Bowling stats

Most Wickets
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
1
MUHD AFIQ HAZIQ RAHMAT SHAH
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 4 4 12.2 62 9 5.03 6.89 8.2 0 0 0
2
WAN MOHAMMAD HAZWAN W MOHD AZEMI
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 5 5 16.4 53 7 3.18 7.57 14.3 0 0 0
3
KHAIRI MUJAHID ARWAN
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 4 4 12.1 51 7 4.19 7.29 10.4 0 1 0
4
SUBHODAN SARAVANAN
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 4 4 10.0 38 6 3.80 6.33 10.0 0 0 0
5
PUTRA OSAMA MOHD AMIN
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 5 5 15.0 68 6 4.53 11.33 15.0 0 0 0
6
DAMIAN AFIMI KHARUL NIZAM
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 4 4 13.0 68 6 5.23 11.33 13.0 0 0 0
7
MUHAMMAD ADAM NAQIUDDIN FIRDAUS
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 4 3 11.0 58 6 5.27 9.67 11.0 0 1 0
8
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ABDULLAH
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 5 5 15.0 82 6 5.47 13.67 15.0 0 1 0
9 A 4 4 11.0 78 6 7.09 13.00 11.0 0 0 0
10
MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 4 3 10.3 29 5 2.76 5.80 12.6 0 0 0
11
MUHAMMAD FAIQ ABU BAKAR
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 3 3 12.0 42 5 3.50 8.40 14.4 0 0 0
12
MUHD IRFAN SHAH MOHD FAIZAL
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 3 3 12.0 49 5 4.08 9.80 14.4 0 0 0
13
MOHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 4 3 12.0 53 5 4.42 10.60 14.4 0 0 0
14
Muhammad Amrel Faris Mohd Rasdi
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 3 3 10.0 50 5 5.00 10.00 12.0 0 0 0
15
AHMAD EZZAD AHMAD ZAILANI
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 5 5 12.0 64 5 5.33 12.80 14.4 0 0 0
16
MUHAMMAD AIMAN AQIL MASRAN
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 4 4 11.0 50 4 4.55 12.50 16.5 0 1 0
17
MUHAMMAD SYAMIL AMIRUL JASRI
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 3 8.0 39 4 4.88 9.75 12.0 0 1 0
18
Ammar Hussein Hamzan
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 2 2 7.0 35 4 5.00 8.75 10.5 0 0 0
19
Fiqry Norman
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 2 2 6.0 31 4 5.17 7.75 9.0 0 0 0
20
MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAIKAL ISKANDAR
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 4 3 7.0 39 4 5.57 9.75 10.5 0 0 0
21
AHMAD FALIQ ALAUDDIN AHMAD TARMIMI
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 6.0 36 4 6.00 9.00 9.0 0 0 0
22
MUHAMMAD AZIM HAZIMI RAMLI
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 4 2 5.5 40 4 6.86 10.00 8.8 0 0 0
23
Muhammad Faris Abdullah
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 55 4 7.86 13.75 10.5 0 0 0
24
Hadief Hilmann Hafirazal
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 4 4 13.0 104 4 8.00 26.00 19.5 0 0 0
25
Muhammad Khairul Azhar Sudirmanto
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 2 2 4.0 33 4 8.25 8.25 6.0 0 0 0
26
MUHAMMAD DANISH ADLYN ZULKIFLY
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 0.3 1 3 2.00 0.33 1.0 0 0 0
27
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 3 3 11.0 36 3 3.27 12.00 22.0 0 0 0
28
MUHAMMAD NABIL YUSRI
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 6.0 28 3 4.67 9.33 12.0 0 0 0
29
MUHAMMAD AMIR SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 3 3 11.0 53 3 4.82 17.67 22.0 0 0 0
30
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BAHARIN
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 4 2 2.5 16 3 5.65 5.33 5.7 0 0 0
31
Abdul Latif Mohd Juah
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 2 2 5.0 32 3 6.40 10.67 10.0 0 0 0
32
MOHAMAD FARISH DANIAL FADZIL
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 2 5.0 35 3 7.00 11.67 10.0 0 0 0
33
Razmye Kasim
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 2 2 6.0 50 3 8.33 16.67 12.0 0 0 0
34
ALIF HAIQAL MAZERI
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 76 3 10.86 25.33 14.0 0 0 0
35
ADAM ISKANDAR MOHD FAIZAL
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 2.0 5 2 2.50 2.50 6.0 0 0 0
36
Muhammad Aimansyah Sabturani
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 2 2 5.4 16 2 2.82 8.00 17.0 0 0 0
37
AHMAD HAFIZULAZHAR HASHIM
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 5 5 7.0 28 2 4.00 14.00 21.0 0 0 0
38
Muhammad Ahnaf Zuhdi Shamsul Taufek
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 1 2.2 11 2 4.71 5.50 7.0 0 0 0
39 A 4 4 7.0 35 2 5.00 17.50 21.0 0 0 0
40
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFIN
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 3 3 10.0 55 2 5.50 27.50 30.0 0 0 0
41
TUAN MUHAMMAD FATIHAH AL AMIN
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 2 7.3 42 2 5.60 21.00 22.5 0 0 0
42
ABU AMEER MUSHRIFF ABU BAKAR
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 3 3 3.3 21 2 6.00 10.50 10.5 0 0 0
43
Mohammad Faris Nazrin Nasir
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 2 2 6.3 52 2 8.00 26.00 19.5 0 0 0
44 C 3 3 8.3 70 2 8.24 35.00 25.5 0 0 0
45
MUHAMMAD FARIS ISKANDAR MOHD RIZAL
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 3.0 28 2 9.33 14.00 9.0 0 0 0
46
SALAHUDDIN MOHD AMIN
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 4 1 1.0 1 1 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0
47
Mohamad Zul Afiq Azmadi
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 5 5 15.0 50 1 3.33 50.00 90.0 0 0 0
48
MUHAMAD TASNIM HARIF
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 5 2 2.0 8 1 4.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0
49
MUHAMMAD FARHAN AMMAR MOHD FAIZAL
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 4.0 16 1 4.00 16.00 24.0 0 0 0
50
MUHAMMAD AALIF SHAMSUL BAHRIN
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 6.5 28 1 4.10 28.00 41.0 0 0 0
51
CHE MUHAMMAD AISARUDDIN CHE AZMI
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 3 3 10.0 41 1 4.10 41.00 60.0 0 0 0
52
Asyraaf Hadif Azman
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 2 1 2.0 9 1 4.50 9.00 12.0 0 0 0
53
MOHAMAD DANISH ZAIDI
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 3 2 3.0 14 1 4.67 14.00 18.0 0 0 0
54
MUHAMMAD SAFWAN NAFIZ MOHAMAD FAZELY
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 1 1 3.0 17 1 5.67 17.00 18.0 0 0 0
55
Muhammad Afif Syafiq Shariffudin
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 2 2 6.0 36 1 6.00 36.00 36.0 0 0 0
56
MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFFIN
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 2 6.0 38 1 6.33 38.00 36.0 0 0 0
57
Muhammad Hazim Kamal Arifin
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 3 3 9.4 64 1 6.62 64.00 58.0 0 0 0
58
MUHAMMAD DINIE HAZIQ ABDULLAH
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 68 1 9.71 68.00 42.0 0 0 0
59
Muhammad Haziq Azlan
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 2 2 4.0 45 1 11.25 45.00 24.0 0 0 0
60
Ariff Amin Shaari
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 3.0 36 1 12.00 36.00 18.0 0 0 0
61
Muhammad Ameer Haikal Khairul Azhan
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 2 2 6.0 22 0 3.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
62
MUHAMMAD AZRISHAH AZMI
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 4 3 3.0 12 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
63
FAIZ MUZAFFAR AHMAD FAZDIL
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 3 3 7.0 33 0 4.71 0 0.0 0 0 0
64
Muhammad Rasyid Arsad
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 4 3 9.0 46 0 5.11 0 0.0 0 0 0
65
CHE MUHAMMAD AIMAN ZARIF CHE AZMI
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 3 1 4.0 21 0 5.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
66
Aimman Haristh Azlan
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 4 2 4.0 25 0 6.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
67
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ASYRAF ABDULLAH
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 4 3 5.0 36 0 7.20 0 0.0 0 0 0
68
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIM WATDUHA
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 4 2 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
69
SYED SYAFIQ AIMAN SYEDUL AKRAMIN
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
70
Muhammad Faiz Ruslan
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 61 0 8.71 0 0.0 0 0 0
71
Muhammad Nor Syahmi Nordin
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 4.0 39 0 9.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
72
Muhammad Arif Hafiz Roslan
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 1 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
73
Muhammad Ammar Irfan Azmi
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 3 1 1.1 14 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
74
ADIB ASYRAAF MUHAMAD NOR ZAILANI
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 3 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
75
HADIFF IRFAN IRWAN
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0 0.0 0 0 0