# Player Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
1
SUBHANI SAHEB SHAIK
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 5 20.0 81 10 4.05 8.10 12.0 0 1 0
2
SHYAM SUNDER IYER
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 5 15.0 119 10 7.93 11.90 9.0 0 0 0
3
PRADEEP GS
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 4 13.0 67 9 5.15 7.44 8.7 0 1 0
4
VISHWAS ACHARYA
(Tamco Warrior)
4 4 13.0 74 8 5.69 9.25 9.8 0 0 0
5
Srikanth Bura
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 3 8.0 42 7 5.25 6.00 6.9 0 1 0
6
AADIT CHANDRESHBHAI SHAH
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 17.0 105 7 6.18 15.00 14.6 0 0 0
7
RAVINDRA SUTAR
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
4 3 9.0 77 7 8.56 11.00 7.7 0 0 0
8
SANTOSH GOSAVI
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 5 17.4 94 6 5.32 15.67 17.7 0 0 0
9
Raviprasad Reddy Kumbum
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
4 4 11.0 67 6 6.09 11.17 11.0 0 0 0
10
Ajithkumar Ajithkumar
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 3 11.0 68 6 6.18 11.33 11.0 0 0 0
11
NAMSHIR MAPPILA KANDIYIL
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 19.0 87 5 4.58 17.40 22.8 0 0 0
12
VINEEL SALADI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 3 8.0 42 5 5.25 8.40 9.6 0 0 0
13
KASIRAMAN MUNUSAMY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
4 4 13.0 71 5 5.46 14.20 15.6 0 0 0
14
AJAY SAHU
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 4 11.0 63 5 5.73 12.60 13.2 0 0 0
15
SALEH SHADMAN
(Tamco Warrior)
5 5 16.0 105 5 6.56 21.00 19.2 0 0 0
16
VISHNU VARDAN REDDY
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 6 17.0 114 5 6.71 22.80 20.4 0 0 0
17
MOHAMMAD GUFRAN
(Tamco Warrior)
5 5 14.0 126 5 9.00 25.20 16.8 0 0 0
18
Shaheer Kanni Poyil
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 4 13.1 61 4 4.63 15.25 19.8 0 0 0
19 4 4 12.5 66 4 5.14 16.50 19.2 0 0 0
20
KAMALAKANTA BEHERA
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 3 10.0 52 4 5.20 13.00 15.0 0 0 0
21
Sunil P
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 3 10.0 59 4 5.90 14.75 15.0 0 0 0
22
ANEESH MOHAN
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
2 2 6.5 44 4 6.44 11.00 10.2 0 0 0
23
PRITISH PATTANAIK
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
6 5 15.0 108 4 7.20 27.00 22.5 0 0 0
24
NILESH PAGARE
(Tamco Warrior)
5 5 13.5 104 4 7.52 26.00 20.8 0 0 0
25
MURALI CHAKKARABANI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 3 6.2 49 4 7.74 12.25 9.5 0 1 0
26
SIMONES SAMSUNDAR
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 4 12.0 94 4 7.83 23.50 18.0 0 0 0
27
Khugar Rohit
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 4.0 6 3 1.50 2.00 8.0 0 0 0
28
Mv Sivaprasad
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 2.0 5 3 2.50 1.67 4.0 0 0 0
29
Sukhvinder Singh
(Tamco Warrior)
3 3 8.2 41 3 4.92 13.67 16.7 0 0 0
30
Manoj Arvindakshan Menon
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 3.2 20 3 6.00 6.67 6.7 0 0 0
31
Chandhan K
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 2 6.0 40 3 6.67 13.33 12.0 0 0 0
32
SUMIT POTBHARE
(Tamco Warrior)
4 3 4.0 42 3 10.50 14.00 8.0 0 0 0
33
Thikka Srinivasa Rao
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 4.0 13 2 3.25 6.50 12.0 0 0 0
34
Manikandaprabu Gnanam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 3 12.0 55 2 4.58 27.50 36.0 0 0 0
35
MOHAMMED SARFARAZ ALI
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 2.0 10 2 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0
36
VENKATARAMANA MURTHY
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
6 1 2.0 11 2 5.50 5.50 6.0 0 0 0
37
Karthik Venkatesan
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 2 5.0 28 2 5.60 14.00 15.0 0 0 0
38
Bhandaram Seetaram Kumar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 2 4.4 27 2 5.79 13.50 14.0 0 0 0
39
LADDI LADDI
(Tamco Warrior)
2 2 8.0 29 1 3.62 29.00 48.0 0 0 0
40
DEAN JOHN JOSEPH
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 2 5.0 24 1 4.80 24.00 30.0 0 0 0
41
JEEVAN REDDY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
2 2 8.0 41 1 5.12 41.00 48.0 0 0 0
42
MOHAMMAD TAJ
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
3 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0
43
PANKAJ KUMAR
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
5 2 5.0 32 1 6.40 32.00 30.0 0 0 0
44
NESAR AHMED MOHIUDDIN
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 3 9.0 58 1 6.44 58.00 54.0 0 0 0
45
Anupam Hore
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
1 1 3.0 21 1 7.00 21.00 18.0 0 0 0
46
ABHISHEK PARASHAR
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 3 8.0 60 1 7.50 60.00 48.0 0 0 0
47
Loganathan R
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 4 11.0 83 1 7.55 83.00 66.0 0 0 0
48
Khalid Munir
(Dxc Technology 1st)
4 2 4.0 33 1 8.25 33.00 24.0 0 0 0
49
Saif Ul Islam
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 4 6.0 50 1 8.33 50.00 36.0 0 0 0
50
VINOD KUMAR KATTA
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 4 8.0 69 1 8.62 69.00 48.0 0 0 0
51
Hemachandran Jayamohanan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
5 3 8.0 70 1 8.75 70.00 48.0 0 0 0
52
Harshavardhan Reddy
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 1 3.0 28 1 9.33 28.00 18.0 0 0 0
53
Kumar Chandan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 2 6.0 60 1 10.00 60.00 36.0 0 0 0
54
Ravi Chandra
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
55
MAYANK MODH
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
5 2 6.0 37 0 6.17 0 0.0 0 0 0
56
SYED NIZAMUDDIN INAMDAR
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
4 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
57
SANGAMESH VASTRAD
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
3 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
58
ALI AHMAD SHAIK
(Dxc Technology 1st)
5 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
59
Jithin Antony Pallan
(Tsystem Cc 1st)
3 3 3.0 28 0 9.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
60
sujith sujith
(Dxc Technology 1st)
1 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
61
Ompraksah Vengatasami
(Dhl Information Services 1st)
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
62
Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
63
Venkata Raju Mallipudi
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 1 3.0 32 0 10.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
64
Nanjundan Adhishankar
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
4 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
65
NAGARJUNA YEDURUWADA
(Xchanging Malaysia 1st)
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
66
Chakravarty Sounderrajan
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
3 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
67
Yashaswi Pratap Singh
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
2 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
68
VISWANATH GADHIMUNI
(Standard Chartered Gbs 1st)
1 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
69
CHIRANJEEVI TEKLORE MUNUSWAMY
(Dxc Technology 1st)
3 2 2.0 30 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0