Match Results
Match Results: MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019
Final

24

Oct 2019

Sk Taman Putera Perdana - SelangorV Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor won by 124 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
Semi Final

24

Oct 2019

Sk Kg Gelam - MelakaV Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor won by 8 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
Final

24

Oct 2019

Sk Kerteh - TerengganuV Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak won by 8 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
Semi Final

24

Oct 2019

Sk Dewan Besar - KelantanV Sk Stowell - Penang

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan won by 89 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
Quarter Final

23

Oct 2019

Sk Kg Gelam - MelakaV Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka won by 50 Run(s) (D/L)

Ball By Ball
Quarter Final

23

Oct 2019

Sk Taman Putera Perdana - SelangorV Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Abandoned.

Semi Final

23

Oct 2019

Sk Indera Shahbandar - PahangV Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Winner: Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak

League

23

Oct 2019

Sk Sir Sultan IbrahimV Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan won by 8 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
Quarter Final

23

Oct 2019

Sk Stowell - PenangV Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - Perlis

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Stowell - Penang won by 78 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

22

Oct 2019

Sk Kg Gelam - MelakaV Sk Kerteh - Terengganu

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Kg Gelam - Melaka won by 11 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

22

Oct 2019

Sk Sir Sultan IbrahimV Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor won by 8 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

22

Oct 2019

Sk King George V - Neger SembilanV Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk King George V - Neger Sembilan won by 135 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

22

Oct 2019

Sk Kerteh - TerengganuV Sk Stowell - Penang

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Stowell - Penang won by 5 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

22

Oct 2019

Sk Taman Putera Perdana - SelangorV Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Taman Putera Perdana - Selangor won by 36 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

21

Oct 2019

Sk Sir Sultan IbrahimV Sk Tasik Dermawan - Perak

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Sir Sultan Ibrahim won by 3 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

21

Oct 2019

Sk Dewan Besar - KelantanV Sk Indera Shahbandar - Pahang

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan won by 54 Run(s) (D/L)

Ball By Ball
League

21

Oct 2019

Sk Dato' Wan Ahmad - PerlisV Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Sahabat 4 Lahat Datu - Sabah won by 7 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

21

Oct 2019

Sk King George V - Neger SembilanV Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Dewan Besar - Kelantan won by 2 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

21

Oct 2019

Sk Kg Gelam - MelakaV Sk Stowell - Penang

MOE - MCA NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP U12 2019: Sk Stowell - Penang won by 6 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball