Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Tyler Evan Lewis
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 4 0 4 0 0 8
2
Afiq Muaz Jabaruddin
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 3 0 1 0 0 4
3
Kishan Yogeswaran
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 2 0 2 0 0 4
4
MAS ELYSA YASMIN ZULKIFLI
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 4 0 0 4
5
NOOR HAYATI ZAKARIA
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 2 0 2 0 0 4
6
ARIANNA NATASYA BENN RAKQUIDEAN
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
7
MAHIRAH IZZATI ISMAIL
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 2 0 0 2
8
Muhd Adam Wafi Mohd Damak
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
9
PRAVEEN SURENDRAN
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
2 0 0 2 0 0 2
10
RUVESH RATHAKRISHNAN
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
11
SANJHEY SUBANANTHA
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
12
SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 2 0 0 2
13
WINIFRED ANNE DURAISINGAM
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 2 0 0 2
14
ZUMIKA AZMI
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 2 0 0 2
15
MUHD ADAM ARIFFHISHAM AZLY
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
16
Mohd Lokman
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
17
Muhd Alif Mustafa
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
18
Nimrat Singh Khalsa
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 1 0 0 1
19
TANISH ARORA
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
20
AINNA HAMIZAH HASHIM
(National Womens Team 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
Ahmad Hasif Mohd Nordin
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
Ammar Halimi Mohd Nor Azmi
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
Anesh Rathakrishnan
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
Angad Bakre
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
Bradley Evan Lewis
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
26
FAKHRI HADI SAHAMI
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
27
Fakhri HadiSahami
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
IRFAN DANIEL MOHD KHAIRILLAH
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
29
JANNADIAH HALIM
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
30
Jonathan James Kolomon Hay
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
LINGESHWAR SARAVANA
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
MESHVINJEET SINGH SUNNY
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
MohdLokman Putrajaya School U19 1st
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
Muhammad Danish Izzat Hairil
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
35
Muhd Afiq Rohimin
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
36
Muhd Amirul Rasidi
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
37
Muhd Ghazali Akmal Mustafa
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
38
Muhd Izzat Noraziman
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
Muhd Solahuddin Jamil Zamri
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
40
NISHANTH REGULAGEDDA
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
41
NUR NADHIRAH MOHD NASARUDDIN
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
42
Nalin De Silva Alex De Silva
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
43
RIDHWAN NURRAHMAN RIZA ABDILLAH
(Putrajaya School U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
RISHABH SUKRIT
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
45
Risshindra Kumar Poovaindra Kumar
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
SANTOSH JEEVA
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
47
SASHA AZMI
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
48
SIDDHARTH NEELAKANTAN
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
49
SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
50
WAN JULIA WAN MOHD ROSDI
(National Womens Team 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
51
XAVIER ARIAM THURAIAPPAH
(Rsc Under19 U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
52
Yuvaghanesh Tharmarajoo
(Kl Combined Schools U19 1st)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0