Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
AINOOL HAQQIEM MD YATIM
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 6 0 1 0 0 7
2
Aravinda A
(Panadura 1st)
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
3
DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 3 0 0 0 0 3
4
MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 1 0 0 3
5
kaushalya ilukawaththa
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
6
kavesh kumara
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
7
AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
8
Anushkara A
(Panadura 1st)
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
9
HARINDER SEKHON
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
10
MOHD ANWAR ARUDIN
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
11
Muhamad Faiz Ahmad Nasir
(Malaysia 1st XI)
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
12
NORWIRA ZAZMIE
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
13
Nuwan Liyanapathira
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
14
PAVANDEEP SINGH
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
15
SHARVIN MUNIANDY
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
16
SYED AZIZ SYED MUBARAK
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 2 0 0 0 0 2
17
ABDUL RASHID AHAD
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 1 0 0 0 0 1
18
AMMAR ZUHDI HAZALAN
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 1 0 0 0 0 1
19
Denuwan Rajakaruna
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
20
Dulith Gunsratne
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
21
JANIDU HIMSARA
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
22
Janith De Silva
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
23
MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 1 0 0 0 0 1
24
Pathum Dilshan
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
25
Rahula Ekanayake
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
26
Ruwan Fernando
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
27
Shaleen Demel
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 1 0 0 1
28
Thusitha Silva
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
29
dilshan de zoysya
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
30
thulina dilshan
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
31
AHMAD FAIZ MOHD NOOR
(Malaysia 1st XI)
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
Ajantha Mendis
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
Aruna Dhamarsuna
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
Asantha Singgapuli
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35
Ashen B
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36
Ashen A
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
37
Banda B
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
38
CHEMIKA SAMERASINGHE
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
Chamika C
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
40
Chamod Piyumal
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
41
Charith Satharsinghe
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
42
DIYON STOUTER
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
43
Danushika Bandara
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
Delon Peiris
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
45
Dulanjana D
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
GAYAN SAMARASINGHE
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
47
GIHAN ACHINTHA
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
48
KALHARA SENARATNE
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
49
KISHAN MUNASINGHE M
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
50
Kalana Perera
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
51
Kasun De Silva
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
52
Lahiru L
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
53
Lakshan Edirisinghe
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
Lakshitha Madushan
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
55
MOHAMED RUKSHAN
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
56
MOHAMED KAMEEL
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
57
MOHAMED ABSAR
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
58
MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
(Malaysia 1st XI)
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
60
Madhawa M
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
61
Madhawa Fernando
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
62
Madushan M
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
63
Maneesha Rupasinghe
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
64
Manthila Wijeratne
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
65
Mohamed Azam
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
66
NAVODAYA WIJAYAKUMAR
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
67
Nimanda Madusanka
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
68
PARAMUDITH PANDI
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
69
Pavith Ratnayake
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
70
Pusse P
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
71
Puyakantha Abeygunasekera
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
72
Rayan Fernando
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
73
SAREEN WEERANIGHE
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
74
SASITH HIRUDIKA
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
75
SATHEESH WIERAMA
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
76
SHANKAR SATHISH
(Malaysia 1st XI)
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
77
SUNERA JAYAINGHE
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
78
Sanka S
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
79
Shenon Fernando
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
80
Sithara Hapuhinna
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
81
TAMESHANA ABEYKOON
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
82
THARINDE HAMEHEWEGE
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
83
THEEKSHA GUNASINGHE
(St Anthony College Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84
Tharindu Amaratungha
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85
Thevina Eriyagama
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
86
Vinoth V
(Panadura 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
87
Viraj Pushpakumara
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
88
Vishud Perera
(St Thomas College 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
89
Warnakulasuriya A
(Mercantile Ca 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
90
Yasoda Mendis
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
91
janjika ridma
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
92
leo francisco f
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
93
mudika madusanka
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
94
pawan dais
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
95
ruchira silva
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
96
sanath ranjan
(Sri Lanka Army Xi 1st)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0