Bowling stats

Most Wickets
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
1
PUTRA OSAMA MOHD AMIN
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 3 3 9.0 23 6 2.56 3.83 9.0 0 0 0
2
KHAIRI MUJAHID ARWAN
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 2 2 6.1 22 5 3.57 4.40 7.4 0 1 0
3
MUHAMMAD MUSTAQIM ABDULLAH
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 3 3 7.0 35 5 5.00 7.00 8.4 0 1 0
4
MUHD AFIQ HAZIQ RAHMAT SHAH
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 2 2 6.0 40 5 6.67 8.00 7.2 0 0 0
5
MUHAMMAD SYAMIL AMIRUL JASRI
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 3 8.0 39 4 4.88 9.75 12.0 0 1 0
6
Muhammad Amrel Faris Mohd Rasdi
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 2 2 8.0 42 4 5.25 10.50 12.0 0 0 0
7
AHMAD EZZAD AHMAD ZAILANI
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 3 3 7.0 38 4 5.43 9.50 10.5 0 0 0
8
AHMAD FALIQ ALAUDDIN AHMAD TARMIMI
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 6.0 36 4 6.00 9.00 9.0 0 0 0
9
MUHAMMAD AZIM HAZIMI RAMLI
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 2 2 5.5 40 4 6.86 10.00 8.8 0 0 0
10
Muhammad Faris Abdullah
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 55 4 7.86 13.75 10.5 0 0 0
11
MUHAMMAD DANISH ADLYN ZULKIFLY
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 0.3 1 3 2.00 0.33 1.0 0 0 0
12
MUHAMMAD MUQRI JAFRI
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 2 2 8.0 17 3 2.12 5.67 16.0 0 0 0
13
Fiqry Norman
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 1 1 4.0 16 3 4.00 5.33 8.0 0 0 0
14
MUHAMMAD NABIL YUSRI
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 6.0 28 3 4.67 9.33 12.0 0 0 0
15
MOHAMMAD AKRAM ABD MALEK
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 2 2 8.0 41 3 5.12 13.67 16.0 0 0 0
16
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BAHARIN
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 2 2 2.5 16 3 5.65 5.33 5.7 0 0 0
17 A 2 2 5.0 29 3 5.80 9.67 10.0 0 0 0
18
MOHAMAD FARISH DANIAL FADZIL
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 2 5.0 35 3 7.00 11.67 10.0 0 0 0
19
Razmye Kasim
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 1 1 3.0 22 3 7.33 7.33 6.0 0 0 0
20
Hadief Hilmann Hafirazal
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 2 2 7.0 53 3 7.57 17.67 14.0 0 0 0
21
ALIF HAIQAL MAZERI
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 76 3 10.86 25.33 14.0 0 0 0
22
Muhammad Aimansyah Sabturani
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 1 1 2.4 5 2 1.88 2.50 8.0 0 0 0
23
ADAM ISKANDAR MOHD FAIZAL
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 2.0 5 2 2.50 2.50 6.0 0 0 0
24
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 2 2 7.0 21 2 3.00 10.50 21.0 0 0 0
25
WAN MOHAMMAD HAZWAN W MOHD AZEMI
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 3 3 8.4 26 2 3.00 13.00 26.0 0 0 0
26
Ammar Hussein Hamzan
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 1 1 3.0 10 2 3.33 5.00 9.0 0 0 0
27
SUBHODAN SARAVANAN
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 2 2 5.0 18 2 3.60 9.00 15.0 0 0 0
28
MUHAMMAD FAIQ ABU BAKAR
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 2 2 8.0 34 2 4.25 17.00 24.0 0 0 0
29
AHMAD HAFIZULAZHAR HASHIM
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 3 3 3.0 13 2 4.33 6.50 9.0 0 0 0
30
MUHD IRFAN SHAH MOHD FAIZAL
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 2 2 8.0 37 2 4.62 18.50 24.0 0 0 0
31
Muhammad Ahnaf Zuhdi Shamsul Taufek
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 1 2.2 11 2 4.71 5.50 7.0 0 0 0
32
DAMIAN AFIMI KHARUL NIZAM
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 2 2 7.0 34 2 4.86 17.00 21.0 0 0 0
33
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFIN
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 2 2 8.0 43 2 5.38 21.50 24.0 0 0 0
34
TUAN MUHAMMAD FATIHAH AL AMIN
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 2 7.3 42 2 5.60 21.00 22.5 0 0 0
35
MUHAMMAD AMIR SYARIFUDDIN SHAHARUDDIN
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 2 2 7.0 42 2 6.00 21.00 21.0 0 0 0
36
MUHAMMAD ADAM NAQIUDDIN FIRDAUS
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 2 2 7.0 42 2 6.00 21.00 21.0 0 0 0
37
MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAIKAL ISKANDAR
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 2 2 5.0 31 2 6.20 15.50 15.0 0 0 0
38 C 3 3 8.3 70 2 8.24 35.00 25.5 0 0 0
39
MUHAMMAD FARIS ISKANDAR MOHD RIZAL
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 3.0 28 2 9.33 14.00 9.0 0 0 0
40
Muhammad Khairul Azhar Sudirmanto
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 1 1 2.0 21 2 10.50 10.50 6.0 0 0 0
41 A 2 2 5.0 19 1 3.80 19.00 30.0 0 0 0
42
MUHAMMAD FARHAN AMMAR MOHD FAIZAL
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 4.0 16 1 4.00 16.00 24.0 0 0 0
43
MUHAMMAD AALIF SHAMSUL BAHRIN
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 2 6.5 28 1 4.10 28.00 41.0 0 0 0
44
MOHAMAD DANISH ZAIDI
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 2 2 3.0 14 1 4.67 14.00 18.0 0 0 0
45
Muhammad Hazim Kamal Arifin
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 2 2 8.0 42 1 5.25 42.00 48.0 0 0 0
46
ABU AMEER MUSHRIFF ABU BAKAR
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 2 2 3.0 17 1 5.67 17.00 18.0 0 0 0
47
MUHAMMAD SAFWAN NAFIZ MOHAMAD FAZELY
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 1 1 3.0 17 1 5.67 17.00 18.0 0 0 0
48
MUHAMAD TASNIM HARIF
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 3 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0
49
MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ KAMAL ARIFFIN
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 2 6.0 38 1 6.33 38.00 36.0 0 0 0
50
MUHAMMAD DINIE HAZIQ ABDULLAH
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 68 1 9.71 68.00 42.0 0 0 0
51
Ariff Amin Shaari
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 3.0 36 1 12.00 36.00 18.0 0 0 0
52
Muhammad Haziq Azlan
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 1 1 2.0 26 1 13.00 26.00 12.0 0 0 0
53
Mohamad Zul Afiq Azmadi
(Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan)
B 3 3 8.0 26 0 3.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
54
CHE MUHAMMAD AISARUDDIN CHE AZMI
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 2 2 8.0 31 0 3.88 0 0.0 0 0 0
55
MUHAMMAD AZRISHAH AZMI
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 2 2 2.0 9 0 4.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
56
MUHAMMAD AIMAN AQIL MASRAN
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 2 2 4.0 19 0 4.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
57
Muhammad Ameer Haikal Khairul Azhan
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 1 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
58
Muhammad Rasyid Arsad
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 2 2 8.0 42 0 5.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
59
CHE MUHAMMAD AIMAN ZARIF CHE AZMI
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 2 1 4.0 21 0 5.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
60
FAIZ MUZAFFAR AHMAD FAZDIL
(Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak)
C 2 2 4.0 23 0 5.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
61
Aimman Haristh Azlan
(Sk Stowell - Penang)
A 2 2 4.0 25 0 6.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
62
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ASYRAF ABDULLAH
(Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka)
A 2 2 4.0 27 0 6.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
63
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAZIM WATDUHA
(Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor)
C 2 2 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
64
SYED SYAFIQ AIMAN SYEDUL AKRAMIN
(Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim)
C 3 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
65
Muhammad Faiz Ruslan
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 7.0 61 0 8.71 0 0.0 0 0 0
66
Abdul Latif Mohd Juah
(Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah)
D 1 1 3.0 28 0 9.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
67
Muhammad Nor Syahmi Nordin
(Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang)
B 2 2 4.0 39 0 9.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
68
Mohammad Faris Nazrin Nasir
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 1 1 2.3 27 0 10.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
69
Muhammad Afif Syafiq Shariffudin
(Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis)
D 1 1 2.0 22 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
70
Muhammad Ammar Irfan Azmi
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 2 1 1.1 14 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
71
ADIB ASYRAAF MUHAMAD NOR ZAILANI
(Sk Kerteh - Terengganu)
A 2 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
72
HADIFF IRFAN IRWAN
(Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan)
B 2 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0 0.0 0 0 0