# Player

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 AHMAD NORHAMIZAN HAMIDON
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 424 0 30 0 0 454
2 MUHAMMAD FAIZAL ABU HASSAN
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 321 80 20 0 0 421
3 SHARVIN MUNIYANDY
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 49 350 20 0 0 419
4 ABHISHEK MISHRA
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 227 170 20 0 0 417
5 ANWAR RAHMAN
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 53 280 60 0 0 393
6 ARIEF YUSOF
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
5 168 210 10 0 0 388
7 MOHD ANWAR ARUDIN
 Assak Hawwin
2 386 0 0 0 0 386
8 Najeeb Rahman
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 164 170 40 0 0 374
9 AHMAD FAIZ MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 240 80 20 0 0 340
10 PAVANDEEP SINGH
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 8 250 30 0 0 288
11 CHATHURA CHATHURA
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 271 0 10 0 0 281
12 FIKRI MAKRAM
 Navy Cc 1st
4 251 0 20 0 0 271
13 Shanker SATISH
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
3 225 10 10 0 0 245
14 MUHAMMAD FAIZ AHMAD NASIR
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 25 210 10 0 0 245
15 MOHD HAFIZ KHAIR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
5 113 110 0 0 0 223
16 Gulman Muzmil
 United For Cricket 1st
2 5 210 0 0 0 215
17 MASRULNIZAM MASROM
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 104 90 20 0 0 214
18 MUHAMMAD AMDAN WILIYOH
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 81 120 10 0 0 211
19 MUHAMMAD GULRAIZ
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 179 30 0 0 0 209
20 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 113 50 40 0 0 203
21 Praveen Kumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 151 50 0 0 0 201
22 AHMAD KHAIRIL ABU BAKAR
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 28 140 30 0 0 198
23 Moniruzzaman Talukder
 Bmcc 1st
2 37 150 10 0 0 197
24 AZMAN AHMAD TAJRI
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 194 0 0 0 0 194
25 MUAZZAM ABDUL HADI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 -8 180 20 0 0 192
26 Kogilan Muthu
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 -4 170 20 0 0 186
27 MUNIANDY MARIMUTHU
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 5 140 40 0 0 185
28 Azhar Shahbaz
 United For Cricket 1st
3 163 0 20 0 0 183
29 Jithin Krishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
3 73 110 0 0 0 183
30 USMAN HASHIMI
 United For Cricket 1st
3 171 0 10 0 0 181
31 Asif Hameem
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 150 20 10 0 0 180
32 Yoosuf Azyan Farhath
 United For Cricket 1st
3 120 60 0 0 0 180
33 FITRI SHAM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 117 60 0 0 0 177
34 RAHUL KHANDELWAL
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 156 0 20 0 0 176
35 AHMAD ASBY TAN ARIS
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 30 120 20 0 0 170
36 AZWAR AHMAD TAJRI
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 151 0 10 0 0 161
37 NURFIRDAUS HAKIMI NASIRUDDIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 48 90 20 0 0 158
38 HAFIZ SHAHID IQBAL
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 25 130 0 0 0 155
39 HABIB ULLAH KHAN
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 150 0 0 0 0 150
40 AINOOL HAFIZS MD YATIM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 40 90 20 0 0 150
41 KHAIRUL IZUAN RAZMAN
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 67 80 0 0 0 147
42 MOHD NAZRIL ABD RAHMAN
 Navy Cc 1st
4 106 40 0 0 0 146
43 SYAZRUL EZAT IDRUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 39 90 10 0 0 139
44 ISLAH MUHAIMIN
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 29 110 0 0 0 139
45 MOHAMMAD ASYRAF A RAHMAN
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 86 50 0 0 0 136
46 DAWOOD SHAH
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 53 70 10 0 0 133
47 MOHD SUHARRIL FETRI SHUIB
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 113 0 20 0 0 133
48 Muhammad Atif
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 12 100 20 0 0 132
49 SHUKRI ABDUL RAHIM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 34 90 0 0 0 124
50 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ SHARIFF
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 -6 110 20 0 0 124
51 Amirul Zubair
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 93 30 0 0 0 123
52 ZAIDAN TAHA HASIM
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 102 20 0 0 0 122
53 ABDUL RASHID AHAD
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 22 90 10 0 0 122
54 MOHAMMAD AFIQ SYAKIR SHAHARUDIN
 National U16
2 2 120 0 0 0 122
55 WAN AMIRUL ZULKARNAIN WAN AZMAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
5 72 0 50 0 0 122
56 VIRANDEEP SINGH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 92 30 0 0 0 122
57 MOHAMAD MAHATHIR MOHD RAZALI
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 81 40 0 0 0 121
58 Kashif Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 121 -10 10 0 0 121
59 Rathinavel Subramani
 Bmcc 1st
3 110 0 10 0 0 120
60 HOSNAIN ABBAS SHAH
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 0 90 30 0 0 120
61 ZAHID FAZAL
 United For Cricket 1st
2 -3 120 0 0 0 117
62 ABDUL HADI A HALEM
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 5 110 0 0 0 115
63 MUHAMAD BAKRI AMIN ZULKEFLI
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 54 60 0 0 0 114
64 ABDUL MALIK MOHD SHARIFF
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
1 33 60 20 0 0 113
65 Koji Chua
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
3 81 30 0 0 0 111
66 AMIR KHAN MALIK
 Letchus Cc 1st
4 11 60 40 0 0 111
67 ASLAM KHAN MALIK
 Tpca 1st
1 101 0 10 0 0 111
68 MUHAMMAD SUHAIL DAUD
 National U16
2 20 90 0 0 0 110
69 MOHD SHAFIQ SHARIF
 Navy Cc 1st
4 103 0 0 0 0 103
70 Manikandaprabu Gnanam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 42 50 10 0 0 102
71 VIJAY UNNI SURESH UNNI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
4 70 30 0 0 0 100
72 SHANKAR DAS
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
3 6 90 0 0 0 96
73 CHE WAN RAZLAN CHE WAN ZALATI
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
5 75 0 20 0 0 95
74 AJEB KHAN
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 55 20 20 0 0 95
75 ARIFFIN RAMLY
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
3 45 50 0 0 0 95
76 Junaid Rahim
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 53 40 0 0 0 93
77 KASHIF SHAHZAD
 United For Cricket 1st
3 91 0 0 0 0 91
78 AHMAD MUBIN SALAHUDDIN
 Navy Cc 1st
4 0 80 10 0 0 90
79 Easir Arafat Md
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 -10 80 20 0 0 90
80 MUHAMAD NIK AZRIL ARIFIN
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
4 48 20 20 0 0 88
81 NIK NAZRAN
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 7 50 30 0 0 87
82 Mohamad Arif Hossain
 Bmcc 1st
3 6 80 0 0 0 86
83 MOHD FUAD JOHARI
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 76 10 0 0 0 86
84 MOHAMAD FHADLY ISHAK
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
4 34 50 0 0 0 84
85 NOOR IKHWAN ROSLE
 Assak Hawwin
2 -7 70 20 0 0 83
86 MD Atower Hossen
 Bmcc 1st
2 0 70 10 0 0 80
87 ASGHAR KHAN
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 0 80 0 0 0 80
88 Syed Zaigham Abbas
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 38 40 0 0 0 78
89 SANDESH SUPPARAMANIAM
 Tpca 1st
2 76 0 0 0 0 76
90 Najm Us Saqib
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
2 74 -10 10 0 0 74
91 MUHAMAD IKHWAN FAIZ JOHARI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
4 63 0 10 0 0 73
92 MUHD IBRAHIM KHALIL ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 32 0 40 0 0 72
93 HAIRIL ANUAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 72 0 0 0 0 72
94 AHMAD AKMAL ALIF ZAINAL
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 1 60 10 0 0 71
95 RAVINDERJIT SINGH
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
2 -10 60 20 0 0 70
96 MUHAMMAD NUH AIMAN ADDIN PASAVATHI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 0 70 0 0 0 70
97 Venkata Raju Mallipudi
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 39 30 0 0 0 69
98 IMMAD SHAMS
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 58 0 10 0 0 68
99 Rajesh Mandadi
 United For Cricket 1st
3 6 60 0 0 0 66
100 AHMAD BADRUL NAIM MOHAMMAD NOOR
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 15 20 30 0 0 65
101 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ADZLI
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
5 -7 50 20 0 0 63
102 Rajesh Geetakrishnan
 United For Cricket 1st
1 2 60 0 0 0 62
103 Sunil P
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 41 20 0 0 0 61
104 CHANDRA SEGER
 Navy Cc 1st
4 0 50 10 0 0 60
105 MAHYUDIN MAYAT
 Navy Cc 1st
4 0 50 10 0 0 60
106 MOHAMAD FAUZI
 Navy Cc 1st
4 -10 50 20 0 0 60
107 KUMARESAN ARUMUGAM
 Assak Hawwin
2 0 60 0 0 0 60
108 Muhammad Fahmi Abu Hassan
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
2 48 0 10 0 0 58
109 MUHAMMAD SYAHADAT RAMLI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 7 0 50 0 0 57
110 KRISHNAMURTHI MUNIANDY
 Bmcc 1st
1 27 10 20 0 0 57
111 MOHAMMAD HAKIM HARISAN
 National U16
3 34 0 20 0 0 54
112 Irfan Ullah Khan
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -8 60 0 0 0 52
113 NAI PRICHA
 Navy Cc 1st
4 -10 60 0 0 0 50
114 Raja Ahsan Aftab
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 38 0 10 0 0 48
115 Derek Michael
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 8 40 0 0 0 48
116 MOHD NASHARUDIN MUSTAFA
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 27 10 10 0 0 47
117 Khalid Munir
 United For Cricket 1st
3 46 0 0 0 0 46
118 MUHAMMAD WAFIQ IRFAN ZARBANI
 Assak Hawwin
2 5 20 20 0 0 45
119 MOHD FAZDLI ZAKARIA
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 -7 40 10 0 0 43
120 SHAMSUL IKMAL SHAMSUL AZMAN
 National U16
3 23 0 20 0 0 43
121 Md Younus Miah
 Bmcc 1st
3 3 30 10 0 0 43
122 SYED AZHAR ABBAS
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 0 0 40 0 0 40
123 MD ISMAIL HOSEN MUNNA
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 0 40 0 0 0 40
124 Mohammed Rozlan Abdul Alim Sidique
 Bmcc 1st
3 30 0 10 0 0 40
125 MIOR MUHAMAD AZRI MIOR AHMAD SAZALI
 National U16
1 -10 50 0 0 0 40
126 Zulkhairi Muhammad
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 29 0 10 0 0 39
127 Muhammad Salman Farooq
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 27 10 0 0 0 37
128 MUHAMMAD IRFAQ WAN YUSOFF
 Tpca 1st
2 25 0 10 0 0 35
129 MAAROF MOHD RADZI
 Assak Hawwin
2 65 -30 0 0 0 35
130 DHIVENDRAN MOGAN
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 -7 40 0 0 0 33
131 MOHAMED YUSRI RAUF
 United For Cricket 1st
2 32 0 0 0 0 32
132 SHAHID MEHMOOD
 Letchus Cc 1st
5 21 10 0 0 0 31
133 Tamilarasan Sambo
 Bmcc 1st
3 41 -10 0 0 0 31
134 Glifford Albones
 Bmcc 1st
3 1 30 0 0 0 31
135 HARINDERJIT SINGH
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
2 10 0 20 0 0 30
136 Ashiq Muhammad
 Bmcc 1st
3 0 30 0 0 0 30
137 SHAH HUSSAIN
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
2 0 20 10 0 0 30
138 MD Atiqul Azman
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 0 30 0 0 0 30
139 Deepan Chakravarthii Musiri Kanagaraj
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -20 30 20 0 0 30
140 Anandkumar Chaubey
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 29 0 0 0 0 29
141 Nazir Ahmad Jogezai
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 26 0 0 0 0 26
142 MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIQ SUHAIMI
 National U16
3 15 0 10 0 0 25
143 ALIFF DANIAL EDDY RAZLAN
 National U16
2 5 20 0 0 0 25
144 MOHD QAYYUM KHAN
 Assak Hawwin
2 3 20 0 0 0 23
145 FAESAL HOSAIN
 United For Cricket 1st
3 13 0 10 0 0 23
146 Shaunvinder Singh
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 -18 0 40 0 0 22
147 Faiz Ali Khan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
148 YUSMAN MD YUNUS
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
149 MUHAMMAD HAZRIQ AZMIR
 National U16
1 20 -10 10 0 0 20
150 MOHAMAD HAFIZ ZAMANHURI
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
151 MOHD AMMAR HAZMIE ABD RAZAK
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
152 SAMIR ANWAR RANA
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
2 0 10 10 0 0 20
153 DIVIAN MANDY
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
154 ZULAMRY MOHDIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
155 Vimal Vijayakodi Dharmalingam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
156 Hasham Touseef
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 9 10 0 0 0 19
157 MOHD SAUFI SALIM
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
2 7 0 10 0 0 17
158 MOHAMAD ASRAF AZMI MOHAMAD ASLAM
 Tpca 1st
2 -5 20 0 0 0 15
159 VICTOR GRAMAN
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 5 0 10 0 0 15
160 Haniff Khairi
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 4 0 10 0 0 14
161 SUHAIRI MANSOR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 4 0 10 0 0 14
162 MUHAMMAD RIDZMAN RIZUWAN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 13 0 0 0 0 13
163 KAMRAN KHAN
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 -8 10 10 0 0 12
164 Sarjeel Bin Nazir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 1 0 10 0 0 11
165 SHARVEEN SURENDRAN
 National U16
2 -9 0 20 0 0 11
166 AHMAD AMIRUL AMIN OSMAN
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
2 0 10 0 0 0 10
167 Shankar Karuppayah
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
168 Alif Fairus Nor Mohamad
 Bmcc 1st
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
169 Rajkumar Rajkumar
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
170 Hassan Baseri
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
171 AHMAD ZULHAIMY MOHD SALEH
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
172 Nagul Meera Shaik
 United For Cricket 1st
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
173 Hemachandran Jayamohanan
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 5 0 0 0 0 5
174 MUHAMMAD FAHMI IMRAN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
175 ALIMAN AHMAD
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
2 -5 0 10 0 0 5
176 MUHAMMAD ALIF SAFWAN ZOL
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
177 MAHESAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
1 4 0 0 0 0 4
178 SIDHARTH KARTHIK RAJARATNAM
 National U16
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
179 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF ABD RANI
 Assak Hawwin
2 -7 0 10 0 0 3
180 Mohamad Fairus Husin
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
181 AHMAD FARIZ AFIQ MAZLAN
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
182 VIDYUTH KADIRESAN
 United For Cricket 1st
2 -8 10 0 0 0 2
183 KAILASH KALAIARASU
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
184 NORSHAHRIZAT NORDIN
 Assak Hawwin
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
185 MUHAMAD NAZRI MUHAMAD NOOR
 Assak Hawwin
2 -8 10 0 0 0 2
186 SYED MUHAMMAD FADZLI IDID SYED BUKHARI IDID
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
3 -8 0 10 0 0 2
187 AMMAR UZAIR FIKRI
 Asia Pacific University 1st
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
188 ROSHAN SENNA SINGH
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
189 Mohd Nazim Abdul Khalit
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
190 Md Shafiqur Rahman
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
191 NEVIN KUMAR
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
2 -10 0 10 0 0 0
192 Pradesh Praksah
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Devendiren PARAMANANTHAM
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Saravanapirian Krishnan
 Bmcc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 EDDY RIZAL ZAKARIAH
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 SUDARMIN DARWIS
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Thirumurugan Jayaram
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 AKMAL AIZAT MOHD SHAM
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 DARWISH IZZ FARISS KAMARUL BAHRAIN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Mohd Faizal Rabani
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 MOHD IZWAN BADRUDIN
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Mohd Nizam Mat Isa
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 MOHD SHARUL ANWAR
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 ABID ULLAH
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 MUHAMMAD HAZZUDIN NOOR SALIHI
 Assak Hawwin
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Khairuddin Mohamad
 National U16
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 LOKMAN NUR HAKIM SAHAR
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 MOHD MUZAMMIL
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 PUTRA ALNO ALI
 Navy Cc 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Chandhan K
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
3 -10 0 10 0 0 0
211 DANIYAL HASHIMI
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 MOHD HAWARI SHAMARUDDIN
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 AMIRUDDIN AZAHAR
 Gemencheh Cc 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 GNR MUHD AMIRUL NORIZAN
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 HUSSAIN KHAN
 Haji Baba Cc 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 ZAHARI SURADI
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIMI IRHWAN
 Buklit Jalil Sports School 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Khurram Aamir
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 AHMAD IZAIDI ABD AZIS
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Muhammad Yusri Johari
 Kampong Gadong Cc 1st
3 -10 0 10 0 0 0
221 AMMAR FARID AHMAD IZHAM
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 MD SHARIFUDIN RAHMAT
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Mohamad Mamanur Rashid
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Ramnath Nadaraja
 Bmcc 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 SACHINU HETTIGE
 National U16
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 dinesh r
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 ELIJAH ASANGKA HERATH
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
3 -10 0 10 0 0 0
228 SHAMSUL RIDZUAN SHAMSUL
 Navy Cc 1st
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 MOHD SAIFFUL HAWARI HUSSEIN
 Bukit Jalil Sports School 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 HARWINDER SINGH GILL
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 AFIQ ZULHAILI MALEK
 Navy Cc 1st
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 ZAIM SALEH
 Assak Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 AHMAD RAHMAN RAZLAM
 Navy Cc 1st
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN MOHD RAZALI
 National U16
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 MUHAMMAD TRISMAN RUDI
 Assak Hawwin
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 MUHAMMAD AFIF HARITH MOHD SUJAK
 National U16
2 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
237 Mohd Talha Anees
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
238 AZEIKKRY AZMI
 Navy Cc 1st
4 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
239 Faiszhal Niazlyn
 Jenan Cowboys 1st
1 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
240 MOHD KAMIL KHIRODIN
 Cheq Oghang Kedah 1st
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
241 MD Zakaria Sultan
 United For Cricket 1st
1 1 -10 0 0 0 -9
242 Ramesh Jairam
 Standard Chartered Gbs 1st
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
243 Adnan Bin Mushtaq
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
244 AHMAD SALMAN OTHMAN
 Assak Hawwin
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
245 Mahmood Kaiser
 University Sains Malaysia 1st
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
246 MOHAMMAD IRFAN MOHD HASIM
 Bmcc 1st
3 -10 -10 10 0 0 -10
247 HAIDER ALI KHAN
 Asia Pacific University 1st
1 3 -20 0 0 0 -17
248 DEVENDIRAN PARAMANATHAN
 Mugwalla Cc 1st
1 1 -30 0 0 0 -29